ESP Superprestigio MTB

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo 1:21:35
60 Pts
2
ESP ORTS LLORET Felipe 1:21:57
40 Pts
3
FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:22:49
30 Pts
4 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:23:00
25 Pts
5 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:23:11
20 Pts
6 FRA HEMON Julien 1:23:16
18 Pts
7 ESP RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel 1:23:16
16 Pts
8 ESP VILLAR BLANCO Raul 1:23:18
14 Pts
9 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:23:35
12 Pts
10 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:23:39
10 Pts
11 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent 1:23:49
8 Pts
12 ESP DIAZ PEREZ Miguel 1:24:04
6 Pts
13 FRA CORNIGLION Sofian 1:24:13
4 Pts
14 ESP MERINO OLAGUE Mikel 1:24:21
2 Pts
15 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:24:34
1 Pt
16 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:25:13
 
17 ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 1:25:17
 
18 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:25:17
 
19 RSA VAN DER WALT Daniel 1:25:33
 
20 ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan 1:25:54
 
21 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor 1:26:03
 
22 ESP VERTIZ APEZETXEA Eneit 1:26:49
 
23 ESP AGUILERA MASNOU Pau 1:27:42
 
24 ESP OTEIZA VIDARTE David 1:27:45
 
25 JPN TAKEUCHI Ryo 1:28:11
 
26 ESP ARRIETA UGALDE Ugaitz 1:28:36
 
27 POR ARAÚJO Rodrigo 1:28:59
 
28 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger 1:29:01
 
29 ESP VEGA GONZALEZ Mario 1:30:02
 
30 ESP GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Daniel 1:30:10
 
31 ESP VILLACAMPA BETRAN Adrian 1:30:41
 
32 ESP HOYAS FIGUERAS Egoitz 1:30:53
 
33 ESP ESPINOSA RUIZ Jaime 1:31:08
 
34 FRA CHAPON Justin 1:31:13
 
35 COL GOMEZ ORTIZ Antonio 1:31:13
 
36 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc 1:31:14
 
37 ESP LOMBRAÑA VELASCO Unax 1:31:15
 
38 ESP LATASA ABANCENS Diego 1:32:20
 
39 ESP BALDA ENCISO Eneko 1:32:21
 
40 SIN BIN LUKMAN Riyadh Hakim 1:32:22
 
41 FRA CERESUELA Mathieu 1:32:23
 
42 ESP LOPEZ BURGOS Rafael 1:32:47
 
43 ESP CALVO DIAZ Diego 1:33:27
 
44 ESP ECHEVERRI BANDRES Gabriel 1:33:58
 
45 ESP CASILLAS MARTIN Angel 1:34:17
 
46 ESP ASCARAY ORMAZABAL Jokin 1:34:27
 
47 ESP PINILLOS BARBARIN Iosu 1:34:33
 
48 ESP ORDEÑANA ETXEBARRIA Alexander 1:34:54
 
49 ESP MEDIAVILLA MOLINA Daniel 1:34:55
 
50 ESP GARCIA CRESPO Cesar 1:35:06
 
51 ESP CORDERO TOMAS Aaron 1:36:14
 
52 ESP FERNANDEZ CONTIN Iñaki 1:36:15
 
53 POR LOPES Gonçalo 1:36:37
 
54 ESP IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ Mikel 1:37:40
 
55 ESP OLASKOAGA USABIAGA Ander 1:37:40
 
56 ESP LARREA ARMENDARIZ Javier LAP
 
57 ESP OSA LIZARAZU Mikel LAP
 
58 ESP IRIARTE LANDARECH Santiago LAP
 
59 ESP OZAMIZ ZABALA Enaitz LAP
 
60 ESP TABAR MUNARRIZ Unai LAP
 
61 ESP CARO PEREZ Juan LAP
 
62 ESP ZUNZARREN DIAZ Unai LAP
 
63 ESP LOPEZ VILLASCUERNA Daniel LAP
 
64 ESP ETXEBERRIA ARRUABARRENA Markel LAP
 
65 ESP LOPEZ GIL Erik LAP
 
ESP ELIZAGARAY URDIAIN Ander DNF
 
ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael DNF
 
ESP ALEMAN AZKARRAGA Hodei DNF
 
ESP INDURAIN GASTON Gorka DNF
 
