ESP Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:40:23
30 Pts
2
ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:41:57
20 Pts
3
ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:42:11
15 Pts
4 ESP ORTS LLORET Felipe 1:42:36
12 Pts
5 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:43:06
10 Pts
6 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:43:33
8 Pts
7 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:43:47
6 Pts
8 ESP VILLAR BLANCO Raul 1:43:48
4 Pts
9 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:43:59
2 Pts
10 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:44:19
1 Pt
11 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent 1:44:19
 
12 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:44:20
 
13 ESP DIAZ PEREZ Miguel 1:44:26
 
14 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:44:31
 
15 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:44:34
 
16 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:44:46
 
17 ESP LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul 1:45:22
 
18 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:46:48
 
19 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:46:57
 
20 ESP PEREZ DOBLADO Juan Miguel 1:47:05
 
21 ESP BENEDITO GISBERT Adrian 1:47:24
 
22 ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 1:48:16
 
23 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:49:01
 
24 ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier 1:49:36
 
25 ARG GAY Luciano Agustin 1:50:23
 
26 ESP AGENJO MUÑOZ Carlos 1:50:38
 
27 ESP MATEO LEIVA Saul 1:50:43
 
28 ESP ROJAS MORENO Alvaro 1:50:43
 
29 ESP LATORRE SIMON Jose David 1:50:50
 
30 ESP MARTINEZ CAZORLA Daniel 1:52:13
 
31 ESP SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio 1:52:44
 
32 ESP PEREIRA SUAREZ Ivan 1:55:39
 
33 ESP CALVO DIAZ Diego 1:56:23
 
34 ESP RENUNCIO VELASCO Jaime -1LAP
 
35 ESP MEDRANO DIEZ Jesus -1LAP
 
36 ESP MARIBLANCA MARTINEZ Jorge -1LAP
 
37 ESP LORENTE BELTRAN Manuel -1LAP
 
38 ESP FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis -1LAP
 
39 ESP MEDIAVILLA MOLINA Daniel -1LAP
 
40 ESP CASTRO PEREZ Pablo -1LAP
 
41 ESP DIAZ DELGADO Alejandro -2LAP
 
42 ESP RODRIGUEZ ABARCA Angel -2LAP
 
43 ESP CASCAJO ROMERA Fernando -2LAP
 
44 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc -2LAP
 
45 ESP AGUILERA ROYO Oscar -2LAP
 
46 ESP RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Fabian -2LAP
 
47 ESP FERRANDEZ SAN JOSE Jacobo -2LAP
 
48 ESP CORDERO TOMAS Aaron -2LAP
 
49 ESP LOPEZ TURRADO Jose -2LAP
 
50 ESP CALLEJA REGUERA Javier -2LAP
 
51 ESP NAVARRO GARCIA Jose Juan -2LAP
 
52 ESP LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario -2LAP
 
53 ESP ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Maria -3LAP
 
54 ESP BUBA SOPKO Danny Jan -3LAP
 
55 ESP SESTELO SOLLA Martin -3LAP
 
56 ESP RAMOS HERNANDEZ David -3LAP
 
57 ESP MORALES CIA David -3LAP
 
58 ESP FERNANDEZ CONTIN Iñaki -3LAP
 
59 ESP JIMENEZ HONRADO Daniel -3LAP
 
60 ESP GONZALEZ EXPOSITO Estefan -3LAP
 
61 ESP GOMEZ CIMA Brais -4LAP
 
62 ESP HRISTOV Todor -4LAP
 
63 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier -4LAP
 
64 ESP BELLO FERNANDEZ Damian -4LAP
 
65 ESP CALLE HERRERO Ruben -4LAP
 
ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Daniel DNF
 
ESP CONDE LAGO Gabriel DNF
 
ESP ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Hugo DNS
 
ESP BILBAO PEREZ Igor DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ LAURE Jose Antonio DNF
 
ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:15:35
20 Pts
2
ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:15:37
18 Pts
3
ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:15:45
16 Pts
4 ESP FERNANDEZ SALABERT Alejandro 1:15:52
14 Pts
5 ESP MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan 1:16:05
12 Pts
6 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:16:41
10 Pts
7 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:17:08
8 Pts
8 ESP MAYOR GARCIA Hugo 1:18:05
6 Pts
9 ESP FERRERO ALONSO Javier 1:18:32
4 Pts
10 ESP MUNDUATE AIZKORRETA Peio 1:18:34
2 Pts
11 ESP SANSANO SILVESTRE Vicent 1:18:57
 
