# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy // XCODATA.com

4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ
02/06/2021
C1

www.ssvpichlgsies.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 01:36:25
60 Pts.
60
2 9 Italy AVONDETTO Simone TREK - PIRELLI 01:37:02
40 Pts.
40
3 6 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:37:26
30 Pts.
30
4 23 Italy VITTONE Andreas Emanuele KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:38:14
25 Pts.
25
5 13 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:38:55
20 Pts.
20
6 28 Canada HOLMGREN Gunnar PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 01:39:29
18 Pts.
18
7 29 Italy TONEATTI Davide TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:39:44
16 Pts.
16
8 20 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:39:45
14 Pts.
14
9 43 Italy DORIGONI Jakob 01:39:46
12 Pts.
12
10 7 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:40:15
10 Pts.
10
11 21 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:40:42
8 Pts.
8
12 24 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
01:41:10
6 Pts.
6
13 11 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:41:59
4 Pts.
4
14 27 Chile GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
01:42:14
2 Pts.
2
15 32 Italy COLOMBO Andrea TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:42:50
1 Pts.
1
16 18 Italy FONTANA Filippo CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:43:02
17 8 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:43:18
18 34 Italy HUEZ Emanuele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:43:23
19 39 Italy RIGHETTINI Andrea
01:43:40
20 12 Italy ZANOTTI Juri KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:43:51
21 25 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TREK - PIRELLI 01:44:00
22 19 Chile MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
01:44:04
23 31 Italy BONETTO Francesco
01:45:23
24 30 Italy BONETTO Edoardo
01:45:29
25 36 Italy ROTA Luciano
01:45:29
26 57 Italy CERUTTI Gregorio
01:45:45
27 38 Italy CHERCHI Dario
01:46:00
28 22 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 01:46:07
29 63 Italy OBERHAMMER Tobias 01:47:48
30 46 Italy TRABALZA Alessio
-1
31 78 Italy SIFFREDI Andrea
-1
32 37 Italy TAFFAREL Nicola
-1
33 33 Canada CLARK Tyler
-1
34 81 Italy TRINCHERI Lorenzo -1
35 65 Italy BERNARDI Cristian -1
36 59 Italy THURNER Roland -1
37 72 Italy CERISARA Stefano -1
38 48 Italy MARTINELLI Andrea
-2
39 86 Italy CAPOIA Alberto -2
40 67 Italy BRANCATI Alberto
-2
41 61 Italy LAZZARETTI Lorenzo -2
42 44 Italy PESCARMONA Luca TRINX FACTORY TEAM -2
43 60 Italy MAESTRI Massimo -2
44 41 Italy BERETTA Mattia KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM -3
45 74 Italy BRESSAN Enrico -3
46 83 Italy LIEVORE Daniele -3
47 90 Chile HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo -3
48 79 Chile ADAOS ALVAREZ Franco Nicolas
-4
49 89 Italy VELLO Damiano -4
50 2 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM -7 DNF
51 42 Italy CANDEAGO Andrea TEAM RUDY PROJECT -7 DNF
52 40 Italy CEOLIN Federico TEAM RUDY PROJECT -7 DNF
53 26 Canada FORTIER Marc Andre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE -7 DNF
54 47 Italy FRUET Martino
-7 DNF
55 54 Italy LANER Jan -7 DNF
56 64 Italy MAZZUCCO Loris -7 DNF
57 69 Italy TUTZER Peter -7 DNF
52 Italy PEDERIVA Simone -7 DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 10 Canada PENDREL Catharine
01:40:26
60 Pts.
60
2 15 Canada WALTER Sandra
01:40:33
40 Pts.
40
3 8 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB 01:41:47
30 Pts.
30
4 1 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:43:04
25 Pts.
25
5 2 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:44:05
20 Pts.
20
6 6 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:44:27
18 Pts.
18
7 4 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:44:55
16 Pts.
16
8 9 Italy SPECIA Giada KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:46:06
14 Pts.
14
9 13 Canada THEBERGE Marianne PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 01:46:21
12 Pts.
12
10 5 Italy MARCHET Giorgia TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:46:36
10 Pts.
10
11 11 Italy PESSE Nicole KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:47:38
8 Pts.
8
12 18 Denmark KNUDSEN Viktoria
01:47:57
6 Pts.
6
13 3 South Africa LILL Candice
01:48:53
4 Pts.
4
14 17 Italy SACCU Francesca
01:55:03
2 Pts.
2
15 14 Italy CAMPANARI Angela
01:56:58
1 Pts.
1
16 21 Italy STEGAGNOLO Giorgia FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT 01:58:43
17 20 Italy GRAF Julia Maria
02:00:50
18 26 Italy GUERRERA Martina
02:00:51
19 25 Italy MANGIATERRA Nefelly 02:00:52
20 22 Italy STIRANO Martina
-1
21 28 Italy LUCCA Vanessa -1
22 23 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
-1
23 31 Italy CASSOL Camilla -6 DNF
24 32 Italy LAZZARIN Elena -6 DNF
25 30 Italy MARTINET Camilla -6 DNF
26 12 Italy OBERPARLEITER Anna
-6 DNF
27 7 Italy TOVO Marika KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM -6 DNF
28 24 Italy ZANGA Marta KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM -6 DNF
29 33 Italy KÜNIG Anna -6 DNS