KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
AGOSTINELLI Alessio 22 Races | 2 Wins | 4 Podiums | 3 DNF 25
BERETTA Mattia 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 20
CORTESI Carlo 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 18
PARISI Yannick 13 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 5 DNF 19
PECIS Michael 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 19
PESSE Nicole 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 20
TOVO Marika 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 23
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 13 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNF 21
ZANGA Marta 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 20

Results

Result Rider Race
22 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

22 Oct

Salamina |island

25 Yannick PARISI GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

22 Oct

Salamina |island

DNF Alessio AGOSTINELLI GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

22 Oct

Salamina |island

15 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

21 Oct

Salamina Island

19 Yannick PARISI GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

21 Oct

Salamina Island

28 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

20 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Yannick PARISI GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

20 Oct

Salamina Island

15 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #3

16 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Yannick PARISI GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #3

16 Oct

Salamina Island

14 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #2

15 Oct

Salamina Island

20 Yannick PARISI GR Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #2

15 Oct

Salamina Island

2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Predolac

25 Sep

Metkovi

57 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

02 Sep

Val di Sole

42 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE CH Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel

2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Sakarya MTB Cup

12 Aug

Sakarya

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI BA Grand Prix Bihac

31 Jul

Bihac

5 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Italian National Championship - XCO / E-XC

23 Jul

Val Casies BZ

43 Alessio AGOSTINELLI AD MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

15 Jul

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

8 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

30 Michael PECIS IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

37 Mattia BERETTA IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

DNF Yannick PARISI IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

DNF Marta ZANGA IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

3 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Courmayer MTB Event

19 Jun

Courmayeur AO

7 Marta ZANGA IT Courmayer MTB Event

19 Jun

Courmayeur AO

14 Yannick PARISI IT Courmayer MTB Event

19 Jun

Courmayeur AO

22 Michael PECIS IT Courmayer MTB Event

19 Jun

Courmayeur AO

31 Alessio AGOSTINELLI AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

10 Jun

Leogang

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Samobor

05 Jun

Samobor

12 Marta ZANGA IT Memorial Bruno Alverà

04 Jun

Pergine Valsugana TN

15 Mattia BERETTA IT Memorial Bruno Alverà

04 Jun

Pergine Valsugana TN

20 Yannick PARISI IT Memorial Bruno Alverà

04 Jun

Pergine Valsugana TN

24 Michael PECIS IT Memorial Bruno Alverà

04 Jun

Pergine Valsugana TN

7 Marta ZANGA SI XCO Kocevje

29 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

DNF Mattia BERETTA SI XCO Kocevje

29 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

7 Alessio AGOSTINELLI SE Gothenburg MTB Race

22 May

Göteborg, Skatås

62 Alessio AGOSTINELLI CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

13 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

82 Alessio AGOSTINELLI DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

06 May

Albstadt

2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Santoporo XC

30 Apr

Esanatoglia

11 Mattia BERETTA IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

21 Michael PECIS IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

DNF Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

DNF Yannick PARISI IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

14 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO

17 Apr

Capoliveri Elba Island Italy

19 Marta ZANGA IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO

17 Apr

Capoliveri Elba Island Italy

23 Yannick PARISI IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO

17 Apr

Capoliveri Elba Island Italy

37 Mattia BERETTA IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO

17 Apr

Capoliveri Elba Island Italy

41 Michael PECIS IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO

17 Apr

Capoliveri Elba Island Italy

DNF Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO

17 Apr

Capoliveri Elba Island Italy

16 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Apr

Nalles Bz

19 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Apr

Nalles Bz

24 Marta ZANGA IT 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Apr

Nalles Bz

25 Mattia BERETTA IT 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Apr

Nalles Bz

28 Yannick PARISI IT 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Apr

Nalles Bz

33 Michael PECIS IT 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Apr

Nalles Bz

13 Alessio AGOSTINELLI SI XCO Vrtojba 2022

27 Mar

Vrtojba

46 Mattia BERETTA CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

54 Michael PECIS CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

DNF Marta ZANGA CH ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION TAMARO Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Mar

Rivera - Monte Ceneri

2 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT Gaerne MTB Trophy

19 Mar

Maser-TV

8 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Gaerne MTB Trophy

19 Mar

Maser-TV

9 Marta ZANGA IT Gaerne MTB Trophy

19 Mar

Maser-TV

21 Mattia BERETTA IT Gaerne MTB Trophy

19 Mar

Maser-TV

37 Michael PECIS IT Gaerne MTB Trophy

19 Mar

Maser-TV

12 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

18 Marta ZANGA IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

29 Mattia BERETTA IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

38 Michael PECIS IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

DNF Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

11 Mar

Albenga Sv

11 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT 1# Internazionali d'Italia Series

05 Mar

San Zeno Di Montagna - Verona

15 Marta ZANGA IT 1# Internazionali d'Italia Series

05 Mar

San Zeno Di Montagna - Verona

20 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 1# Internazionali d'Italia Series

05 Mar

San Zeno Di Montagna - Verona

31 Mattia BERETTA IT 1# Internazionali d'Italia Series

05 Mar

San Zeno Di Montagna - Verona

33 Michael PECIS IT 1# Internazionali d'Italia Series

05 Mar

San Zeno Di Montagna - Verona

48 Yannick PARISI IT 1# Internazionali d'Italia Series

05 Mar

San Zeno Di Montagna - Verona

6 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT Verona MTB International

27 Feb

Verona

11 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Verona MTB International

27 Feb

Verona

19 Marta ZANGA IT Verona MTB International

27 Feb

Verona

23 Mattia BERETTA IT Verona MTB International

27 Feb

Verona

35 Michael PECIS IT Verona MTB International

27 Feb

Verona

DNF Yannick PARISI IT Verona MTB International

27 Feb

Verona

Result Rider Race
1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI BA Grand Prix Bihac

31 Jul

Bihac

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Samobor

05 Jun

Samobor

Result Rider Race
2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Predolac

25 Sep

Metkovi

2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Sakarya MTB Cup

12 Aug

Sakarya

3 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Courmayer MTB Event

19 Jun

Courmayeur AO

2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Santoporo XC

30 Apr

Esanatoglia

2 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT Gaerne MTB Trophy

19 Mar

Maser-TV

Statistics

Races 81
Wins 2 (2 %)
Podiums 5 (6 %)
DNFs 12 (15 %)