MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
GANTENBEIN Corina 18 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 36
KALENTYEVA Irina 18 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 44
KOLLER Nicole 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 25
MARKT Karl 23 Races | 1 Wins | 4 Podiums | 3 DNF 42
MÄRKI Luca 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 24
PFÄFFLE Christian 19 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 29
RAGGL Gregor 20 Races | 2 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 30

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Karl MARKT TR Salcano MTB Cup

08 Oct

Arnavutköy / Istanbul

2 Gregor RAGGL TR Salcano MTB Cup

08 Oct

Arnavutköy / Istanbul

3 Irina KALENTYEVA CH Swiss Bike Cup

24 Sep

Lugano

7 Corina GANTENBEIN CH Swiss Bike Cup

24 Sep

Lugano

12 Karl MARKT CH Swiss Bike Cup

24 Sep

Lugano

15 Gregor RAGGL CH Swiss Bike Cup

24 Sep

Lugano

7 Christian PFÄFFLE DE Int. MTB Bundesliga in Freudenstadt

23 Sep

Freudenstadt

5 Irina KALENTYEVA AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

8 Corina GANTENBEIN AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

18 Gregor RAGGL AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

22 Karl MARKT AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

38 Christian PFÄFFLE AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

4 Irina KALENTYEVA IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

20 Corina GANTENBEIN IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

27 Karl MARKT IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

47 Christian PFÄFFLE IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

52 Gregor RAGGL IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

6 Irina KALENTYEVA CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel/Muttenz

10 Nicole KOLLER CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel/Muttenz

10 Karl MARKT CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel/Muttenz

12 Corina GANTENBEIN CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel/Muttenz

15 Christian PFÄFFLE CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel/Muttenz

16 Gregor RAGGL CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

20 Aug

Basel/Muttenz

1 Irina KALENTYEVA CH Bike Race Langendorf

13 Aug

Langendorf

5 Irina KALENTYEVA CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

12 Corina GANTENBEIN CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

22 Gregor RAGGL CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

26 Karl MARKT CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

27 Christian PFÄFFLE CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

5 Corina GANTENBEIN IT European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR

27 Jul

Darfo Boario Terme

10 Gregor RAGGL IT European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR

27 Jul

Darfo Boario Terme

13 Karl MARKT IT European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR

27 Jul

Darfo Boario Terme

22 Christian PFÄFFLE IT European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR

27 Jul

Darfo Boario Terme

6 Christian PFÄFFLE DE German National Championships - XCO

22 Jul

Bad Salzdetfurth

1 Gregor RAGGL AT Austrian National Championships - XCO - XCE

21 Jul

Koppl

2 Karl MARKT AT Austrian National Championships - XCO - XCE

21 Jul

Koppl

3 Corina GANTENBEIN CH Swiss National Championships - XCO

15 Jul

Montsevelier

2 Irina KALENTYEVA RU Russian National Championships - XCO

14 Jul

Chulkovo (Moscow region)

8 Irina KALENTYEVA CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

34 Corina GANTENBEIN CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

39 Karl MARKT CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

65 Christian PFÄFFLE CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

67 Gregor RAGGL CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

7 Irina KALENTYEVA AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

29 Corina GANTENBEIN AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

40 Karl MARKT AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

51 Gregor RAGGL AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

60 Christian PFÄFFLE AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

2 Irina KALENTYEVA CH Swiss Bike Cup

25 Jun

Andermatt

4 Christian PFÄFFLE CH Swiss Bike Cup

25 Jun

Andermatt

5 Corina GANTENBEIN CH Swiss Bike Cup

25 Jun

Andermatt

6 Nicole KOLLER CH Swiss Bike Cup

25 Jun

Andermatt

3 Karl MARKT AT Int. KitzAlpBike-Festival

24 Jun

Kirchberg in Tirol

10 Gregor RAGGL AT Int. KitzAlpBike-Festival

24 Jun

Kirchberg in Tirol

1 Gregor RAGGL AT Asvö Österreich Grand Prix

17 Jun

Windhaag Bei Perg

5 Karl MARKT AT Asvö Österreich Grand Prix

17 Jun

Windhaag Bei Perg

7 Irina KALENTYEVA CH Swiss Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun

Gränichen

9 Gregor RAGGL CH Swiss Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun

Gränichen

17 Karl MARKT CH Swiss Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun

Gränichen

17 Nicole KOLLER CH Swiss Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun

Gränichen

26 Christian PFÄFFLE CH Swiss Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

10 Jun

Gränichen

7 Christian PFÄFFLE PL Jelena Góra Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race

03 Jun

Jelenia Góra

18 Corina GANTENBEIN DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

21 Irina KALENTYEVA DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

22 Gregor RAGGL DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

30 Karl MARKT DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

40 Christian PFÄFFLE DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

17 Gregor RAGGL CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

19 Irina KALENTYEVA CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

35 Karl MARKT CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

41 Christian PFÄFFLE CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

56 Corina GANTENBEIN CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

2 Gregor RAGGL AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

5 Corina GANTENBEIN AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

5 Christian PFÄFFLE AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

6 Irina KALENTYEVA AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

DNF Karl MARKT AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

3 Karl MARKT AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

07 May

Graz/Stattegg

5 Nicole KOLLER CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn

06 May

Bike Days Solothurn

11 Irina KALENTYEVA DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

12 Corina GANTENBEIN DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

17 Karl MARKT DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

25 Christian PFÄFFLE DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

31 Gregor RAGGL DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

7 Karl MARKT AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 Apr

Haiming

8 Corina GANTENBEIN AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 Apr

Haiming

10 Irina KALENTYEVA AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 Apr

Haiming

11 Gregor RAGGL AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 Apr

Haiming

25 Christian PFÄFFLE AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 Apr

Haiming

3 Corina GANTENBEIN DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

4 Gregor RAGGL DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

8 Irina KALENTYEVA DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

12 Christian PFÄFFLE DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

17 Nicole KOLLER DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

DNF Karl MARKT DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

10 Corina GANTENBEIN IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

11 Irina KALENTYEVA IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

13 Gregor RAGGL IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

15 Nicole KOLLER IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

35 Christian PFÄFFLE IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

DNF Karl MARKT IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

15 Karl MARKT AT Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy

26 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

3 Corina GANTENBEIN FR Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Mar

Marseille

2 Karl MARKT CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

05 Mar

Amathous / Agios Tychon

Result Rider Race
1 Karl MARKT TR Salcano MTB Cup

08 Oct

Arnavutköy / Istanbul

1 Irina KALENTYEVA CH Bike Race Langendorf

13 Aug

Langendorf

1 Gregor RAGGL AT Austrian National Championships - XCO - XCE

21 Jul

Koppl

1 Gregor RAGGL AT Asvö Österreich Grand Prix

17 Jun

Windhaag Bei Perg

Statistics

Races 104
Wins 4 (4 %)
Podiums 12 (12 %)
DNFs 3 (3 %)