PIVOT CYCLES - OTE

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
AUCLAIR Raphael 19 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 3 DNF 25
BELHUMEUR Felix 12 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 26
BOUCHARD Leandre 22 Races | 3 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 30
FORTIER Marc Andre 21 Races | 0 Wins | 4 Podiums | 2 DNF 26
HOLMGREN Gunnar 9 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 23
ST LAURENT Philippe 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 24
THEBERGE Marianne 10 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNF 22
THIBOUTOT Vincent 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 21

Results

Result Rider Race
5 Marianne THEBERGE GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

15 Marc Andre FORTIER GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

20 Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

23 Vincent THIBOUTOT GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

25 Felix BELHUMEUR GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Raphael AUCLAIR GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

6 Marianne THEBERGE GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

16 Vincent THIBOUTOT GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Raphael AUCLAIR GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Marc Andre FORTIER GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

DNF Felix BELHUMEUR GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

4 Marianne THEBERGE GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

6 Marc Andre FORTIER GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

9 Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

11 Felix BELHUMEUR GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

19 Vincent THIBOUTOT GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

3 Marianne THEBERGE GR Kos Island XCO Race #1

14 Oct

Kos Island

5 Marc Andre FORTIER GR Kos Island XCO Race #1

14 Oct

Kos Island

11 Gunnar HOLMGREN GR Kos Island XCO Race #1

14 Oct

Kos Island

DNF Felix BELHUMEUR GR Kos Island XCO Race #1

14 Oct

Kos Island

DNF Vincent THIBOUTOT GR Kos Island XCO Race #1

14 Oct

Kos Island

1 Leandre BOUCHARD CA Canmore Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Oct

Canmore, Alberta

2 Marc Andre FORTIER CA Canmore Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 Oct

Canmore, Alberta

1 Leandre BOUCHARD CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

2 Marc Andre FORTIER CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

2 Marc Andre FORTIER
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

4 Raphael AUCLAIR
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

5 Leandre BOUCHARD
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

6 Marianne THEBERGE
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

8 Gunnar HOLMGREN
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

9 Raphael AUCLAIR CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

11 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

14 Vincent THIBOUTOT
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

15 Felix BELHUMEUR
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

20 Philippe ST LAURENT
XCC
CA Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

24 Sep

Baie Saint-Paul

19 Marc Andre FORTIER
XCC
US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

21 Raphael AUCLAIR
XCC
US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

27 Leandre BOUCHARD
XCC
US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

27 Leandre BOUCHARD US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

34 Marc Andre FORTIER US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

35 Raphael AUCLAIR US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

36 Felix BELHUMEUR US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

21 Leandre BOUCHARD
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

29 Leandre BOUCHARD CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

41 Marc Andre FORTIER CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

92 Raphael AUCLAIR CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

28 Leandre BOUCHARD IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

32 Marc Andre FORTIER
XCC
IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

41 Marc Andre FORTIER IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

2 Raphael AUCLAIR CA Dieppe Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Aug

Dieppe, New Brunswick

9 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Dieppe Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Aug

Dieppe, New Brunswick

11 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Dieppe Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Aug

Dieppe, New Brunswick

1 Gunnar HOLMGREN CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Jul

Sherbrooke, QC

4 Marc Andre FORTIER CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Jul

Sherbrooke, QC

6 Marianne THEBERGE CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Jul

Sherbrooke, QC

9 Raphael AUCLAIR CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Jul

Sherbrooke, QC

13 Vincent THIBOUTOT CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Jul

Sherbrooke, QC

27 Felix BELHUMEUR CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Jul

Sherbrooke, QC

28 Philippe ST LAURENT CA Sherbrooke Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Jul

Sherbrooke, QC

1 Leandre BOUCHARD CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

3 Marc Andre FORTIER CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

5 Raphael AUCLAIR CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

8 Gunnar HOLMGREN CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

10 Vincent THIBOUTOT CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

16 Felix BELHUMEUR CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

22 Marianne THEBERGE CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

26 Philippe ST LAURENT CA St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jul

St. Félicien, QC

23 Leandre BOUCHARD
XCC
FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

41 Leandre BOUCHARD FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

58 Marc Andre FORTIER FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

87 Raphael AUCLAIR FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

5 Leandre BOUCHARD IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

20 Marc Andre FORTIER IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

32 Gunnar HOLMGREN IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

42 Raphael AUCLAIR IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

DNF Marianne THEBERGE IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

3 Marianne THEBERGE HR XCO Samobor

20 Jun

Samobor

4 Leandre BOUCHARD HR XCO Samobor

20 Jun

Samobor

6 Marc Andre FORTIER HR XCO Samobor

20 Jun

Samobor

12 Gunnar HOLMGREN HR XCO Samobor

20 Jun

Samobor

14 Raphael AUCLAIR HR XCO Samobor

20 Jun

Samobor

32 Leandre BOUCHARD
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

63 Leandre BOUCHARD AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

94 Marc Andre FORTIER AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

98 Raphael AUCLAIR AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

6 Gunnar HOLMGREN IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

9 Marianne THEBERGE IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

53 Marc Andre FORTIER IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

17 Leandre BOUCHARD
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

19 Leandre BOUCHARD CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

63 Marc Andre FORTIER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

93 Raphael AUCLAIR CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

126 Felix BELHUMEUR CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

15 Leandre BOUCHARD DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

24 Leandre BOUCHARD
XCC
DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

102 Raphael AUCLAIR DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

110 Marc Andre FORTIER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

142 Felix BELHUMEUR DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

16 Leandre BOUCHARD CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

49 Raphael AUCLAIR CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

2 Leandre BOUCHARD US OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Apr

Fayetteville

14 Raphael AUCLAIR US OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 Apr

Fayetteville

6 Leandre BOUCHARD US OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville + UCI Junior Series XCO

11 Apr

Fayetteville

DNF Raphael AUCLAIR US OZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville + UCI Junior Series XCO

11 Apr

Fayetteville

Statistics

Races 104
Wins 4 (4 %)
Podiums 8 (8 %)
DNFs 9 (9 %)