TREK | VAUDE

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
DAUBERMANN Antonia 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 24
HANDL Philip 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 25
MARKT Karl 24 Races | 0 Wins | 4 Podiums | 1 DNF 42
MILLER Alex 6 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 21
MITTERWALLNER Mona 10 Races | 5 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNF 20
RAGGL Gregor 19 Races | 2 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNF 30
WEBER Sascha 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 34

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Gregor RAGGL AT 24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

12 Sep

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"

3 Karl MARKT AT 24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

12 Sep

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"

1 Alex MILLER NA Namibian National Championship - XCO

11 Sep

Windhoek

20 Gregor RAGGL
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

28 Karl MARKT CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

33 Karl MARKT
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

44 Gregor RAGGL CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

32 Karl MARKT IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

40 Gregor RAGGL IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

18 Gregor RAGGL RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

28 Karl MARKT RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

1 Mona MITTERWALLNER AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

10 Karl MARKT AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

15 Gregor RAGGL AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

1 Gregor RAGGL TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO

30 Jul

Sakarya

2 Karl MARKT TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO

30 Jul

Sakarya

31 Alex MILLER JP Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

26 Jul

Tokyo

70 Antonia DAUBERMANN FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

3 Mona MITTERWALLNER FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCE

25 Jun

Lons le Saunier

34 Karl MARKT AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

38 Karl MARKT
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

46 Gregor RAGGL AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

1 Mona MITTERWALLNER AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

2 Gregor RAGGL AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

7 Karl MARKT AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

8 Alex MILLER AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

6 Antonia DAUBERMANN DE German National Championship - XCO

05 Jun

Gedern

DNF Sascha WEBER DE German National Championship - XCO

05 Jun

Gedern

1 Mona MITTERWALLNER AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

2 Karl MARKT AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

3 Gregor RAGGL AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

5 Gregor RAGGL SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

6 Karl MARKT SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

3 Karl MARKT CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021

22 May

Zadov

DNF Antonia DAUBERMANN CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021

22 May

Zadov

37 Karl MARKT
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

46 Karl MARKT CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

55 Gregor RAGGL CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

120 Sascha WEBER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

30 Karl MARKT DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

32 Karl MARKT
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

49 Sascha WEBER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

73 Gregor RAGGL DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

96 Antonia DAUBERMANN DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

1 Mona MITTERWALLNER CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

13 Karl MARKT IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

24 Alex MILLER IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

4 Mona MITTERWALLNER AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

11 Gregor RAGGL AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

12 Karl MARKT AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

35 Sascha WEBER AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

57 Philip HANDL AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

DNF Antonia DAUBERMANN AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

3 Mona MITTERWALLNER IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

36 Gregor RAGGL IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

41 Karl MARKT IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

55 Alex MILLER IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

137 Philip HANDL IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

DNF Sascha WEBER IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

7 Karl MARKT IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

8 Gregor RAGGL IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

13 Alex MILLER IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

1 Mona MITTERWALLNER AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

13 Gregor RAGGL AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

DNF Karl MARKT AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

2 Mona MITTERWALLNER IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

24 Karl MARKT IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

26 Antonia DAUBERMANN IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

DNF Gregor RAGGL IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

3 Mona MITTERWALLNER IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

5 Gregor RAGGL IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

6 Karl MARKT IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

21 Antonia DAUBERMANN IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

23 Sascha WEBER IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

32 Philip HANDL IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

Statistics

Races 75
Wins 8 (11 %)
Podiums 10 (13 %)
DNFs 6 (8 %)