ESP SILVESTRE PASCUAL Dario DNF
 
ESP PASCUAL ELRIO Jon DNF
 
ESP GONZALEZ BLANCO Joel DNF
 
ESP RECALDE KOLLER Mathias DNF
 
ESP IZCUE ROS Aitor DNF
 
ESP GARCIA LABARGA Carlos DNF
 
ESP QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel DNF
 
ESP RENUNCIO VELASCO Jaime DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POR FONSECA João 57:15
20 Pts
2
FRA ROUSSELLE Nathan 57:16
18 Pts
3
ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 57:16
16 Pts
4 ESP GALAN CORTAZAR Unax 57:16
14 Pts
5 ESP MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan 57:24
12 Pts
6 FRA CANOLLE Théo 57:24
10 Pts
7 ESP MAYOR GARCIA Hugo 58:10
8 Pts
8 FRA LABRO Mathys 58:16
6 Pts
9 FRA SABOURIN ARDOUIN Killian 58:17
4 Pts
10 ESP EGIZABAL SAGASTIBELTZA Jon 58:37
2 Pts
11 ESP SANSANO SILVESTRE Vicent 59:53
 
12 ESP ALEMAN AZCARRAGA Oihan 1:01:03
 
13 ESP MENIKA MARTELO Unax 1:01:14
 
14 ESP RUBIO MILLAN Cesar 1:01:59
 
15 ESP GOMEZ CASTRO Pau 1:02:00
 
16 ESP GOMEZ CONDE Pablo 1:02:00
 
17 ESP GAMBOA LLONA Mikel 1:02:07
 
18 ESP REVUELTA JIMENEZ David 1:02:58
 
19 ESP ORDOÑEZ DE BLAS Alex 1:03:10
 
20 FRA BOY Bixente 1:03:29
 
21 ESP ALMANDOZ ELARRE Hegoi 1:03:31
 
22 ESP VAZQUEZ EZQUERRO Borja 1:03:32
 
23 ESP UNZURRUNZAGA ITURRIOTZ Markel 1:03:54
 
24 ESP PERALTA PEREZ Guillermo 1:03:54
 
25 ESP DIEZ SOUSA Lucas 1:04:02
 
26 ESP JIMENEZ LIANES Adrian 1:04:17
 
27 ESP HURTADO ESPURZ Adria 1:04:23
 
28 ESP PASCUAL PEREZ Iker 1:05:02
 
29 ESP MARTI CASADO Jofre 1:05:22
 
30 ESP FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE PEREZ Izai 1:06:11
 
31 ESP SANZ HERRERO Diego 1:06:22
 
32 ESP BARRIO PEREZ Unai 1:07:01
 
33 ESP GONZALEZ SEGADOR Marco 1:07:18
 
34 ESP EALO EGUSKIZA Markel 1:07:54
 
35 ESP MECA LOPEZ Aketza 1:08:20
 
36 ESP GARIN ROS Izan 1:08:30
 
37 ESP ITURRIZAGA VERGARA Galder 1:08:59
 
38 ESP HERREROS CASASNOVAS Alejandro 1:09:41
 
39 ESP OSES AYERRA Nicolas 1:11:51
 
40 ESP SANZ RODRIGUEZ Francisco 1:12:05
 
ESP AGUIRRE NEBREDA Hugo DNF
 
ESP GRIJALVO MARTINEZ Marcos DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:19:26
60 Pts
2
ESP SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz 1:20:12
40 Pts
3
ESP ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara 1:22:53
30 Pts
4 JPN KAWAGUCHI Urara 1:23:32
25 Pts
5 ESP IZCUE ROS Edurne 1:24:46
20 Pts
6 ESP VALLES MEJIAS Blanca 1:25:10
18 Pts
7 INA DEWI Sayu Bella Sukma 1:26:22
16 Pts
8 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Eva 1:26:27
14 Pts
9 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:27:22
12 Pts
10 BEL PIRARD Alice 1:33:29
10 Pts
11 ESP CHAPA LLORET Amparo 1:34:22
8 Pts
12 ESP POLO AMENABAR Nahia 1:36:09
6 Pts
13 ESP ANDUEZA SEGOVIA Anjara 1:36:54
4 Pts
ESP MENDEZ RUIZ Antia LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica 50:47
20 Pts
2
ESP LOPEZ BURGOS Ana 52:29
18 Pts
3
ESP SAN VICENTE GIL Serena 53:14
16 Pts
4 ESP VILLACAMPA BETRAN Julia 56:06
14 Pts
5 ESP BERNE GONZALVO Carlota 56:35
12 Pts
6 ESP GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Nora 56:58
10 Pts
7 ESP GUTIERREZ MADRID Celia 59:08
8 Pts
8 ESP SANZ SAGASTI Nahia 1:02:45
6 Pts
9 ESP BERDONCES ANSORENA Paula 1:17:46
4 Pts

Info

Caparroso
14 Apr 2024
Website
Race Weather