POL Jelena Góra Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:22:43
90 Pts
2
NED BECKING Hans 1:23:12
70 Pts
3
RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:23:54
60 Pts
4 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:24:36
50 Pts
5 BEL SCHEIRE Ruben 1:24:41
40 Pts
6 POL KONWA Marek 1:24:47
35 Pts
7 GER PFÄFFLE Christian 1:24:56
30 Pts
8 RUS IVANOV Timofei 1:25:28
27 Pts
9 GER GLUTH Martin 1:26:18
24 Pts
10 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:26:46
22 Pts
11 BEL CARABIN Sebastien 1:27:10
20 Pts
12 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:28:11
18 Pts
13 RUS PRIADEIN Pavel 1:28:47
16 Pts
14 POL BRZOZKA Piotr 1:29:12
14 Pts
15 RSA WITHAAR Jan 1:29:53
12 Pts
16 NED BEEMER Frank 1:30:06
10 Pts
17 POL JEZIORSKI Maciej 1:30:28
9 Pts
18 GER SCHELB Julian 1:31:16
8 Pts
19 POL MICHALEK Mariusz 1:32:00
7 Pts
20 AUS NANKERVIS Russell 1:32:19
6 Pts
21 POL HALEJAK Wojciech 1:32:45
5 Pts
22 RUS BOREDSKIY Ruslan 1:33:39
4 Pts
23 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:34:18
3 Pts
24 IRL MCKEE Gareth 1:35:58
2 Pts
25 RUS ZHIRNOV Dmitry -1LAP
1 Pt
26 POL KOZAK Mariusz -2LAPS
 
27 UKR SHEVTSOV Artem -2LAPS
 
28 POL PIHULAK Lukasz -2LAPS
 
RUS ZHURAVLEV Vadim DNF
 
POL NEUMANN Michal DNF
 
GER FREY Martin DNF
 
POL HEBISZ Rafal DNF
 
POL BRZOZKA Adrian DNF
 
POL LUKASIK Krzysztof DNF
 
POL ROZEK Karol DNF
 
POL KAWALEC Marcin DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:22:27
90 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:22:33
70 Pts
3
NED TAUBER Anne 1:23:22
60 Pts
4 POL DROZDZIOK Marlena 1:24:55
50 Pts
5 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:25:58
40 Pts
6 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:26:57
35 Pts
7 RUS ILINA Kristina 1:27:42
30 Pts
8 RUS AKHMADULLINA Guzel 1:27:56
27 Pts
9 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:28:50
24 Pts
10 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:30:13
22 Pts
11 POL SADLECKA Magdalena 1:31:06
20 Pts
12 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka 1:32:19
18 Pts
13 POL ZIELINSKA Magdalena 1:32:42
16 Pts
14 NED BETSEMA Denise 1:32:54
14 Pts
15 POL MALINKIEWICZ Rita 1:34:22
12 Pts
16 AUS HARRIS Holly 1:40:30
10 Pts
17 UKR POPOVA Iryna -1LAP
9 Pts
18 POL CIERLUK Karolina -1LAP
8 Pts
19 RUS ANOSHINA Ekaterina -1LAP
7 Pts
20 POL TUROBOS Marta -1LAP
6 Pts
21 RUS KIRSANOVA Viktoria -1LAP
5 Pts
22 POL PIOTROWSKA Patrycja -1LAP
4 Pts
23 POL KURCZAB Iwona -1LAP
3 Pts
24 POL DRABIK Dagmara -2LAPS
2 Pts
25 POL BIALEK Antonina -3LAPS
1 Pt
POL WOJTYLA Gabriela DNF
 
BLR SOUPEL Tatsiana DNF
 
POL CZABOK Klaudia DNF
 

Info

Jelenia Góra
03 Jun 2017
HC
Website
Race Weather