ITA 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series 2017 + UCI Junior Series XCO

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI VOGEL Florian 1:05:22
60 Pts
2
FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:05:44
40 Pts
3
GER FUMIC Manuel 1:05:56
30 Pts
4 ITA TIBERI Andrea 1:06:03
25 Pts
5 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:06:06
20 Pts
6 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:06:22
18 Pts
7 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:06:36
16 Pts
8 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:06:54
14 Pts
9 ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio 1:07:13
12 Pts
10 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:07:14
10 Pts
11 SUI STUTZMANN Marc 1:08:07
8 Pts
12 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:08:09
6 Pts
13 BEL DE VOCHT Bart 1:08:19
4 Pts
14 GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus 1:08:37
2 Pts
15 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan 1:08:46
1 Pt
16 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:08:54
 
17 ITA CASAGRANDE Michele 1:09:10
 
18 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:09:21
 
19 ITA PELLEGRINI Lorenzo 1:09:34
 
20 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:09:46
 
21 ITA VIEIDER Maximilian 1:10:08
 
22 ITA BONETTO Edoardo 1:10:18
 
23 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:10:20
 
24 ITA NASPI Alessandro 1:10:29
 
25 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:10:47
 
26 FRA ZINGLE Axel 1:10:50
 
27 ITA BILLI Jacopo 1:10:51
 
28 SUI LAUENER Ramon 1:11:03
 
29 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei 1:11:07
 
30 SUI FASNACHT Manuel 1:11:21
 
31 ITA AGOSTINELLI Alessio 1:11:35
 
32 ITA BONETTO Francesco 1:11:49
 
33 GBR CLACHERTY Frazer 1:11:50
 
34 SUI STÜNZI Michael 1:12:01
 
35 ITA SARAVALLE Alessandro 1:12:02
 
36 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:12:05
 
37 ITA CLERICI Davide 1:12:06
 
38 ITA ZAMUNER Alessio 1:12:15
 
39 SUI BURKI Nick 1:12:28
 
40 ITA FOLCARELLI Antonio 1:12:34
 
41 SWE LARSSON Gustav 1:12:38
 
42 ITA DE COSMO Gioele 1:12:46
 
43 ITA FUMAROLA Denis 1:12:53
 
44 FRA BARBARIN Maxime 1:12:57
 
45 SUI RYF Joris 1:13:01
 
46 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:13:04
 
47 SUI HUBACHER Lars 1:13:13
 
48 CZE SKÁLA Jaromír 1:13:20
 
49 BEL ALLEMAN Wout 1:13:22
 
50 ITA GANDOLA Luca 1:13:23
 
51 ITA RIGHETTINI Andrea 1:13:53
 
52 ITA SITTA Dominique 1:14:03
 
53 CZE KADLEC Jakub -1
 
54 ITA BROCCHI Christian -1
 
55 ITA PELLIZZON Moreno -1
 
56 ITA SETTI Mattia -1
 
57 FRA ROCH Florian -1
 
58 ITA CERUTTI Gregorio -1
 
59 FRA MEIER Jordan -1
 
60 SUI SPESCHA Ursin -1
 
61 FRA DEMKO Erwin -1
 
62 CHI ADAOS ALVAREZ Franco Nicolas -1
 
63 ITA DA CANAL Alex -1
 
64 ITA DAL PIVA Lorenzo -1
 
65 ITA SCHMID Beltain -1
 
66 ITA PENNA Mattia -1
 
67 ISL OMARSSON Ingvar -1
 
68 SUI EICHENBERGER Nico -2
 
69 ITA CAPPELLI Michele -2
 
70 ITA OLIVETTI Simone -2
 
71 ITA PINATO Davide -2
 
72 FRA FROMONT Corentin -2
 
73 FRA SERRES Lorenzo -2
 
74 FRA LESTIEVENT Rodolphe -2
 
75 FRA JAMET Aymeric -2
 
76 ITA SEGATORI Tomas -2
 
77 ITA RAINOLDI Daniele Mario -2
 
78 SUI NEUHAUS Tobias -2
 
79 ITA FILIPOZZI Kevin -2
 
80 ITA PIACENTINI Matteo -2
 
81 ITA ALMONTI Andrea -2
 
82 ITA BARBERINI Alessandro -2
 
83 ITA CINA Luca -2
 
84 ITA MOLINARI Rudy -2
 
85 SUI TROXLER Noah -3
 
86 ITA CAROZZO Marco -3
 
87 SUI VILLERMAULAZ Jean -3
 
88 ITA MAZZUCCHELLI Marco -3
 
89 GER HEIß Lucas -3
 
90 ITA BERGAMINI Thomas -3
 
91 ITA FORNELLI BARDINA Giulio -3
 
92 ITA LONGATO Marco -3
 
93 ITA DI SANTO Alessandro -3
 
94 ITA ASTRELLI Alessandro -3
 
95 ITA ABATE Matteo -3
 
96 ITA LIPORACE Marco -3
 
97 ITA LIEVORE Daniele -3
 
98 ITA POZZECCO Daniel -3
 
99 ITA MAZZUREGA Elia -3
 
100 ITA THURNER Roland -3
 
101 ITA OBERRAUCH Franz -4
 
102 ITA LEONE Luca -4
 
103 SUI NARDIN Luca -4
 
104 ITA ARDIZZONE Giuseppe -4
 
105 ITA RECHENMACHER Klaus -4
 
106 ITA CERRI Luca -4
 
107 ITA MANDELLI Federico -4
 
108 ITA VIARETTI Alessandro -4
 
109 ITA COSTA Nicola -4
 
110 SUI RICHARD Quentin -4
 
111 ITA FORESTA Manuel -4
 
112 HUN ZOBOKI Péter -4
 
113 ITA WEISS Dominik -4
 
114 ITA MALPEZZI Federico -4
 
115 ITA BRAMBILLA Davide -4
 
116 ITA ZINI Stefano -4
 
117 ITA PEDRONI Gianluca -5
 
118 GBR PRITCHARD Stan -6
 
ITA FRAGASSI Paolo DNS
 
GER DRACH Torben DNF
 
SUI DENERVAUD Rémy DNS
 
FRA DUQUESNE Remy DNS
 
ITA ARESCA Davide DNF
 
SMR FRANCIONI Luca DNS
 
ITA CARLI Enrico DNF
 
ITA SAMPARISI Lorenzo DNF
 
SMR MACCAGLI Andrea Enrico DNS
 
ITA TASSETTI Daniel DNS
 
SUI JENNY Roger DNS
 
SUI BASSI Dario DNS
 
SUI STOLL Jonas DNS
 
ITA BRAIDOT Luca DNS
 
INA DICKY TRI SYAHPUTRA Dicky Tri Syahputra DNF
 
ITA BLANC Philippe DNS
 
SMR TERENZI Andrea DNS
 
SUI FISCHER Remo DNS
 
SMR POGGIALI Marco DNS
 
SMR ROSTI Simone DNS
 
ITA PESSE Michael DNS
 
ITA COSENTINO Alberto DNS
 
ITA DORI Andrea DNS
 
ITA VENDITTI Francesco DNS
 
SMR FRANCIONI Marco DNS
 
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias DNS
 
SUI COLOMBO Filippo DNF
 
GBR MCGUIRE Mark DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:08:40
60 Pts
2
SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:08:58
40 Pts
3
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:09:28
30 Pts
4 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 1:09:42
25 Pts
5 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:10:25
20 Pts
6 GER GROBERT Helen 1:10:51
18 Pts
7 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:11:03
16 Pts
8 GBR LAST Annie 1:11:45
14 Pts
9 COL ABRIL RESTREPO Laura Valentina 1:12:27
12 Pts
10 RUS ANOSHINA Ekaterina 1:12:43
10 Pts
11 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:12:47
8 Pts
12 ITA CALVETTI Serena 1:12:50
6 Pts
13 ITA RABENSTEINER Lisa 1:12:57
4 Pts
14 ITA COLLOMB Emilie 1:13:42
2 Pts
15 SUI WALDIS Andrea 1:14:03
1 Pt
16 ITA BERTA Martina 1:14:11
 
17 ITA MARCHET Giorgia 1:14:25
 
18 ITA OBERPARLEITER Anna 1:14:47
 
19 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:16:04
 
20 GER RIEDER Nadine 1:16:22
 
21 ITA VERRANDO Alessia 1:16:33
 
22 ITA PASTORE Marta 1:16:40
 
23 COL QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy 1:17:00
 
24 ITA TASCA Serena 1:17:29
 
25 GER BENZ Nina 1:18:37
 
26 ITA BARMAVERAIN Eleonore 1:18:57
 
27 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:20:49
 
28 ITA PIANA Federica 1:21:39
 
29 ITA GASPARDINO Giulia -1
 
30 GBR CONOLLY Ella -1
 
31 ITA GARIBOLDI Rebecca -1
 
32 SUI WENGER Romaine -1
 
33 ITA CAMPANARI Angela -1
 
34 ITA TANNER Julia -1
 
35 SRB SAVIĆ-POPOVIĆ Teodora -2
 
36 ITA CANCELLIERI Virginia DNF
 
37 ITA GNEMMI Jessica DNF
 
38 ITA VENTURINI Nicole DNF
 
39 FRA BOUDOT MOREL Estelle DNS
 
40 SUI INDERGAND Linda DNS
 
41 AUT MITTERBAUER Lisa DNS
 

Info

Milano
12 Mar 2017
Website
Race Weather