Races

Date Race Winner Class
30 - 03 Jul 2022 FR

French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR

30 - 03 Jul 2022

Plœuc L'Hermitage


Winner

NC
26 Jun 2022 SI

Slovenian National Championship - XCO

26 Jun 2022

Maribor


Winner
SLO Matic KRANJEC ŽAGAR
SLO Tanja ŽAKELJ

SLO Matic KRANJEC ŽAGAR
SLO Tanja ŽAKELJ
NC
26 Jun 2022 TR

Akcadag Levent Vadisi MTB Cup

26 Jun 2022

Akcadag Levent Vadisi / Malatya


Winner
GRE Dimitrios ANTONIADIS
GRE Alexandra ADAM

GRE Dimitrios ANTONIADIS
GRE Alexandra ADAM
C2
26 Jun 2022 BR

CIMTB Michelin - XCO

26 Jun 2022

Araxá Mg


Winner
BRA Henrique AVANCINI
BRA Raiza GOULAO HENRIQUE

BRA Henrique AVANCINI
BRA Raiza GOULAO HENRIQUE
HC
26 Jun 2022 ES

Superprestigio MTB

26 Jun 2022

Estella-Lizarra


Winner
ESP Ismael ESTEBAN AGUERO
ESP Estibaliz SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN

ESP Ismael ESTEBAN AGUERO
ESP Estibaliz SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN
C1
26 Jun 2022 BE

3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup

26 Jun 2022

Houffalize


Winner
BEL Clement HORNY
NED Puck PIETERSE

BEL Clement HORNY
NED Puck PIETERSE
C1
26 Jun 2022 GB

UK National Cross Country Series Round 5

26 Jun 2022

Woody's Bike Park


Winner
GBR Cameron ORR
GBR Isla SHORT

GBR Cameron ORR
GBR Isla SHORT
C1
26 Jun 2022 HK

Hong Kong National Championships - XCO

26 Jun 2022

Hong Kong


Winner
HKG Chung Yan YUI

HKG Chung Yan YUI
NC
25 Jun 2022 CA

Whistler Canada Cup XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun 2022

Whistler


Winner
CAN Peter DISERA
CAN Sandra WALTER

CAN Peter DISERA
CAN Sandra WALTER
C2
25 - 26 Jun 2022 DK

Danish National Championships - XCO - XCC

25 - 26 Jun 2022

Rold


Winner
DEN Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN
DEN Caroline BOHÉ

DEN Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN
DEN Caroline BOHÉ
NC
25 Jun 2022 IT

5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 Jun 2022

La Thuile - Aosta


Winner
ITA Luca BRAIDOT
ITA Martina BERTA

ITA Luca BRAIDOT
ITA Martina BERTA
HC
25 - 26 Jun 2022 HN

Honduras National Championships - XCO-XCC

25 - 26 Jun 2022

Tegucigalpa


Winner
HON Luis LÓPEZ NOLASCO
HON Ninoska ANDINO PORTILLO

HON Luis LÓPEZ NOLASCO
HON Ninoska ANDINO PORTILLO
NC
23 Jun 2022 TR

Palandöken Mtb Cup

23 Jun 2022

Erzurum


Winner
TUR Emre YAVUZ
GRE Alexandra ADAM

TUR Emre YAVUZ
GRE Alexandra ADAM
C2
19 Jun 2022 PL

Górale na Start

19 Jun 2022

Wałbrzych


Winner
POL Bartlomiej WAWAK
POL Matylda SZCZECINSKA

POL Bartlomiej WAWAK
POL Matylda SZCZECINSKA
C2
19 Jun 2022 SE

Lugnet XCO

19 Jun 2022

Falun


Winner
SWE Emil LINDGREN
SWE Jenny RISSVEDS

SWE Emil LINDGREN
SWE Jenny RISSVEDS
C1