BH-SRSUNTOUR-KMC

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BERTA Martina 10 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 24
BERTHET Clément 7 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNF 24
BONNET Thomas 4 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNF 23
BOUCHARD Leandre 13 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 29
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 14 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 35
GERAULT Léna 8 Races | 2 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNF 27
KORETZKY Victor 15 Races | 2 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNF 27
MITTERBAUER Lisa 18 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 29
SARROU Jordan 18 Races | 4 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNF 29
YAMAMOTO Kohei 16 Races | 2 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 36

Results

Result Rider Race
13 Lisa MITTERBAUER DE Int. MTB Bundesliga in Freudenstadt

23 Sep

Freudenstadt

2 Clément BERTHET FR La Forestière XCO

17 Sep

Saint Claude - Arbent

1 Kohei YAMAMOTO TL Asian MTB Series - Timor Leste International MTB Challenge

16 Sep

Dili

24 Leandre BOUCHARD AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

26 Jordan SARROU AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

32 Victor KORETZKY AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

36 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

42 Kohei YAMAMOTO AU UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI

05 Sep

Cairns

10 Jordan SARROU IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

45 Lisa MITTERBAUER IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

56 Victor KORETZKY IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

26 Aug

Val Di Sole

3 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

20 Aug

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf, "Roadlhof"

1 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 2

18 Aug

Montgenèvre

2 Martina BERTA FR Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 2

18 Aug

Montgenèvre

5 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 2

18 Aug

Montgenèvre

6 Léna GERAULT FR Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 2

18 Aug

Montgenèvre

DNF Clément BERTHET FR Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 2

18 Aug

Montgenèvre

7 Lisa MITTERBAUER CH Bike Race Langendorf

13 Aug

Langendorf

14 Clément BERTHET CH Bike Race Langendorf

13 Aug

Langendorf

4 Leandre BOUCHARD US Windham Pro GRT/XCT + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Aug

Windham, NY

9 Jordan SARROU CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

40 Leandre BOUCHARD CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

49 Victor KORETZKY CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

05 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

7 Jordan SARROU IT European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR

27 Jul

Darfo Boario Terme

23 Lisa MITTERBAUER IT European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR

27 Jul

Darfo Boario Terme

1 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MX Mexican National Championships - XCO

23 Jul

Guanajuato

1 Kohei YAMAMOTO JP Japan National Championships - XCO - DHI

22 Jul

Fujimi Panorama (fujimi Town, Nagano)

3 Leandre BOUCHARD CA Canadian National Championships - XCO

22 Jul

Canmore, Alberta

4 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Austrian National Championships - XCO - XCE

21 Jul

Koppl

4 Jordan SARROU FR French National Championships - XCO - XCE

13 Jul

Ploeuc-L'Hermitage

6 Léna GERAULT FR French National Championships - XCO - XCE

13 Jul

Ploeuc-L'Hermitage

6 Victor KORETZKY FR French National Championships - XCO - XCE

13 Jul

Ploeuc-L'Hermitage

6 Jordan SARROU CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

37 Leandre BOUCHARD CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

39 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

44 Victor KORETZKY CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

59 Lisa MITTERBAUER CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

62 Kohei YAMAMOTO CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Jul

Lenzerheide

3 Jordan SARROU AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

25 Victor KORETZKY AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

26 Leandre BOUCHARD AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

43 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

50 Lisa MITTERBAUER AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

61 Kohei YAMAMOTO AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Jul

Vallnord

9 Kohei YAMAMOTO CH Swiss Bike Cup

25 Jun

Andermatt

8 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Int. KitzAlpBike-Festival

24 Jun

Kirchberg in Tirol

3 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3

23 Jun

Lons le Saunier

4 Martina BERTA FR Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3

23 Jun

Lons le Saunier

5 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON FR Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3

23 Jun

Lons le Saunier

6 Léna GERAULT FR Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3

23 Jun

Lons le Saunier

6 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3

23 Jun

Lons le Saunier

7 Leandre BOUCHARD FR Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3

23 Jun

Lons le Saunier

7 Kohei YAMAMOTO CH Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf

18 Jun

Lostorf

7 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Asvö Österreich Grand Prix

