KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
AGOSTINELLI Alessio 25 Races | 3 Wins | 1 Podiums | 1 DNF 24
BERETTA Mattia 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 20
PECIS Michael 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 19
PESSE Nicole 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 19
SPECIA Giada 9 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 22
TABACCHI Mirko 15 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNF 32
TOVO Marika 11 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 4 DNF 23
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele 6 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 20
ZANGA Marta 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 20
ZANOTTI Juri 10 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 23

Results

Result Rider Race
4 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup

31 Oct

Sakarya

7 Alessio AGOSTINELLI GR Sparta MTB Race #1

08 Oct

Sparta

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Predolac

26 Sep

Metković

DNF Marika TOVO IT 20° Gara Internazionale di Mountain Bike Gimondibike

26 Sep

Iseo, BS

53 Alessio AGOSTINELLI CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

59 Mirko TABACCHI CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

66 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

23 Nicole PESSE CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Aug

Basel

38 Alessio AGOSTINELLI CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Aug

Basel

6 Juri ZANOTTI AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

4 Alessio AGOSTINELLI BA Balkan Championships

01 Aug

Bihac

2 Marika TOVO IT Italian National Championships - XCO

10 Jul

Valdilana - Loc. Oasi Zegna - Biella

4 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Italian National Championships - XCO

10 Jul

Valdilana - Loc. Oasi Zegna - Biella

7 Mirko TABACCHI IT Italian National Championships - XCO

10 Jul

Valdilana - Loc. Oasi Zegna - Biella

69 Mirko TABACCHI FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

80 Alessio AGOSTINELLI FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

4 Juri ZANOTTI IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

4 Giada SPECIA IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

5 Marika TOVO IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

9 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

12 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

13 Nicole PESSE IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

16 Mirko TABACCHI IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

24 Marta ZANGA IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

40 Mattia BERETTA IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Samobor

20 Jun

Samobor

59 Mirko TABACCHI AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

86 Alessio AGOSTINELLI AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

4 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

8 Giada SPECIA IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

11 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

11 Nicole PESSE IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

17 Mirko TABACCHI IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

20 Juri ZANOTTI IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

27 Marika TOVO IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

28 Marta ZANGA IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

44 Mattia BERETTA IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

2 Marika TOVO SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

2 Giada SPECIA IT Cerrano Bike Land

29 May

Pineto Teramo

2 Juri ZANOTTI IT Cerrano Bike Land

29 May

Pineto Teramo

3 Mirko TABACCHI IT Cerrano Bike Land

29 May

Pineto Teramo

5 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Cerrano Bike Land

29 May

Pineto Teramo

33 Mirko TABACCHI CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

98 Mirko TABACCHI DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Erciyes MTB Cup

02 May

Kayseri

2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Mount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup

01 May

Kayseri

17 Juri ZANOTTI CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

22 Giada SPECIA CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

DNF Marika TOVO CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

DNF Mirko TABACCHI CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

6 Giada SPECIA IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

8 Marika TOVO IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

11 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

16 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

17 Juri ZANOTTI IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

18 Mirko TABACCHI IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

28 Marta ZANGA IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

62 Mattia BERETTA IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

DNF Nicole PESSE IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

25 Giada SPECIA IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

32 Mirko TABACCHI IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

45 Nicole PESSE IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

50 Juri ZANOTTI IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

63 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

70 Marta ZANGA IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

73 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

151 Mattia BERETTA IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

DNF Marika TOVO IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

7 Giada SPECIA IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

8 Mirko TABACCHI IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

9 Marika TOVO IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

11 Nicole PESSE IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

14 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

26 Juri ZANOTTI IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

DNF Marta ZANGA IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

DNF Mattia BERETTA IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

DNF Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

2 Giada SPECIA IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

2 Mirko TABACCHI IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

4 Marika TOVO IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

13 Nicole PESSE IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

14 Juri ZANOTTI IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

24 Marta ZANGA IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

27 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

59 Mattia BERETTA IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

6 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Alanya Kizilalan Davut Berber MTB Cup

21 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

34 Alessio AGOSTINELLI IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

20 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

3 Mirko TABACCHI IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

4 Giada SPECIA IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

4 Juri ZANOTTI IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

6 Marika TOVO IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

7 Nicole PESSE IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

14 Andreas Emanuele VITTONE IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

20 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

29 Marta ZANGA IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

77 Mattia BERETTA IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

17 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Alanya Banana MTB Cup

26 Feb

Alanya, Antalya

Result Rider Race
1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Predolac

26 Sep

Metković

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI HR XCO Samobor

20 Jun

Samobor

1 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Erciyes MTB Cup

02 May

Kayseri

Result Rider Race
2 Marika TOVO IT Italian National Championships - XCO

10 Jul

Valdilana - Loc. Oasi Zegna - Biella

2 Marika TOVO SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

2 Giada SPECIA IT Cerrano Bike Land

29 May

Pineto Teramo

2 Juri ZANOTTI IT Cerrano Bike Land

29 May

Pineto Teramo

3 Mirko TABACCHI IT Cerrano Bike Land

29 May

Pineto Teramo

2 Alessio AGOSTINELLI TR Mount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup

01 May

Kayseri

2 Giada SPECIA IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

2 Mirko TABACCHI IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

3 Mirko TABACCHI IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

Statistics

Races 98
Wins 3 (3 %)
Podiums 9 (9 %)
DNFs 10 (10 %)