ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:19:19
60 Pts
2
ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:19:19
40 Pts
3
ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:23:41
30 Pts
4 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:24:43
25 Pts
5 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:27:06
20 Pts
6 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent 1:27:16
18 Pts
7 ESP DIAZ PEREZ Miguel 1:28:04
16 Pts
8 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:28:20
14 Pts
9 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:28:38
12 Pts
10 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:28:42
10 Pts
11 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:29:02
8 Pts
12 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:29:09
6 Pts
13 ESP BILBAO PEREZ Igor 1:29:21
4 Pts
14 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:29:34
2 Pts
15 ESP ARRIETA UGALDE Ugaitz 1:29:55
1 Pt
16 ESP VILLAR BLANCO Raul 1:30:05
 
17 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:30:10
 
18 ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 1:30:19
 
19 SWE SVENSSON Jesper 1:30:56
 
20 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:33:13
 
21 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:33:14
 
22 ESP BENEDITO GISBERT Adrian 1:33:27
 
23 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:33:54
 
24 ESP CHIVATO MORENO Borja 1:34:44
 
25 ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier 1:34:59
 
26 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Daniel 1:35:03
 
27 ESP PEREZ DOBLADO Juan Miguel 1:35:19
 
28 ESP SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio 1:35:21
 
29 ESP RODRIGUEZ LAURE Jose Antonio 1:35:36
 
30 ESP EGUIA MONGE Daniel 1:35:39
 
31 ESP HOYAS FIGUERAS Egoitz 1:36:00
 
32 ESP ROJAS MORENO Alvaro 1:37:18
 
33 ESP BALDA ENCISO Eneko 1:38:10
 
34 ESP BUBA SOPKO Danny Jan 1:38:42
 
35 ESP LOPEZ NUÑEZ Adrian 1:39:20
 
36 ESP MATEO LEIVA Saul 1:39:26
 
37 ESP MARTINEZ CAZORLA Daniel 1:40:19
 
38 ESP MARIBLANCA MARTINEZ Jorge 1:41:07
 
39 ESP FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis 1:42:13
 
40 ESP MERCADO LOPEZ Alejandro -1LAP
 
41 ESP BRAVO ALONSO Pablo -2LAP
 
42 ESP LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario -2LAP
 
43 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc -2LAP
 
44 ESP NOGUERA Joel -2LAP
 
45 ESP MARIN MARTINEZ Alejandro -2LAP
 
46 ESP CASCAJO ROMERA Fernando -2LAP
 
47 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier -2LAP
 
48 ESP CRIADO FERNANDEZ Sergio -2LAP
 
49 ESP DIAZ DELGADO Alejandro -2LAP
 
50 ESP GOMEZ CIMA Brais -3LAP
 
51 ESP MORALES CIA David -3LAP
 
52 ESP NAVARRO GARCIA Jose Juan -3LAP
 
53 ESP FERNANDEZ CONTIN Iñaki -3LAP
 
54 ESP CONDE LAGO Gabriel -3LAP
 
55 ESP HRISTOV Todor -3LAP
 
56 ESP RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Alejandro -3LAP
 
ESP SILVA MUÑOZ Miguel Angel DNF
 
ESP ROMERO FRIAS Ismael DNS
 
ESP FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA Angel DNF
 
ESP AGENJO MUÑOZ Carlos DNF
 
ESP CALVO DIAZ Diego DNF
 
ESP SESTELO SOLLA Martin DNF
 
ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume DNF
 
ESP CASTRO PEREZ Pablo DNF
 
ESP RENUNCIO VELASCO Jaime DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP PARRADO HORTIGOSA Guillermo 1:09:32
20 Pts
2
ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:09:34
18 Pts
3
ESP GALAN CORTAZAR Unax 1:11:27
16 Pts
4 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:12:42
14 Pts
5 ESP MARTIN BAENA Esteban 1:13:15
12 Pts
6 ESP MUNDUATE AIZKORRETA Peio 1:13:45
10 Pts
7 ESP MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan 1:14:33
8 Pts
8 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:15:14
6 Pts
9 ESP ZORRILLA FUENTES Diego 1:15:42
4 Pts
10 ESP SANSANO SILVESTRE Vicent 1:16:35
2 Pts
11 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:18:24
 
