BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BAZIN Nicolas 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 39
BRESSET Julie 10 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 33
CLAUZEL Perrine 12 Races | 2 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNF 28
KLEIN Hanna 17 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 34
KORETZKY Victor 7 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 27
MARCOUYRE Helene 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 42
MAROTTE Maxime 21 Races | 1 Wins | 7 Podiums | 0 DNF 35
MORATH Adelheid 16 Races | 2 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 37
SARROU Jordan 15 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNF 29
TEMPIER Stephane 17 Races | 2 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 36

Results

Result Rider Race
2 Maxime MAROTTE BR Aquece Rio - International Cycling MTB Challenge - Invitational

09 Oct

Rio de Janeiro

7 Jordan SARROU BR Aquece Rio - International Cycling MTB Challenge - Invitational

09 Oct

Rio de Janeiro

16 Adelheid MORATH BR Aquece Rio - International Cycling MTB Challenge - Invitational

09 Oct

Rio de Janeiro

1 Stephane TEMPIER GR Salamina Island MTB race

02 Oct

Salamina Island

3 Maxime MAROTTE DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz

19 Sep

Bad Säckingen

5 Hanna KLEIN
XCC
DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz

19 Sep

Bad Säckingen

8 Julie BRESSET DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz

19 Sep

Bad Säckingen

8 Stephane TEMPIER DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz

19 Sep

Bad Säckingen

14 Hanna KLEIN DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz

19 Sep

Bad Säckingen

16 Perrine CLAUZEL DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz

19 Sep

Bad Säckingen

1 Adelheid MORATH CH Perskindol swiss epic

14 Sep

Verbier - leukerbad - grächen - zermatt

6 Maxime MAROTTE AD UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI

31 Aug

Vallnord

13 Adelheid MORATH AD UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI

31 Aug

Vallnord

15 Stephane TEMPIER AD UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI

31 Aug

Vallnord

26 Julie BRESSET AD UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI

31 Aug

Vallnord

DNF Jordan SARROU AD UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI

31 Aug

Vallnord

5 Maxime MAROTTE IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

22 Aug

Val Di Sole

6 Adelheid MORATH IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

22 Aug

Val Di Sole

23 Stephane TEMPIER IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

22 Aug

Val Di Sole

30 Julie BRESSET IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

22 Aug

Val Di Sole

31 Jordan SARROU IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

22 Aug

Val Di Sole

31 Hanna KLEIN IT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

22 Aug

Val Di Sole

1 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

1 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

3 Stephane TEMPIER FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

4 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

12 Helene MARCOUYRE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

5 Adelheid MORATH US UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Aug

Windham

18 Maxime MAROTTE US UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Aug

Windham

22 Jordan SARROU US UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Aug

Windham

31 Hanna KLEIN US UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

08 Aug

Windham

11 Maxime MAROTTE CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

13 Adelheid MORATH CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

31 Hanna KLEIN CA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

01 Aug

Mont-Sainte-Anne

5 Jordan SARROU IT European MTB Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR

20 Jul

Lamosano di Chies D'Alpago

8 Stephane TEMPIER IT European MTB Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR

20 Jul

Lamosano di Chies D'Alpago

9 Adelheid MORATH IT European MTB Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR

20 Jul

Lamosano di Chies D'Alpago

24 Maxime MAROTTE IT European MTB Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR

20 Jul

Lamosano di Chies D'Alpago

31 Hanna KLEIN IT European MTB Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR

20 Jul

Lamosano di Chies D'Alpago

2 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

3 Jordan SARROU FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

4 Stephane TEMPIER FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

8 Helene MARCOUYRE FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

4 Perrine CLAUZEL CH BMC Racing Cup

12 Jul

Montsevelier

3 Hanna KLEIN DE KMC MTB Bundesliga

11 Jul

Titisee-Neustadt

5 Maxime MAROTTE CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

04 Jul

Lenzerheide

8 Jordan SARROU CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

04 Jul

Lenzerheide

33 Adelheid MORATH CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

04 Jul

Lenzerheide

45 Hanna KLEIN CH UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

04 Jul

Lenzerheide

28 Stephane TEMPIER CH BMC Racing Cup

28 Jun

Yverdon

1 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France XCO - XCE

19 Jun

Lons-le-Saunier

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France XCO - XCE

19 Jun

Lons-le-Saunier

2 Hanna KLEIN DE Deutsche Meisterschaften Elite und Nachwuchs / Shark Attack-Bike Festival

19 Jun

Lennestadt - Saalhausen

3 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France XCO - XCE

19 Jun

Lons-le-Saunier

3 Adelheid MORATH DE Deutsche Meisterschaften Elite und Nachwuchs / Shark Attack-Bike Festival

19 Jun

Lennestadt - Saalhausen

6 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France XCO - XCE

19 Jun

Lons-le-Saunier

37 Nicolas BAZIN FR Coupe de France XCO - XCE

19 Jun

Lons-le-Saunier

8 Maxime MAROTTE AZ BAKU European Games

13 Jun

Baku

13 Jordan SARROU AZ BAKU European Games

13 Jun

Baku

17 Perrine CLAUZEL AZ BAKU European Games

13 Jun

Baku

23 Hanna KLEIN CH BMC Racing Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO

06 Jun

Gränichen

9 Maxime MAROTTE DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

30 May

Albstadt

29 Adelheid MORATH DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

30 May

Albstadt

36 Hanna KLEIN DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

30 May

Albstadt

39 Jordan SARROU DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

30 May

Albstadt

69 Stephane TEMPIER DE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

30 May

Albstadt

28 Adelheid MORATH CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

23 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

31 Maxime MAROTTE CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

23 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

38 Hanna KLEIN CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

23 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

53 Jordan SARROU CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

23 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

136 Stephane TEMPIER CZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO

23 May

Nove Mesto na Morave

2 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

3 Stephane TEMPIER FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

4 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

5 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

6 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

9 Helene MARCOUYRE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

10 Nicolas BAZIN FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

4 Adelheid MORATH DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 May

Heubach

12 Maxime MAROTTE DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 May

Heubach

13 Stephane TEMPIER DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 May

Heubach

13 Hanna KLEIN DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 May

Heubach

16 Perrine CLAUZEL DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 May

Heubach

2 Hanna KLEIN DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Hai Bike

25 Apr

Lohr am Main

11 Julie BRESSET AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Apr

Haiming

13 Perrine CLAUZEL AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Apr

Haiming

19 Adelheid MORATH AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Apr

Haiming

7 Adelheid MORATH IT Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race

18 Apr

Nalles

16 Hanna KLEIN IT Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race

18 Apr

Nalles

1 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

17 Apr

Saint Pompon

4 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

17 Apr

Saint Pompon

4 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

17 Apr

Saint Pompon

5 Helene MARCOUYRE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

17 Apr

Saint Pompon

15 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

17 Apr

Saint Pompon

19 Nicolas BAZIN FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

17 Apr

Saint Pompon

8 Stephane TEMPIER IT Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar + UCI Junior Series XCO

12 Apr

Montichiari - BS

9 Julie BRESSET CH BMC Racing Cup

12 Apr

Schaan (FL)

12 Hanna KLEIN CH BMC Racing Cup

12 Apr

Schaan (FL)

17 Perrine CLAUZEL CH BMC Racing Cup

12 Apr

Schaan (FL)

1 Adelheid MORATH ES Volcat gp diputació de barcelona

03 Apr

Igualada

5 Jordan SARROU ES Volcat gp diputació de barcelona

03 Apr

Igualada

12 Victor KORETZKY ES Volcat gp diputació de barcelona

03 Apr

Igualada

51 Stephane TEMPIER ES Volcat gp diputació de barcelona

03 Apr

Igualada

53 Maxime MAROTTE ES Volcat gp diputació de barcelona

03 Apr

Igualada

2 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

3 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

3 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

4 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

5 Stephane TEMPIER FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

6 Hanna KLEIN FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

8 Helene MARCOUYRE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

22 Adelheid MORATH FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

46 Nicolas BAZIN FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

1 Stephane TEMPIER CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

08 Mar

Amathous - Agios Tychon

2 Maxime MAROTTE CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

08 Mar

Amathous - Agios Tychon

2 Jordan SARROU ES Copa catalana internacional

08 Mar

Banyoles

3 Victor KORETZKY ES Copa catalana internacional

08 Mar

Banyoles

5 Julie BRESSET CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

08 Mar

Amathous - Agios Tychon

3 Stephane TEMPIER CY Cyprus sunshine cup - afxentia

26 Feb

Lefcara - lythrodontas - macheras forest

9 Maxime MAROTTE CY Cyprus sunshine cup - afxentia

26 Feb

Lefcara - lythrodontas - macheras forest

12 Julie BRESSET CY Cyprus sunshine cup - afxentia

26 Feb

Lefcara - lythrodontas - macheras forest

Result Rider Race
2 Maxime MAROTTE BR Aquece Rio - International Cycling MTB Challenge - Invitational

09 Oct

Rio de Janeiro

3 Maxime MAROTTE DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz

19 Sep

Bad Säckingen

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

3 Stephane TEMPIER FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 Aug

Montgenèvre

2 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

3 Jordan SARROU FR Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI

17 Jul

Oz-en-Oisans

3 Hanna KLEIN DE KMC MTB Bundesliga

11 Jul

Titisee-Neustadt

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France XCO - XCE

19 Jun

Lons-le-Saunier

2 Hanna KLEIN DE Deutsche Meisterschaften Elite und Nachwuchs / Shark Attack-Bike Festival

19 Jun

Lennestadt - Saalhausen

3 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France XCO - XCE

19 Jun

Lons-le-Saunier

3 Adelheid MORATH DE Deutsche Meisterschaften Elite und Nachwuchs / Shark Attack-Bike Festival

19 Jun

Lennestadt - Saalhausen

2 Victor KORETZKY FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

3 Stephane TEMPIER FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

08 May

Plouec-sur-Lié

2 Hanna KLEIN DE KMC MTB Bundesliga - Hai Bike

25 Apr

Lohr am Main

2 Julie BRESSET FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

2 Maxime MAROTTE FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

3 Perrine CLAUZEL FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

3 Jordan SARROU FR Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE

27 Mar

Marseille

2 Maxime MAROTTE CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

08 Mar

Amathous - Agios Tychon

2 Jordan SARROU ES Copa catalana internacional

08 Mar

Banyoles

3 Victor KORETZKY ES Copa catalana internacional

08 Mar

Banyoles

3 Stephane TEMPIER CY Cyprus sunshine cup - afxentia

26 Feb

Lefcara - lythrodontas - macheras forest

Statistics

Races 124
Wins 8 (6 %)
Podiums 23 (19 %)
DNFs 1 (1 %)