Górale na Start

Wałbrzych
06/06/2021
C1

www.goralenastart.eu


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:20:35
60 Pts.
60
2 2 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:20:36
40 Pts.
40
3 4 Poland HELTA Filip
01:22:38
30 Pts.
30
4 3 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:24:41
25 Pts.
25
5 5 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
01:24:53
20 Pts.
20
6 12 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
01:25:12
18 Pts.
18
7 16 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
01:27:36
16 Pts.
16
8 13 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
01:27:42
14 Pts.
14
9 14 Poland TOPOR Michal
01:28:03
12 Pts.
12
10 11 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
01:28:53
10 Pts.
10
11 18 Poland BRZOZKA Piotr
01:29:00
8 Pts.
8
12 17 Poland CZABOK Konrad 01:29:15
6 Pts.
6
13 22 Poland KOWALCZYK Jakub 01:29:18
4 Pts.
4
14 10 Poland NOWAK Stanislaw
01:29:35
2 Pts.
2
15 24 Poland MICHALEK Mariusz
01:30:03
1 Pts.
1
16 9 Poland KRYNSKI Piotr
01:30:19
17 15 Poland HALEJAK Wojciech
01:30:26
18 7 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM -1 LAP
19 19 Poland KOZAK Mariusz
-1 LAP
20 20 Poland HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz
-1 LAP
21 8 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN -1 LAP
22 60 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA -1 LAP
23 34 Poland KARPIERZ Wojciech
-2 LAP
24 26 Poland GARCZYK Pawel
-2 LAP
25 36 Poland PATERAK Michal -2 LAP
26 62 Czech Republic ADÁMEK Petr -2 LAP
27 29 Poland DABROWSKI Maciej -2 LAP
28 37 Poland JAKUBOWSKI Dominik -2 LAP
29 30 Poland SLIWINSKI Piotr -2 LAP
30 32 Poland KULAS Szymon -2 LAP
31 27 Poland BIEDRONCZYK Maciej
-2 LAP
32 28 Poland ZWIERSKI Milosz -2 LAP
33 64 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Zdeněk -3 LAP
34 23 Poland ZUR Jaroslaw
-3 LAP
35 43 Poland ZONTEK Bartosz -3 LAP
36 40 Poland KULAS Jakub -3 LAP
37 46 Poland WISNIEWSKI Wiktor -3 LAP
38 33 Poland KOJRO Maciej -3 LAP
39 35 Poland GOLEN Marcin -3 LAP
40 47 Poland BINKOWSKI Jakub -3 LAP
41 66 Poland ARMATYS Grzegorz -3 LAP
42 31 Poland OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw -4 LAP
43 54 Poland MIAZEK Jan -4 LAP
44 21 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN -4 LAP
45 44 Poland DRABIK Mateusz -4 LAP
46 50 Poland MATYJASZCZYK Filip -4 LAP
47 41 Poland PYTEL Piotr -4 LAP
48 52 Poland KOWALSKI Adam -4 LAP
49 45 Poland HABIEDA Mateusz -4 LAP
50 56 Poland PETRYKA Maciej -4 LAP
51 55 Poland BUDZINSKI Jakub -4 LAP
52 58 Poland LASKOWSKI Michal -5 LAP
53 65 Poland DEC Krystian -5 LAP
54 51 Poland DEBOWSKI Michal -5 LAP
25 Poland NIEBORAS Mateusz
DNF
49 Poland MATKOWSKI Jakub DNF
48 Poland HUDYKA Albert DNS
59 Poland MIKLER Bartosz
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 Poland SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
1:26:10
60 Pts.
60
2 7 Poland SZCZECINSKA Matylda
1:27:53
40 Pts.
40
3 5 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
1:28:05
30 Pts.
30
4 3 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
1:28:42
25 Pts.
25
5 9 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
1:29:51
20 Pts.
20
6 4 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
1:31:50
18 Pts.
18
7 6 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
1:34:42
16 Pts.
16
8 11 Poland DRELAK Milena
1:37:30
14 Pts.
14
9 8 Poland ZAWIERTA Patrycja
LAP
12 Pts.
12
10 20 Poland CICHACKA Klaudia LAP
10 Pts.
10
11 14 Poland ZIEBA Julia LAP
8 Pts.
8
12 12 Poland PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
LAP
6 Pts.
6
13 22 Poland ZIOLKOWSKA Michalina
LAP
4 Pts.
4
14 16 Poland TUROBOS Marta
LAP
2 Pts.
2
15 15 Poland FIRA Julita
LAP
1 Pts.
1
16 17 Poland WIERZYCKA Sabina LAP
17 18 Poland MEJA Sandra LAP
18 13 Poland ZAWIERTA Magdalena LAP
19 19 Poland TOMASIK Martyna LAP
20 21 Poland ADRIANOWSKA Julia LAP
21 10 Poland BOROWIECKA Barbara
DNS