EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 19
HULA Robert 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 21
IVANOV Timofei 12 Races | 5 Wins | 2 Podiums | 2 DNF 31
KUČERA Jakub 14 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 21
POSPÍŠIL Matěj 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 17
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 24 Races | 6 Wins | 4 Podiums | 3 DNF 23
ULIK Matej 27 Races | 0 Wins | 4 Podiums | 2 DNF 25
ŽVAK Daniel 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 3 DNF 20

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup

31 Oct

Sakarya

1 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup

27 Oct

Sakarya

1 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi Mtb Cup

25 Oct

Sakarya

9 Matej ULIK PL Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Sep

Jelenia Góra

22 Jakub KUČERA PL Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Sep

Jelenia Góra

17 Robert HULA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Mesto Touskov CZ

11 Sep

Mesto Touskov

30 Matej ULIK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Mesto Touskov CZ

11 Sep

Mesto Touskov

34 Jakub KUČERA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Mesto Touskov CZ

11 Sep

Mesto Touskov

35 Matej ULIK
XCC
IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

45 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

DNF Matej ULIK IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

2 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ
XCC
CZ Czech National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCR - E-MTB XC

19 Aug

Harrachov

2 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ CZ Czech National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCR - E-MTB XC

19 Aug

Harrachov

15 Jakub KUČERA
XCC
CZ Czech National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCR - E-MTB XC

19 Aug

Harrachov

18 Robert HULA
XCC
CZ Czech National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCR - E-MTB XC

19 Aug

Harrachov

16 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

39 Matej ULIK RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

10 Robert HULA CZ Horska kola Stupno

08 Aug

Brasy

3 Matej ULIK RS Test Event European Championship - XCO - XCE

07 Aug

Novi Sad

2 Matej ULIK SK Slovak National Championships - XCO - XCE

31 Jul

Porač

26 Robert HULA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

31 Jul

Hlinsko

27 Jakub KUČERA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

31 Jul

Hlinsko

DNF Daniel ŽVAK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

31 Jul

Hlinsko

DNF Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

31 Jul

Hlinsko

42 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

63 Matej ULIK FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

1 Timofei IVANOV RU Russian National Championships - XCO

26 Jun

Kyshtym

3 Matej ULIK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ

26 Jun

Bedrichov

4 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ

26 Jun

Bedrichov

24 Jakub KUČERA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ

26 Jun

Bedrichov

30 Robert HULA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ

26 Jun

Bedrichov

47 Daniel ŽVAK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ

26 Jun

Bedrichov

48 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

70 Matej ULIK AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

21 Jakub KUČERA PL Górale na Start

06 Jun

Wałbrzych

44 Robert HULA PL Górale na Start

06 Jun

Wałbrzych

5 Matej ULIK SK Turieckap - Slovak Cup

30 May

Turčianske Teplice

8 Jakub KUČERA CZ Bike Víkend MTB

30 May

Pec pod Snezkou

11 Robert HULA CZ Bike Víkend MTB

30 May

Pec pod Snezkou

DNF Daniel ŽVAK CZ Bike Víkend MTB

30 May

Pec pod Snezkou

14 Matej ULIK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Brno CZ

29 May

Brno

35 Robert HULA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Brno CZ

29 May

Brno

36 Daniel ŽVAK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Brno CZ

29 May

Brno

49 Jakub KUČERA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Brno CZ

29 May

Brno

DNF Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Brno CZ

29 May

Brno

11 Matej ULIK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021

22 May

Zadov

12 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021

22 May

Zadov

17 Jakub KUČERA CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021

22 May

Zadov

47 Daniel ŽVAK CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021

22 May

Zadov

DNF Timofei IVANOV CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021

22 May

Zadov

29 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

84 Matej ULIK CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

114 Timofei IVANOV CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

76 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

92 Timofei IVANOV DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

116 Matej ULIK DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

7 Matej ULIK SK Slovak Cup

02 May

Ski centrum - Drozdovo

45 Jakub KUČERA SK Slovak Cup

02 May

Ski centrum - Drozdovo

DNF Daniel ŽVAK SK Slovak Cup

02 May

Ski centrum - Drozdovo

25 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

43 Matej ULIK AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

32 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

62 Matej ULIK IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

19 Matej ULIK AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

24 Jakub KUČERA AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

52 Daniel ŽVAK AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

DNF Robert HULA AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

DNF Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

1 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Alanya Avocado MTB Cup

14 Mar

Antalya

3 Timofei IVANOV TR Alanya Avocado MTB Cup

14 Mar

Antalya

16 Matej ULIK TR Alanya Avocado MTB Cup

14 Mar

Antalya

33 Robert HULA TR Alanya Avocado MTB Cup

14 Mar

Antalya

3 Timofei IVANOV TR Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup

13 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

DNF Matej ULIK TR Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup

13 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

1 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Karaburun MTB Cup

11 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

32 Robert HULA TR Karaburun MTB Cup

11 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

DNF Timofei IVANOV TR Karaburun MTB Cup

11 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

1 Timofei IVANOV TR Alanya Elite Luxury Suite Hotel Mtb Cup

07 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

6 Matej ULIK TR Alanya Elite Luxury Suite Hotel Mtb Cup

07 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

1 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

6 Matej ULIK TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

12 Timofei IVANOV TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

35 Jakub KUČERA TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

1 Timofei IVANOV TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

4 Matej ULIK TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

14 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

29 Jakub KUČERA TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

1 Timofei IVANOV TR Alanya Banana MTB Cup

26 Feb

Alanya, Antalya

1 Timofei IVANOV TR Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup

21 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

3 Matej ULIK TR Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup

21 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

3 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

14 Feb

Alanya / Okurcalar

5 Matej ULIK TR Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

14 Feb

Alanya / Okurcalar

32 Jakub KUČERA TR Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

14 Feb

Alanya / Okurcalar

2 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ TR Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

13 Feb

Alanya/Okurcalar

11 Matej ULIK TR Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

13 Feb

Alanya/Okurcalar

Statistics

Races 95
Wins 11 (12 %)
Podiums 10 (11 %)
DNFs 11 (12 %)