BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
CARABIN Sebastien 1 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 33
DE FROIDMONT Pierre 24 Races | 0 Wins | 4 Podiums | 1 DNF 25
DETILLEUX Emeline 15 Races | 1 Wins | 6 Podiums | 0 DNF 22
GRÉGOIRE Julia 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 18
HORNY Clement 14 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 21
JANSSENS Arne 16 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 22

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Emeline DETILLEUX BE Belgian National Championships - XCO

02 Oct

Houffalize

3 Pierre DE FROIDMONT BE Belgian National Championships - XCO

02 Oct

Houffalize

17 Pierre DE FROIDMONT US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

24 Pierre DE FROIDMONT
XCC
US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

20 Clement HORNY FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC

17 Sep

Jeumont

57 Pierre DE FROIDMONT IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

25 Arne JANSSENS CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Aug

Basel

32 Pierre DE FROIDMONT RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

21 Arne JANSSENS AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

2 Emeline DETILLEUX TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO

30 Jul

Sakarya

6 Clement HORNY TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO

30 Jul

Sakarya

7 Pierre DE FROIDMONT TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO

30 Jul

Sakarya

9 Arne JANSSENS TR Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO

30 Jul

Sakarya

2 Emeline DETILLEUX NL 3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB

25 Jul

Wijster (Vamberg)

3 Pierre DE FROIDMONT NL 3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB

25 Jul

Wijster (Vamberg)

4 Arne JANSSENS NL 3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB

25 Jul

Wijster (Vamberg)

7 Clement HORNY NL 3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB

25 Jul

Wijster (Vamberg)

2 Pierre DE FROIDMONT BE 3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen

18 Jul

Beringen

3 Emeline DETILLEUX BE 3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen

18 Jul

Beringen

7 Clement HORNY BE 3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen

18 Jul

Beringen

10 Arne JANSSENS BE 3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen

18 Jul

Beringen

2 Pierre DE FROIDMONT NL 3 Nations Cup - Riderz

11 Jul

Spaarnwoude

4 Arne JANSSENS NL 3 Nations Cup - Riderz

11 Jul

Spaarnwoude

23 Pierre DE FROIDMONT FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

13 Emeline DETILLEUX FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCE

25 Jun

Lons le Saunier

4 Emeline DETILLEUX NL Watersley Sports and Talent Park

19 Jun

Sittard

5 Arne JANSSENS NL Watersley Sports and Talent Park

19 Jun

Sittard

10 Clement HORNY NL Watersley Sports and Talent Park

19 Jun

Sittard

13 Pierre DE FROIDMONT NL Watersley Sports and Talent Park

19 Jun

Sittard

37 Pierre DE FROIDMONT AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

5 Arne JANSSENS AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

DNF Pierre DE FROIDMONT AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

19 Clement HORNY FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

43 Sebastien CARABIN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

25 Pierre DE FROIDMONT CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

51 Pierre DE FROIDMONT DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

14 Pierre DE FROIDMONT IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

20 Emeline DETILLEUX IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

28 Arne JANSSENS IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

52 Clement HORNY IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

33 Pierre DE FROIDMONT AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

33 Emeline DETILLEUX AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

7 Emeline DETILLEUX FR VTT Chabrieres

07 Mar

Gueret

8 Pierre DE FROIDMONT FR VTT Chabrieres

07 Mar

Gueret

11 Clement HORNY FR VTT Chabrieres

07 Mar

Gueret

12 Arne JANSSENS FR VTT Chabrieres

07 Mar

Gueret

6 Emeline DETILLEUX TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

9 Pierre DE FROIDMONT TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

18 Clement HORNY TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

26 Arne JANSSENS TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

6 Pierre DE FROIDMONT TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

6 Emeline DETILLEUX TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

11 Clement HORNY TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

13 Arne JANSSENS TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

6 Emeline DETILLEUX TR Alanya Banana MTB Cup

26 Feb

Alanya, Antalya

8 Pierre DE FROIDMONT TR Alanya Banana MTB Cup

26 Feb

Alanya, Antalya

10 Clement HORNY TR Alanya Banana MTB Cup

26 Feb

Alanya, Antalya

36 Arne JANSSENS TR Alanya Banana MTB Cup

26 Feb

Alanya, Antalya

3 Emeline DETILLEUX TR Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup

21 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

4 Clement HORNY TR Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup

21 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

6 Pierre DE FROIDMONT TR Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup

21 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

11 Arne JANSSENS TR Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup

21 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

2 Emeline DETILLEUX TR Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

14 Feb

Alanya / Okurcalar

10 Clement HORNY TR Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

14 Feb

Alanya / Okurcalar

13 Pierre DE FROIDMONT TR Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

14 Feb

Alanya / Okurcalar

21 Arne JANSSENS TR Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

14 Feb

Alanya / Okurcalar

3 Emeline DETILLEUX TR Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

13 Feb

Alanya/Okurcalar

8 Pierre DE FROIDMONT TR Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

13 Feb

Alanya/Okurcalar

12 Clement HORNY TR Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

13 Feb

Alanya/Okurcalar

16 Arne JANSSENS TR Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

13 Feb

Alanya/Okurcalar

Result Rider Race
1 Emeline DETILLEUX BE Belgian National Championships - XCO

02 Oct

Houffalize

Statistics

Races 70
Wins 1 (1 %)
Podiums 10 (14 %)
DNFs 1 (1 %)