17 Jun

Windhaag Bei Perg

2 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON ES Copa Catalana Internacional

11 Jun

Vall de Boi

2 Martina BERTA IT 5# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

03 Jun

Courmayeur

16 Leandre BOUCHARD DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

23 Jordan SARROU DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

28 Victor KORETZKY DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

29 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

43 Lisa MITTERBAUER DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

73 Kohei YAMAMOTO DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

27 May

Albstadt

5 Jordan SARROU CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

34 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

39 Leandre BOUCHARD CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

47 Lisa MITTERBAUER CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

91 Kohei YAMAMOTO CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

DNF Victor KORETZKY CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

20 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

7 Leandre BOUCHARD AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

9 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

12 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle

14 May

Obertraun

4 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

07 May

Graz/Stattegg

27 Kohei YAMAMOTO CH Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn

06 May

Bike Days Solothurn

1 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2

05 May

Chamberet

3 Léna GERAULT FR Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2

05 May

Chamberet

4 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2

05 May

Chamberet

5 Martina BERTA FR Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2

05 May

Chamberet

7 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON FR Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2

05 May

Chamberet

23 Thomas BONNET FR Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2

05 May

Chamberet

35 Clément BERTHET FR Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2

05 May

Chamberet

2 Jordan SARROU DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

14 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

15 Victor KORETZKY DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

23 Martina BERTA DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

35 Kohei YAMAMOTO DE Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga

30 Apr

Heubach

22 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 Apr

Haiming

1 Léna GERAULT FR Coupe de France XCO # 2

15 Apr

Saint Pompon

1 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France XCO # 2

15 Apr

Saint Pompon

2 Leandre BOUCHARD FR Coupe de France XCO # 2

15 Apr

Saint Pompon

3 Thomas BONNET FR Coupe de France XCO # 2

15 Apr

Saint Pompon

8 Clément BERTHET FR Coupe de France XCO # 2

15 Apr

Saint Pompon

3 Jordan SARROU DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

6 Victor KORETZKY DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

10 Kohei YAMAMOTO CH Swiss Bike Cup

09 Apr

Rivera (TI)

12 Martina BERTA IT 4# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

09 Apr

Nalles

15 Lisa MITTERBAUER DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

16 Leandre BOUCHARD DE Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen

5 Jordan SARROU IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

21 Martina BERTA IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

34 Lisa MITTERBAUER IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

41 Kohei YAMAMOTO IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

DNF Léna GERAULT IT 3# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

02 Apr

Montichiari BS

2 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON CO American Continental Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR-DHI

29 Mar

Paipa-Boyaca

4 Léna GERAULT FR Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Mar

Marseille

7 Martina BERTA FR Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Mar

Marseille

13 Kohei YAMAMOTO FR Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Mar

Marseille

13 Lisa MITTERBAUER FR Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Mar

Marseille

16 Clément BERTHET FR Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Mar

Marseille

DNF Thomas BONNET FR Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

24 Mar

Marseille

16 Martina BERTA IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017 + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Mar

Milano

29 Kohei YAMAMOTO IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017 + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Mar

Milano

1 Victor KORETZKY ES Copa Catalana Internacional

11 Mar

Banyoles

2 Jordan SARROU ES Copa Catalana Internacional

11 Mar

Banyoles

3 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON ES Copa Catalana Internacional

11 Mar

Banyoles

34 Thomas BONNET ES Copa Catalana Internacional

11 Mar

Banyoles

1 Jordan SARROU CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

05 Mar

Amathous / Agios Tychon

1 Léna GERAULT ES Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes

05 Mar

Chelva

1 Victor KORETZKY ES Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes

05 Mar

Chelva

5 Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

05 Mar

Amathous / Agios Tychon

12 Clément BERTHET ES Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes

05 Mar

Chelva

5 Martina BERTA IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

04 Mar

Verona - Rivoli Veronese

11 Leandre BOUCHARD CA Bear Mountain Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Mar

Victoria, British Columbia

21 Kohei YAMAMOTO IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017

04 Mar

Verona - Rivoli Veronese

Statistics

Races 123
Wins 11 (9 %)
Podiums 16 (13 %)
DNFs 4 (3 %)