ESP XCO Internacional Torrenueva Costa-Miranda Bike

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:19:13
30 Pts
2
POL JEZIORSKI Maciej 1:21:14
20 Pts
3
ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:21:47
15 Pts
4 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:23:51
12 Pts
5 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:24:49
10 Pts
6 ESP PEREZ DOBLADO Juan Miguel 1:24:58
8 Pts
7 ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel 1:26:39
6 Pts
8 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:27:59
4 Pts
9 ESP TRUJILLO GARCIA Jose Antonio 1:28:36
2 Pts
10 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Daniel 1:29:38
1 Pt
11 ESP MARTINEZ CAZORLA Daniel 1:29:44
 
12 ESP ESPINOSA BERMUDEZ Jose 1:29:50
 
13 ESP GRAJEA JIMENEZ Jose Alfonso 1:32:47
 
14 ESP COMINO FUENTES David 1:33:26
 
15 ESP ROJAS MORENO Alvaro 1:34:55
 
ESP RUIVO RAMIREZ Alvaro DNF
 
ESP TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ Jose Luis DNF
 
ESP GOMEZ ALBA Alejandro DNF
 
ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO Juan Jose DNF
 
ESP MATEO LEIVA Saul DNF
 
ESP LORENTE BELTRAN Manuel DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 55:20
20 Pts
2
ESP PARRADO HORTIGOSA Guillermo 58:23
18 Pts
3
ESP MARTIN BAENA Esteban 58:52
16 Pts
4 ESP ROMERO MARTIN Pedro 1:00:47
14 Pts
5 ESP CALVO GEA Eduardo 1:04:52
12 Pts
6 ESP LUQUE VARGAS Jose Antonio 1:04:54
10 Pts
7 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:05:51
8 Pts
8 ESP GINER LOPEZ Alex 1:06:10
6 Pts
9 ESP OLMEDO CARMONA Miguel 1:08:14
4 Pts
10 ESP GOMEZ ALBA Miguel Angel 1:08:50
2 Pts
11 ESP RODRIGUEZ CARMONA Alejandro 1:11:08
 
12 ESP VARONA JULIA Jose Maria 1:14:10
 
13 ESP BALDERAS MOLINA Pablo LAP
 
14 ESP CARRILLO GARCIA Marcos LAP
 
15 ESP ALCALDE MARTIN Francisco LAP
 
ESP BALLESTEROS LOPEZ Alvaro Jose DNF
 
ESP BUSTILLO GUERRERO Pablo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:24:06
30 Pts
2
POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:26:22
20 Pts
3
ESP MARTIN VARO Paula 1:27:43
15 Pts
4 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:35:48
12 Pts
5 ESP MARTIN BAENA Carmen 1:42:29
10 Pts
6 POL JEZIORSKA Patrycja LAP
8 Pts
7 ESP RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Duna LAP
6 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 1:12:57
20 Pts
2
ESP RUIZ DEGRAEVE Ines 1:16:44
18 Pts
3
ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 1:19:06
16 Pts
4 ESP LORENTE DELGADO Irene LAP
14 Pts

Info

Torrenueva Costa
17 Mar 2024
Race Weather