12 ESP IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ Juan Manuel 1:19:28
 
13 ESP MORALES DELGADO Nicolas 1:21:20
 
14 ESP TELLECHEA SARRATEA Mikel 1:21:37
 
15 ESP PEREZ SORIANO Ivan 1:21:43
 
16 ESP LAMAGRANDE ALVAREZ Lucas 1:21:45
 
17 ESP GARCIA PEREZ Alvaro 1:22:00
 
18 ESP MOÑINO RODRIGUEZ Alberto 1:22:18
 
19 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:22:54
 
20 ESP DIAZ GOMEZ Martin 1:23:06
 
21 ESP BUSTILLO GUERRERO Pablo 1:23:37
 
22 ESP GAZQUEZ QUESADA Pedro David 1:23:41
 
23 ESP CASAL MONTERO Antonio 1:23:54
 
24 ESP ORDOÑEZ DE BLAS Alex 1:23:58
 
25 ESP ALCIVAR ROMERO Mateo 1:24:01
 
26 ESP FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 1:24:28
 
27 ESP CORO GARCIA Gonzalo 1:25:17
 
28 ESP OTERO LOPEZ Santiago Rodrigo 1:25:22
 
29 ESP RUBIO MILLAN Cesar 1:26:03
 
30 ESP VILLAR PEREZ Daniel 1:26:17
 
31 ESP BETANCOR LASO Fabio 1:26:18
 
32 ESP PEREZ ROJAS Hugo 1:27:33
 
33 ESP FRIAS BAJO Nestor 1:30:07
 
34 ESP PERALTA PEREZ Guillermo 1:31:41
 
35 ESP GONZALEZ NOGUEIRAS Denis 1:31:53
 
36 ESP EGUIZABAL GALIANA Martin 1:32:05
 
37 ESP SANZ HERRERO Diego 1:32:54
 
38 ESP ALDEA RIVA Mario 1:36:27
 
39 ESP DIAZ PAJUELO Antonio -1LAP
 
40 ESP PEREZ LONGUEIRA David -1LAP
 
41 ESP CARBALLO PANADERO Gabriel -3LAP
 
42 ESP GRIJALVO MARTINEZ Marcos -3LAP
 
ESP LOPEZ ZAMORA Sergio DNF
 
ESP BALSALOBRE ANDREU Daniel DNF
 
ESP BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Mario DNS
 
ESP LAMARCA GEA Manuel DNS
 
ESP MARTIN LUCAS Diego DNS
 
ESP GONZALEZ VEIGA Xacobe DNF
 
ESP BARREIRO FERNANDEZ Manuel DNF
 
ESP VEGA VALVERDE Mauro DNF
 
ESP BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:28:43
30 Pts
2
ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:29:12
20 Pts
3
ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:32:52
15 Pts
4 ESP MARTIN VARO Paula 1:33:41
12 Pts
5 ESP TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene 1:40:45
10 Pts
6 ESP ALONSO CARBALLO Susana 1:43:41
8 Pts
7 FRA TOURON-FERNANDEZ Celeste -1 LAP
6 Pts
8 ESP SOTO ALVAREZ Uxia -1 LAP
4 Pts
ESP CONDE ALONSO Sarela DNS
 
ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe 1:12:54
20 Pts
2
ESP PATIÑO VILLANUEVA Lorena 1:13:13
18 Pts
3
ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:14:19
16 Pts
4 ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 1:14:51
14 Pts
5 ESP OTERO TABOAS Aroa 1:15:51
12 Pts
6 ESP BENEDITO GISBERT Lidia 1:16:36
10 Pts
7 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:17:42
8 Pts
8 ESP ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica 1:18:56
6 Pts
9 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Magali 1:19:15
4 Pts
10 ESP DEL POZO ROSA Maria 1:20:02
2 Pts
11 ESP JIMENEZ VERA Y FRIAS Carla 1:20:34
 
12 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:20:50
 
13 ESP ESTEVEZ ALONSO Marta 1:21:40
 
14 ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 1:23:02
 
15 ESP ESPINOSA MORENO-MANZANARO Marina 1:23:38
 
16 ESP GONZALEZ QUINTANILLA Elba Laura 1:23:55
 
17 ESP JIMENEZ AGUILAR Tara 1:27:28
 
18 ESP GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Nora 1:28:19
 
19 ESP LOSARCOS MARCO Sofia 1:30:21
 
20 ESP PORRIS ZALEWSKA Patricia 1:30:56
 
21 ESP GARCIA HERNANDEZ Nayra 1:31:30
 
22 ESP MARTINEZ MIGUEZ Nerea -1 LAP
 
23 ESP LORENTE DELGADO Irene -1 LAP
 
24 ESP RABAGO DEL RIO Johana -1 LAP
 
ESP GUTIERREZ MADRID Celia DNS
 

Info

Valladolid
10 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather