ESP G.P. X-SAUCE/ Super Cuper MTB / Copa De Madrid MTB

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:29:29
60 Pts
2
ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:30:30
40 Pts
3
ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:30:30
30 Pts
4 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:32:32
25 Pts
5 IRL DAWSON Christopher 1:32:32
20 Pts
6 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent 1:32:32
18 Pts
7 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio 1:32:32
16 Pts
8 ESP ORTS LLORET Felipe 1:33:33
14 Pts
9 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:33:33
12 Pts
10 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:33:33
10 Pts
11 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:33:33
8 Pts
12 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:34:34
6 Pts
13 ESP DIAZ PEREZ Miguel 1:34:34
4 Pts
14 ESP BILBAO PEREZ Igor 1:35:35
2 Pts
15 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Daniel 1:36:36
1 Pt
16 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 1:36:36
 
17 ESP PEREZ DOBLADO Juan Miguel 1:36:36
 
18 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:39:39
 
19 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:39:39
 
20 JPN TAKEUCHI Ryo 1:39:39
 
21 ESP MATEO LEIVA Saul 1:40:40
 
22 ESP SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio 1:40:40
 
23 ESP MARTINEZ CAZORLA Daniel 1:40:40
 
24 ESP RODRIGUEZ LAURE Jose Antonio 1:42:42
 
25 ESP ROJAS MORENO Alvaro 1:42:42
 
26 ESP ROMERO FRIAS Ismael 1:42:42
 
27 ESP CALVO DIAZ Diego 1:43:43
 
28 ESP AGENJO MUÑOZ Carlos 1:43:43
 
29 ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 1:43:43
 
30 ESP MEDIAVILLA MOLINA Daniel 1:44:44
 
31 ESP NOGUERA Joel 1:45:45
 
32 ESP GAMEZ FERRER Carlos 1:45:45
 
33 ESP VARA GARCIA Roberto 1:45:45
 
34 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:46:46
 
35 ESP LOPEZ NUÑEZ Adrian -1 lap
 
36 ESP CASTRO PEREZ Pablo -1 lap
 
37 ESP FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis -1 lap
 
38 ESP MARIBLANCA MARTINEZ Jorge -1 lap
 
39 ESP RENUNCIO VELASCO Jaime -1 lap
 
40 ESP LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario -1 lap
 
41 ESP GONZALEZ ASUNCION Alvaro -1 lap
 
42 ESP CORDERO TOMAS Aaron -1 lap
 
43 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc -1 lap
 
44 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier -2 lap
 
45 ESP CONDE LAGO Gabriel -2 lap
 
46 ESP MORA LAPIDO Diego -2 lap
 
47 ESP JIMENEZ HONRADO Daniel -2 lap
 
48 ESP LAPIDO BARROSO Jesus -2 lap
 
49 ESP VELARDE CARDONA Diego -2 lap
 
50 ESP FERNANDEZ CONTIN Iñaki -2 lap
 
51 ESP HRISTOV Todor -2 lap
 
POR LOPES Gonçalo DNF
 
ESP SESTELO SOLLA Martin DNS
 
ESP ESPINOSA RUIZ Jaime DNF
 
ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian DNF
 
ESP DIAZ DELGADO Alejandro DNF
 
ESP OCAÑA ESTEBAN Jorge DNS
 
ESP BENEDITO GISBERT Adrian DNF
 
POR ARAÚJO Rodrigo DNS
 
ESP NAVARRO GARCIA Jose Juan DNF
 
POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo DNS
 
ESP MORELL COLL Aniol DNF
 
ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex DNF
 
ESP CASILLAS MARTIN Angel DNF
 
ESP GARCIA MORAL Francisco Javier DNF
 
ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier DNS
 
ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac DNF
 
ESP GONZALEZ GARCIA Iñigo DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:13:13
20 Pts
2
ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro 1:15:15
18 Pts
3
ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:16:16
16 Pts
4 ESP MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan 1:16:16
14 Pts
5 ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:18:18
12 Pts
6 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:18:18
10 Pts
7 ESP IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ Juan Manuel 1:19:19
8 Pts
8 ESP ZORRILLA FUENTES Diego 1:21:21
6 Pts
9 ESP CUBI ROVIRA Roc 1:21:21
4 Pts
10 ESP MAYOR GARCIA Hugo 1:21:21
2 Pts
11 ESP MUNDUATE AIZKORRETA Peio 1:22:22
 
12 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:22:22
 
13 ESP FERRERO ALONSO Javier 1:22:22
 
14 ESP GARCIA PEREZ Alvaro 1:22:22
 
15 ESP DIAZ GOMEZ Martin 1:24:24
 
16 POR FONSECA João 1:24:24
 
17 ESP PEREZ SORIANO Ivan 1:25:25
 
18 ESP LOPEZ ZAMORA Sergio 1:26:26
 
19 ESP OTERO LOPEZ Santiago Rodrigo 1:26:26
 
20 ESP GARCIA GRANADA Diego 1:27:27
 
21 ESP GAZQUEZ QUESADA Pedro David 1:27:27
 
22 ESP PIVIDAL CANOVAS Juan Miguel 1:27:27
 
23 ESP PEREZ ROJAS Hugo 1:27:27
 
24 ESP BETANCOR LASO Fabio 1:27:27
 
25 ESP GONZALEZ BARRIOS Marcos 1:27:27
 
26 ESP GINER LOPEZ Alex 1:27:27
 
27 ESP ALCIVAR ROMERO Mateo 1:28:28
 
28 ESP RUBIO MILLAN Cesar 1:28:28
 
29 ESP CIDRAS ALVAREZ Xoel 1:28:28
 
30 ESP BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian 1:29:29
 
31 ESP ORDOÑEZ DE BLAS Alex 1:29:29
 
32 ESP CASARES PRIETO Alejandro 1:29:29
 
33 ESP GONZALEZ NOGUEIRAS Denis 1:29:29
 
34 ESP BALSALOBRE ANDREU Daniel 1:30:30
 
35 ESP GONZALEZ AGUILAR Miguel 1:31:31
 
36 ESP MOÑINO RODRIGUEZ Alberto -1LAP
 
37 ESP CASAL MONTERO Antonio -1LAP
 
38 ESP ALDEA RIVA Mario -1LAP
 
39 ESP SANZ HERRERO Diego -1LAP
 
40 ESP BUSTILLO GUERRERO Pablo -1LAP
 
41 ESP EGUIZABAL GALIANA Martin -1LAP
 
42 ESP DIAZ PAJUELO Antonio -2LAP
 
43 ESP OUBIÑA COSTA Aaron -2LAP
 
44 ESP MORA LAPIDO Pablo -2LAP
 
45 ESP ARIAS REGUEIRO Lucas -2LAP
 
ESP GRIJALVO MARTINEZ Marcos DNF
 
ESP PERALTA PEREZ Guillermo DNF
 
ESP LAMAGRANDE ALVAREZ Lucas DNF
 
ESP SANSANO SILVESTRE Vicent DNF
 
ESP VILLAR PEREZ Daniel DNF
 
ESP FERNANDEZ SALABERT Alejandro DNF
 
ESP BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Mario DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP PATIÑO VILLANUEVA Lorena 1:10:10
20 Pts
2
ESP ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica 1:10:10
18 Pts
3
ESP BENEDITO GISBERT Lidia 1:11:11
16 Pts
4 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:12:12
14 Pts
5 ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 1:13:13
12 Pts
6 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:14:14
10 Pts
7 ESP ESTEVEZ ALONSO Marta 1:15:15
8 Pts
8 ESP OTERO TABOAS Aroa 1:16:16
6 Pts
9 ESP ALGUACIL SANCHEZ Adriana 1:17:17
4 Pts
10 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Magali 1:19:19
2 Pts
11 ESP DEL POZO ROSA Maria 1:19:19
 
12 ESP ESPINOSA MORENO-MANZANARO Marina 1:20:20
 
13 ESP GARCIA POZAS Lucia 1:22:22
 
14 ESP SANTANA SANTANA Ines Maria 1:22:22
 
15 ESP MEDINA PONCE Ylenia 1:25:25
 
16 ESP JIMENEZ AGUILAR Tara 1:25:25
 
17 ESP JIMENEZ VERA Y FRIAS Carla 1:27:27
 
19 ESP PORRIS ZALEWSKA Patricia -1 lap
 
ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba DNF
 
ESP GUTIERREZ MADRID Celia DNS
 
ESP GONZALEZ QUINTANILLA Elba Laura DNS
 

Info

Alpedrete (Madrid)
21 Apr 2024
Race Weather