Swiss National Championships - XCO

Gstaad
29/05/2021 - 30/05/2021
NC


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:20:30,1
100 Pts.
100
2 1 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:21:44,5
90 Pts.
90
3 10 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel TORPADO URSUS 1:21:59,8
70 Pts.
70
4 4 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:22:33,4
60 Pts.
60
5 5 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 1:23:18,8
50 Pts.
50
6 15 Switzerland FANGER Martin
1:24:01,2
40 Pts.
40
7 7 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:24:03,2
30 Pts.
30
8 3 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 1:24:33,1
20 Pts.
20
9 6 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:24:50,4
10 Pts.
10
10 9 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:25:01,2
5 Pts.
5
11 12 Switzerland SOUTH Casey FISCHER-BMC 1:25:10,6
12 11 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:25:27,5
13 18 Switzerland RYF Joris
1:26:00,8
14 22 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:26:18,5
15 16 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
1:26:58,0
15 16 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
1:26:58,0
16 19 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:27:01,2
17 14 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:27:13,1
18 17 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin
1:27:32,3
19 27 Switzerland MOTTIEZ Gilles
1:27:41,0
20 23 Switzerland KRIEG Kevin
1:27:49,4
21 13 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:29:15,6
22 8 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:29:32,0
23 24 Switzerland OLIVETTI Sven 1:30:34,3
24 25 Switzerland THOMA Dario
1:31:20,6
25 28 Switzerland LAUENER Ramon
1:31:39,9
26 26 Switzerland JEKER Hannes
1:32:15,2
27 29 Switzerland TREVISANI Sandro
-1 LAP
28 21 Switzerland MARTI Jeremias STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -1 LAP
29 20 Switzerland BOLLHALDER Dominik STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -2 LAP
30 32 Switzerland SCHÄR Jan
-2 LAP
31 34 Switzerland AYMON Damien -3 LAP
32 31 Switzerland THIE Florian
-3 LAP
33 Switzerland STAUFFER Hansueli TEAM BULLS DNS
30 Switzerland MOSER Andreas AXXIOS-INFINITY DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 204 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:22:03,1
100 Pts.
100
2 202 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:22:17,8
90 Pts.
90
3 201 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 1:22:41,2
70 Pts.
70
4 203 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 1:24:24,5
60 Pts.
60
5 206 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:25:18,0
50 Pts.
50
6 205 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:25:48,1
40 Pts.
40
7 207 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
1:25:57,8
30 Pts.
30
8 209 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:25:59,2
20 Pts.
20
9 214 Switzerland LEUGGER Seraina
1:26:50,0
10 Pts.
10
10 210 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
1:30:14,0
5 Pts.
5
11 213 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
1:31:14,4
12 212 Switzerland WÜST Janina
1:33:48,2
13 215 Switzerland MÜGGLER Eliane
-1 LAP
14 216 Switzerland TREPTE Evelyne
-1 LAP
15 217 Switzerland ZAUGG Carmen -2 LAP
16 211 Switzerland NAY Alessia
-2 LAP
208 Switzerland KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona SWISS MTB PRO TEAM DNS