THÖMUS MAXON

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
ALBIN Vital 27 Races | 3 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 24
FLÜCKIGER Mathias 13 Races | 4 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 34
HOLZER Roman 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 19
KELLER Alessandra 29 Races | 6 Wins | 8 Podiums | 0 DNF 26
MÜLLER Timo 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 20
STIRNEMANN Kathrin 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 33
WIEDMANN Luke 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 20

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Vital ALBIN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

01 Oct

Gstaad

1 Alessandra KELLER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

01 Oct

Gstaad

16 Roman HOLZER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

01 Oct

Gstaad

17 Timo MÜLLER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

01 Oct

Gstaad

18 Luke WIEDMANN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

01 Oct

Gstaad

2 Alessandra KELLER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION HUTTWIL

23 Sep

Huttwil

5 Vital ALBIN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION HUTTWIL

23 Sep

Huttwil

13 Roman HOLZER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION HUTTWIL

23 Sep

Huttwil

18 Timo MÜLLER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION HUTTWIL

23 Sep

Huttwil

4 Timo MÜLLER RS Philippe Wagner Petrovaradin Fortress Bike Fest

18 Sep

Novi Sad

3 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

6 Alessandra KELLER IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

9 Vital ALBIN IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

37 Vital ALBIN
XCC
IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

2 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
FR UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/E-MTB/DHI

24 Aug

Les Gets

5 Alessandra KELLER FR UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/E-MTB/DHI

24 Aug

Les Gets

14 Vital ALBIN
XCC
FR UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/E-MTB/DHI

24 Aug

Les Gets

15 Vital ALBIN FR UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/E-MTB/DHI

24 Aug

Les Gets

32 Timo MÜLLER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel

41 Luke WIEDMANN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel

57 Roman HOLZER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel

6 Alessandra KELLER DE European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

19 Aug

Munich

9 Vital ALBIN DE European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

19 Aug

Munich

1 Alessandra KELLER CH Bike Race Langendorf

14 Aug

Langendorf

18 Timo MÜLLER CH Bike Race Langendorf

14 Aug

Langendorf

3 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
CA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

5 Alessandra KELLER CA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

1 Alessandra KELLER US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

4 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

0:00:00 Vital ALBIN US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

29 Jul

Snowshoe

1 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

1 Mathias FLÜCKIGER
XCC
AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

6 Vital ALBIN AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

8 Alessandra KELLER AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

30 Vital ALBIN
XCC
AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

2 Mathias FLÜCKIGER
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

2 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

3 Mathias FLÜCKIGER CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

3 Alessandra KELLER CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

13 Vital ALBIN CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

25 Vital ALBIN
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

10 Roman HOLZER
XCC
PT European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCE - XCR - XCC

30 Jun

Anadia

1 Vital ALBIN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Gränichen

4 Luke WIEDMANN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Gränichen

39 Timo MÜLLER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Gränichen

DNF Roman HOLZER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Jun

Gränichen

1 Mathias FLÜCKIGER
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

1 Mathias FLÜCKIGER AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

3 Vital ALBIN
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

4 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

10 Alessandra KELLER AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

20 Vital ALBIN AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

1 Alessandra KELLER CH Swiss National Championships - XCO

04 Jun

Leysin

1 Mathias FLÜCKIGER CH Swiss National Championships - XCO

04 Jun

Leysin

2 Vital ALBIN CH Swiss National Championships - XCO

04 Jun

Leysin

6 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

6 Mathias FLÜCKIGER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

8 Alessandra KELLER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

10 Vital ALBIN CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

19 Mathias FLÜCKIGER
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

27 Vital ALBIN
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

4 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

5 Alessandra KELLER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

11 Mathias FLÜCKIGER
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

12 Vital ALBIN
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

13 Mathias FLÜCKIGER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

19 Vital ALBIN DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

1 Vital ALBIN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Savognin

30 Apr

Savognin

5 Luke WIEDMANN CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Savognin

30 Apr

Savognin

17 Timo MÜLLER CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Savognin

30 Apr

Savognin

1 Alessandra KELLER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION CHUR

22 Apr

Chur

5 Vital ALBIN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION CHUR

22 Apr

Chur

12 Roman HOLZER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION CHUR

22 Apr

Chur

15 Luke WIEDMANN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION CHUR

22 Apr

Chur

22 Timo MÜLLER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION CHUR

22 Apr

Chur

6 Mathias FLÜCKIGER
XCC
BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

8 Alessandra KELLER
XCC
BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

8 Alessandra KELLER BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

14 Mathias FLÜCKIGER BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

32 Vital ALBIN
XCC
BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

40 Vital ALBIN BR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 Apr

Petropolis

6 Luke WIEDMANN CH Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf

03 Apr

Lostorf

3 Mathias FLÜCKIGER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

4 Alessandra KELLER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

6 Vital ALBIN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

34 Roman HOLZER CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

39 Luke WIEDMANN CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

2 Alessandra KELLER IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

2 Alessandra KELLER ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Feb

Banyoles

25 Vital ALBIN ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Feb

Banyoles

60 Luke WIEDMANN ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Feb

Banyoles

79 Roman HOLZER ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Feb

Banyoles

4 Vital ALBIN TR Karaburun MTB Cup

13 Feb

Antalya

Statistics

Races 93
Wins 13 (14 %)
Podiums 13 (14 %)
DNFs 1 (1 %)