Shimano MTB Liga - Powered by Allbike #5

Roskilde
03/10/2021
C2

www.mtbliga.dk


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 3 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:29:31
30 Pts.
30
2 4 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
01:29:37
20 Pts.
20
3 2 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:29:45
15 Pts.
15
4 8 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 01:31:06
12 Pts.
12
5 1 Denmark RASMUSSEN Niels
01:32:34
10 Pts.
10
6 10 Sweden ERIKSSON André
01:32:38
8 Pts.
8
7 7 Denmark PHILIPSEN Victor
01:33:25
6 Pts.
6
8 13 Denmark PEDERSEN Mathias 01:34:17
4 Pts.
4
9 11 Sweden BURMAN Joel
01:35:23
2 Pts.
2
10 9 Denmark HEUER Markus
01:36:20
1 Pts.
1
11 18 Denmark CHRISTENSEN Chris 01:37:50
12 14 Sweden KARLSSON Viggo
01:37:57
13 24 Denmark SØRENSEN Oliver 01:40:17
14 28 Denmark JØRGENSEN Mathias 01:30:19 LAP
15 22 Denmark ROSENZWEIG Noam 01:30:29 LAP
3003 Denmark LILLELUND Tobias
01:17:09 DNF
6 Sweden LIND Oscar SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM 01:07:49 DNF
17 Sweden ÖRNBORG Samuel 01:10:39 DNF
21 Denmark NIELSEN Nikolaj 00:39:57 DNF
16 Denmark DAHL Thomas 00:42:33 DNF
15 Denmark NIEKRENZ Rasmus 00:31:02 DNF
12 Denmark NIELSEN Klaus
01:01:31 DNF
27 Denmark RYDING Rune 00:15:24 DNF
25 Denmark GOTTLIEB Kasper 00:00:36 DNF
23 Denmark NYGAARD Mikkel DNS
26 Denmark CHRISTIANSEN Alfred DNS
20 Denmark CHRISTOFFERSEN Frederik DNS
19 Germany ALBERS Johannes DNS
5 Norway REKDAHL Ole Sigurd
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 702 Denmark BOHÉ Caroline GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:16:50
30 Pts.
30
2 703 Denmark PEDERSEN Sofie
01:17:16
20 Pts.
20
3 704 Denmark LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
01:20:26
15 Pts.
15
4 705 Denmark HOLT Kirstine
01:20:47
12 Pts.
12
5 701 Denmark KNUDSEN Viktoria
01:22:14
10 Pts.
10
6 707 Denmark HANSEN Klara Sofie 01:24:19
8 Pts.
8
7 708 Denmark SPANGSBERG Janni 01:27:04
6 Pts.
6
8 709 Denmark LYNGHOLM Emma
01:27:53
4 Pts.
4
9 706 Sweden ÖBERG Sara
01:28:44
2 Pts.
2
10 716 Denmark AAMANN Lærke 01:29:21
1 Pts.
1
11 710 Denmark BRAUN Emilia 01:29:34
12 713 Denmark NONE None 01:31:54
13 715 Czech Republic KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika
01:32:40
711 Denmark SPLITTORFF Nikoline 00:17:59 DNF
714 Denmark DONSMARK Ella DNS
712 Denmark KNUDSEN Camilla
DNS
717 Denmark JENSEN Johanne
DNS