BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BRESSET Julie 12 Races | 0 Wins | 4 Podiums | 2 DNF 33
CLAUZEL Perrine 15 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 28
DUBAU Joshua 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 26
DUBAU Lucas 7 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 26
KORETZKY Victor 14 Races | 4 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 27
MAROTTE Maxime 19 Races | 2 Wins | 8 Podiums | 0 DNF 35
MITTERBAUER Lisa 13 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 29
MORATH Adelheid 12 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNF 37
SARROU Jordan 18 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 29
ZUR Monika 9 Races | 1 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 29

Results

Result Rider Race
9 Maxime MAROTTE DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - WälderCup

17 Sep

Titisee-Neustadt

4 Maxime MAROTTE AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

03 Sep

Vallnord

10 Jordan SARROU AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

03 Sep

Vallnord

16 Adelheid MORATH AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

03 Sep

Vallnord

24 Victor KORETZKY AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

03 Sep

Vallnord

31 Perrine CLAUZEL AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

03 Sep

Vallnord

39 Julie BRESSET AD UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

03 Sep

Vallnord

10 Jordan SARROU CH Swiss MTB Cup #6

28 Aug

Basel/Muttenz

4 Maxime MAROTTE BR Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

20 Aug

Rio de Janeiro

10 Victor KORETZKY BR Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

20 Aug

Rio de Janeiro

23 Perrine CLAUZEL BR Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

20 Aug

Rio de Janeiro

2 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Aug

Méribel

12 Lucas DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Aug

Méribel

24 Joshua DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Aug

Méribel

2 Victor KORETZKY CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

06 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

5 Jordan SARROU CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

06 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

14 Maxime MAROTTE CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

06 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

19 Adelheid MORATH CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

06 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

26 Perrine CLAUZEL CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

06 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

37 Lisa MITTERBAUER CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

06 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

9 Maxime MAROTTE GB Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO

30 Jul

Hadleigh Park

10 Perrine CLAUZEL GB Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO

30 Jul

Hadleigh Park

3 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

3 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

4 Adelheid MORATH FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

4 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

13 Lucas DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

15 Lisa MITTERBAUER FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

26 Joshua DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

4 Adelheid MORATH DE German National Championships - XCO

16 Jul

Wombach

3 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Österr. Staatsmeisterschaft und Österr. Meisterschaft - XCE-XCO

15 Jul

Obertraun

3 Monika ZUR PL Polish National Championships - XCO

15 Jul

Gielniów

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Championnats de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI

14 Jul

Montgenèvre

4 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Championnats de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI

14 Jul

Montgenèvre

4 Jordan SARROU FR Championnats de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI

14 Jul

Montgenèvre

3 Maxime MAROTTE CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

09 Jul

Lenzerheide

13 Victor KORETZKY CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

09 Jul

Lenzerheide

23 Jordan SARROU CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

09 Jul

Lenzerheide

29 Perrine CLAUZEL CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

09 Jul

Lenzerheide

46 Lisa MITTERBAUER CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

09 Jul

Lenzerheide

DNF Adelheid MORATH CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

09 Jul

Lenzerheide

9 Maxime MAROTTE CZ UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR

28 Jun

Nove Mesto na Morave

13 Jordan SARROU CZ UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR

28 Jun

Nove Mesto na Morave

19 Adelheid MORATH CZ UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR

28 Jun

Nove Mesto na Morave

47 Lisa MITTERBAUER CZ UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR

28 Jun

Nove Mesto na Morave

1 Jordan SARROU AT Int. KitzAlpBike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun

Kirchberg in Tirol

2 Victor KORETZKY DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock

19 Jun

Heubach

8 Adelheid MORATH DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock

19 Jun

Heubach

11 Maxime MAROTTE DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock

19 Jun

Heubach

20 Lisa MITTERBAUER DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock

19 Jun

Heubach

6 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Asvö Österreich Grand Prix