12 ESP IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ Juan Manuel 1:18:24
 
13 ESP BUSTILLO GUERRERO Pablo 1:19:45
 
14 ESP ROMERO MARTIN Pedro 1:20:09
 
15 ESP DIAZ GOMEZ Martin 1:20:23
 
16 ESP GAZQUEZ QUESADA Pedro David 1:20:56
 
17 ESP CORO GARCIA Gonzalo 1:21:22
 
18 ESP PEREZ SORIANO Ivan 1:21:38
 
19 ESP BETANCOR LASO Fabio 1:21:38
 
20 ESP FERRERO ALONSO Javier 1:22:24
 
21 ESP LOPEZ ZAMORA Sergio 1:23:25
 
22 ESP LOPEZ OLIVARES Jon 1:23:44
 
23 ESP BASTIDA ESPIN Martin 1:24:01
 
24 ESP ALCIVAR ROMERO Mateo 1:24:01
 
25 ESP MENDOZA DIAZ Juan Jose 1:24:50
 
26 ESP PIVIDAL CANOVAS Juan Miguel 1:25:25
 
27 ESP ORDOÑEZ DE BLAS Alex 1:25:45
 
28 ESP GINER LOPEZ Alex 1:26:15
 
29 ESP BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian 1:26:45
 
30 ESP PEREZ ROJAS Hugo 1:27:00
 
31 ESP FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Moises 1:28:00
 
32 ESP BAYAN PECES Marcos 1:28:00
 
33 ESP BALSALOBRE ANDREU Daniel 1:28:15
 
34 ESP BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Mario 1:28:15
 
35 ESP FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 1:28:15
 
36 ESP GOMEZ CONDE Pablo 1:28:50
 
37 ESP GONZALEZ BARRIOS Marcos 1:29:55
 
38 ESP MARTINEZ MUÑOZ Diego 1:30:40
 
39 ESP LAMARCA GEA Manuel 1:30:40
 
40 ESP SANZ HERRERO Diego 1:31:40
 
41 ESP GONZALEZ NOGUEIRAS Denis 1:31:40
 
42 ESP LUCAS RAMOS Miguel 1:32:10
 
ESP PERALTA PEREZ Guillermo DNF
 
ESP ALVAREZ EZQUERRO Juan DNF
 
ESP GONZALEZ AGUILAR Miguel DNS
 
ESP MOÑINO RODRIGUEZ Alberto DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
EST LÕIV Janika 1:23:16
60 Pts
2
ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:27:06
40 Pts
3
EST SIRVEL Merili 1:27:52
30 Pts
4 ESP MARTIN VARO Paula 1:28:03
25 Pts
5 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Eva 1:28:51
20 Pts
6 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena 1:30:27
18 Pts
7 ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 1:33:06
16 Pts
8 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:35:25
14 Pts
9 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:36:30
12 Pts
10 ESP CALLEJA AGUAYO Maria 1:43:05
10 Pts
11 ESP MOYA NAVARRETE Desiree 1:47:30
8 Pts
12 ESP CHAPA LLORET Amparo -1LAP
6 Pts
13 ESP ALONSO CARBALLO Susana -1LAP
4 Pts
14 ESP SOTO ALVAREZ Uxia -1LAP
2 Pts
15 ESP TOMAS URDA Noa -1LAP
1 Pt
ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla DNF
 
ESP ALBORCH BENAVENT Laia DNF
 
ESP ALONSO MIGUEL Carolina DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe 1:09:30
20 Pts
2
ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 1:10:52
18 Pts
3
ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:11:19
16 Pts
4 ESP BENEDITO GISBERT Lidia 1:11:22
14 Pts
5 ESP ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica 1:11:28
12 Pts
6 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:15:31
10 Pts
7 ESP DEL POZO ROSA Maria 1:15:43
8 Pts
8 ESP JIMENEZ VERA Y FRIAS Carla 1:16:13
6 Pts
9 ESP SAN VICENTE GIL Serena 1:16:45
4 Pts
10 ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 1:16:48
2 Pts
11 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:18:03
 
12 ESP ESPINOSA MORENO-MANZANARO Marina 1:20:31
 
13 ESP JIMENEZ AGUILAR Tara 1:21:03
 
14 ESP ESTEVEZ ALONSO Marta 1:22:09
 
15 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Magali 1:24:49
 
16 ESP GARCIA POZAS Lucia 1:30:02
 
17 ESP GUTIERREZ MADRID Celia 1:30:19
 
18 ESP GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Nora 1:30:27
 
19 ESP VILA VAZQUEZ Yaiza 1:30:41
 
20 ESP GARCIA HERNANDEZ Nayra 1:32:08
 
ESP PORRIS ZALEWSKA Patricia DNF
 

Info

Candeleda (Ávila)
02 - 03 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather