Races

Date Race Winner Class
05 Feb 2023 ESP

Volcat Platja D'Aro - 2

05 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro


Winner
USA Cole PATON
USA Kelsey URBAN

USA Cole PATON
USA Kelsey URBAN
C3
05 Feb 2023 ESP

Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante


Winner
NZL Samuel GAZE
POR Raquel QUEIRÓS

NZL Samuel GAZE
POR Raquel QUEIRÓS
C1
05 Feb 2023 RSA

Western Cape XCO Cup

05 Feb 2023

Stellenbosch (Coetzenberg)


Winner
USA Kate COURTNEY

USA Kate COURTNEY
C2
04 Feb 2023 ESP

Volcat Platja D'Aro - 1

04 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro


Winner
NED Tom SCHELLEKENS
USA Kelsey URBAN

NED Tom SCHELLEKENS
USA Kelsey URBAN
C3
04 Feb 2023 RSA

SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Feb 2023

Cape Town


Winner
RSA Alan HATHERLY
SUI Alessandra KELLER

RSA Alan HATHERLY
SUI Alessandra KELLER
C2
03 - 05 Feb 2023 COL

Copa Colombia MTB I

03 - 05 Feb 2023

Ginebra, Valle Del Cauca


Winner

C2
29 Jan 2023 TUR

Kizilalan Mtb Cup

29 Jan 2023

Antalya


Winner
TUR Furkan AKCAM
KAZ Alina SARKULOVA

TUR Furkan AKCAM
KAZ Alina SARKULOVA
C1
29 Jan 2023 ESP

Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote - 2nd Race 57Km - XCO

29 Jan 2023

Lanzarote


Winner
DEN Kristian ANDERSEN
NED Tessa KORTEKAAS

DEN Kristian ANDERSEN
NED Tessa KORTEKAAS
C3
28 Jan 2023 ESP

Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote-1st Race - 44Km - XCO

28 Jan 2023

Lanzarote


Winner
DEN Kristian ANDERSEN
NED Tessa KORTEKAAS

DEN Kristian ANDERSEN
NED Tessa KORTEKAAS
C3
28 Jan 2023 TUR

Kizilalan Mtb Cup

28 Jan 2023

Antalya


Winner
ISR Tomer ZALTSMAN
KAZ Alina SARKULOVA

ISR Tomer ZALTSMAN
KAZ Alina SARKULOVA
C2
27 - 29 Jan 2023 CHI

Copa Chile Internacional Valdivia By Specialized

27 - 29 Jan 2023

Valdivia, Región De Los Rios


Winner
CHI Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN
BRA Raiza GOULAO HENRIQUE

CHI Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN
BRA Raiza GOULAO HENRIQUE
C1
22 Jan 2023 AUS

AusCycling MTB National Series

22 Jan 2023

Canberra


Winner
AUS Sam FOX
AUS Rebecca Ellen MCCONNELL

AUS Sam FOX
AUS Rebecca Ellen MCCONNELL
C2
21 Jan 2023 AUS

AusCycling MTB National Series + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Jan 2023

Canberra


Winner
AUS Sam FOX
AUS Rebecca Ellen MCCONNELL

AUS Sam FOX
AUS Rebecca Ellen MCCONNELL
C2
14 Jan 2023 ISR

Israel Cup

14 Jan 2023

Mishmar Haemek


Winner
ISR Gil Ly GONEN
ISR Naama NOYMAN

ISR Gil Ly GONEN
ISR Naama NOYMAN
C2
26 Dec 2022 LES

Lesotho National MTB Championships - XCO

26 Dec 2022

Thota-Moli, Mazenod


Winner
LES Tumelo MAKAE
LES Karabelo SHAI

LES Tumelo MAKAE
LES Karabelo SHAI
NC