Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda - Gredos

Candeleda
06/06/2021
C2

https://www.facebook.com/open-de-espa%c3%b1a-mtb-xco-gran-premio-internacional-candeleda-gredos-102516794626458


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:26:43
30 Pts.
30
2 4 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:27:02
20 Pts.
20
3 3 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
01:29:26
15 Pts.
15
4 5 Spain BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer MASSI 01:31:55
12 Pts.
12
5 7 Spain CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:34:44
10 Pts.
10
6 10 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:35:11
8 Pts.
8
7 11 Spain RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL Jose Miguel
01:35:45
6 Pts.
6
8 8 Spain SELLES PARDO Victor
01:36:24
4 Pts.
4
9 17 Spain PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:39:50
2 Pts.
2
10 15 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Iñigo 01:40:21
1 Pts.
1
11 20 Spain ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 01:41:05
12 13 Spain PEREZ ARGANDA Luca
01:43:46
13 21 Spain ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier
01:44:50
14 44 Spain MONTALVO MARTINEZ Andres -1 Lap LAP
15 32 Spain CAMARA GALAN Alberto -1 Lap LAP
16 29 Spain PEREZ MARTINEZ Luis Francisco -1 Lap LAP
17 19 Spain JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro -1 Lap LAP
18 9 Portugal NUNES Bruno
-1 Lap LAP
19 14 Portugal COELHO Tiago
-1 Lap LAP
20 27 Spain GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ Alejandro -1 Lap LAP
21 23 Spain FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis -1 Lap LAP
22 24 Spain EGUIA MONGE Daniel -1 Lap LAP
23 39 Spain LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario -1 Lap LAP
24 25 Spain CORDERO TOMAS Aaron -1 Lap LAP
25 36 Spain SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Gonzalo -2 Lap LAP
1 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM DNF DNF
18 Spain LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul
DNF DNF
45 Spain NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA Norbert Wiktor
DNF DNF
6 Spain FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNF DNF
38 Spain CORDERO MORGADO Manuel
DNF DNF
12 Portugal JESUS João
DNF DNF
16 Spain CANAL BLANCO Carlos DNF DNF
22 Spain GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex DNF DNF
40 Spain VALCARCEL VEGA Andres DNF DNF
33 Spain BENAVIDES GONZALEZ Miguel DNF DNF
42 Spain GONZALEZ EXPOSITO Estefan DNF DNF
41 Spain LOPEZ NUÑEZ Adrian DNF DNF
35 Spain GARCIA SOLO DE ZALDIVAR Paco DNF DNF
37 Spain SANTAMARIA MIGUEL Jose Manuel DNF DNF
30 Spain FREIRE LEIS Roberto DNF DNF
43 Spain MORALES DEL MONTE Ivan DNF DNF
26 Spain RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Aitor DNF DNF
28 Spain GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro DNF DNF
31 Spain ALPISTE QUIJADA Pablo DNF DNF
34 Spain SENDIN RAMOS Brais DNF DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 601 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:08:57
30 Pts.
30
2 605 Portugal SANTOS Ana X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:14:52
20 Pts.
20
3 603 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:17:58
15 Pts.
15
4 607 Spain RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
01:23:02
12 Pts.
12
5 606 Argentina CASADEY Josefina
01:23:17
10 Pts.
10
6 610 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz
01:25:39
8 Pts.
8
7 613 Spain AGUILAR CABAÑERO Lucia
01:27:08
6 Pts.
6
8 614 Spain GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Natividad
01:29:15
4 Pts.
4
9 612 Spain MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:30:26
2 Pts.
2
10 611 Portugal RAMALHO Rafaela 01:32:15
1 Pts.
1
11 608 Portugal FERNANDES Ana
1 LAP
12 604 Spain LOIS GARCIA Lara
1 LAP
13 609 Spain GARRIDO CASTRO Eva
1 LAP