04 Jun

Windhaag Bei Perg

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

3 Victor KORETZKY FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

7 Jordan SARROU FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

7 Adelheid MORATH FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

22 Perrine CLAUZEL FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

58 Monika ZUR FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

65 Lisa MITTERBAUER FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

DNF Julie BRESSET FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

3 Maxime MAROTTE DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

12 Victor KORETZKY DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

13 Adelheid MORATH DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

28 Perrine CLAUZEL DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

30 Jordan SARROU DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

58 Monika ZUR DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

73 Lisa MITTERBAUER DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

DNF Julie BRESSET DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

19 Lisa MITTERBAUER CZ Czech Strabag MTB cup

14 May

Kutna Hora

1 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

13 May

Ussel

1 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

13 May

Ussel

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

13 May

Ussel

8 Lucas DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

13 May

Ussel

37 Joshua DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

13 May

Ussel

6 Maxime MAROTTE SE European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE--XCR

05 May

Jönköping, Huskvarna

8 Julie BRESSET SE European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE--XCR

05 May

Jönköping, Huskvarna

9 Jordan SARROU SE European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE--XCR

05 May

Jönköping, Huskvarna

30 Monika ZUR SE European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE--XCR

05 May

Jönköping, Huskvarna

3 Lucas DUBAU ES Copa catalana internacional

24 Apr

Barcelona

4 Joshua DUBAU ES Copa catalana internacional

24 Apr

Barcelona

2 Maxime MAROTTE AU UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

23 Apr

Cairns

13 Jordan SARROU AU UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

23 Apr

Cairns

14 Perrine CLAUZEL AU UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

23 Apr

Cairns

15 Julie BRESSET AU UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

23 Apr

Cairns

16 Adelheid MORATH AU UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

23 Apr

Cairns

55 Victor KORETZKY AU UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

23 Apr

Cairns

1 Maxime MAROTTE IT Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Apr

Montichiari, BS

8 Perrine CLAUZEL IT Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Apr

Montichiari, BS

12 Jordan SARROU IT Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Apr

Montichiari, BS

17 Julie BRESSET IT Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar + UCI Junior Series XCO

16 Apr

Montichiari, BS

8 Joshua DUBAU BE GP MTB Stad Beringen

10 Apr

Beringen

33 Lucas DUBAU BE GP MTB Stad Beringen

10 Apr

Beringen

3 Maxime MAROTTE DE KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen-Germany

5 Victor KORETZKY DE KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen-Germany

6 Jordan SARROU DE KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen-Germany

11 Julie BRESSET DE KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen-Germany

19 Perrine CLAUZEL DE KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen-Germany

16 Perrine CLAUZEL CH Swiss MTB Cup #1 + UCI Junior Series XCO

03 Apr

Rivera

8 Monika ZUR HR XCO Premantura Rocky Trail

02 Apr

Pula, Premantura

1 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

2 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

3 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

4 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

5 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

8 Monika ZUR FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

11 Joshua DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

19 Lucas DUBAU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

25 Lisa MITTERBAUER FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

1 Monika ZUR PT Portugal Cup XCO

20 Mar

Marrazes, Leiria

1 Victor KORETZKY ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

3 Julie BRESSET ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

3 Adelheid MORATH ZA Absa Cape Epic

13 Mar

Cape town - western cape

4 Monika ZUR ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

5 Jordan SARROU ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

7 Perrine CLAUZEL ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

20 Lisa MITTERBAUER ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

25 Joshua DUBAU ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

31 Lucas DUBAU ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

1 Maxime MAROTTE CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

06 Mar

Voroklini

1 Victor KORETZKY ES Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes

06 Mar

Chelva

2 Jordan SARROU CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

06 Mar

Voroklini

6 Monika ZUR ES Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes

06 Mar

Chelva

11 Julie BRESSET CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

06 Mar

Voroklini

2 Maxime MAROTTE CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

25 Feb

Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest

2 Adelheid MORATH CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

25 Feb

Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest

8 Jordan SARROU CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

25 Feb

Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest

2 Lisa MITTERBAUER BR Taça Brasil de Cross-Country

14 Feb

Curitiba

Result Rider Race
2 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Aug

Méribel

2 Victor KORETZKY CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

06 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

3 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

3 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI

29 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

3 Lisa MITTERBAUER AT Österr. Staatsmeisterschaft und Österr. Meisterschaft - XCE-XCO

15 Jul

Obertraun

3 Monika ZUR PL Polish National Championships - XCO

15 Jul

Gielniów

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Championnats de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI

14 Jul

Montgenèvre

3 Maxime MAROTTE CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

09 Jul

Lenzerheide

2 Victor KORETZKY DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock

19 Jun

Heubach

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

3 Victor KORETZKY FR UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

28 May

La Bresse

3 Maxime MAROTTE DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

21 May

Albstadt

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

13 May

Ussel

3 Lucas DUBAU ES Copa catalana internacional

24 Apr

Barcelona

2 Maxime MAROTTE AU UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

23 Apr

Cairns

3 Maxime MAROTTE DE KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

09 Apr

Bad Säckingen-Germany

2 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

3 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE

25 Mar

Marseille

3 Julie BRESSET ES Copa catalana internacional

13 Mar

Banyoles

3 Adelheid MORATH ZA Absa Cape Epic

13 Mar

Cape town - western cape

2 Jordan SARROU CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

06 Mar

Voroklini

2 Maxime MAROTTE CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

25 Feb

Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest

2 Adelheid MORATH CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

25 Feb

Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest

2 Lisa MITTERBAUER BR Taça Brasil de Cross-Country

14 Feb

Curitiba

Statistics

Races 126
Wins 9 (7 %)
Podiums 24 (19 %)
DNFs 3 (2 %)