TUR Kizilalan Mtb Cup

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 1:26:06
60 Pts
2
KAZ SERGIYENKO Denis 1:26:53
40 Pts
3
MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando 1:29:19
30 Pts
4 UKR OBUKHIVSKYI Volodymyr 1:30:46
25 Pts
5 KAZ KARASSYOV Yegor 1:32:00
20 Pts
6 RSA RUWIEL Luca 1:32:06
18 Pts
7 TUR YAVUZ Emre 1:34:54
16 Pts
8 BEL VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 1:35:49
14 Pts
9 UKR RYBKA Anton 1:36:05
12 Pts
10 TUR YUCA Emre 1:37:10
10 Pts
11 KAZ FEFELOV Alexey 1:37:23
8 Pts
12 ITA BUTTIGLIERO Samuel 1:39:21
6 Pts
13 TUR TEMEL Suleyman 1:40:13
4 Pts
14 TUR GUNGOR Ayberk LAP
2 Pts
15 TUR TAS Ufuk LAP
1 Pt
16 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr LAP
 
17 KAZ AKHANOV Altynbek LAP
 
18 KAZ GALKIN Nikita LAP
 
19 KAZ KAZAKOV Konstantin LAP
 
20 TUR ANIL Kerem LAP
 
21 TUR TOPAL Arda LAP
 
22 TUR KAYA Veysel Karani LAP
 
23 KAZ SAGINDIKOV Almas LAP
 
24 TUR YARDIMCI Yusuf LAP
 
25 TUR ENGIN Hamza LAP
 
26 TUR DOGAN Mehmet LAP
 
27 TUR MENEK Mert Kaan LAP
 
28 TUR GULMEZ Ibrahim LAP
 
29 TUR GUREL Yigit LAP
 
30 TUR OZSOY Alp LAP
 
31 TUR PEHLEVAN Murat LAP
 
32 IRI FARAJI SAFILOO Mani LAP
 
33 TUR ERYIGIT Alaittin LAP
 
34 TUR ALBAYRAK Mert Anil LAP
 
35 TUR ERDEMLI Yunus LAP
 
TUR BILGIN Omer DNF
 
TUR AKCAM Furkan DNS
 
TUR DEMIR Onder DNF
 
TUR CELİK Selcuk DNS
 
TUR GULUMGIL Furkan DNS
 
TUR ONER Emre DNF
 
TUR KUZU Taha DNS
 
TUR BOLAT Cuma DNF
 
TUR GULMEZ Veysel DNS
 
TUR YILDIZ Suleyman DNF
 
TUR IDEM Yahya DNS
 
TUR BASER Burak DNF
 
UKR HUDYMA Oleksandr DNS
 
TUR AYDOGAN Okan DNF
 
IRI SHOKRI Faraz DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL BOUILLON Nolan 54:09
20 Pts
2
BEL GENTEN Luis 55:23
18 Pts
3
KAZ IRGALI Mansur 57:35
16 Pts
4 TUR SUNBUL Muhammed 58:20
14 Pts
5 TUR ORNEK Deniz 58:22
12 Pts
6 TUR CAMLIDERE Furkan 59:45
10 Pts
7 KAZ MARCHENKO Ruslan 1:00:15
8 Pts
8 TUR KARAGOL Nafiz Ege 1:00:27
6 Pts
9 TUR SEKERCI Hamdi Ibrahim 1:01:07
4 Pts
10 TUR DEMIR Mustafa 1:01:27
2 Pts
11 TUR SERDAROGLU Cinar 1:02:13
 
12 KAZ RAKHIMOV Ilyas 1:02:38
 
13 IRI TOOTIAN Mohammad 1:02:58
 
14 KAZ YERGESHOV Alder 1:02:59
 
15 TUR SANLI Enis 1:03:34
 
16 IRI HOSSEINIAN MOGHADDAM Mohammad 1:03:41
 
17 TUR YILDIRIM Samet 1:04:01
 
18 TUR KUS Deniz 1:05:11
 
19 TUR KAHRIMAN Mehmet 1:06:18
 
20 TUR EKICI Abdullah 1:07:25
 
21 KAZ RUSLAN Rassul 1:07:54
 
22 KAZ KHASSENOV Aldiyar 1:08:01
 
23 TUR EREN Caner 1:08:13
 
24 TUR TORUN Alperen 1:11:37
 
25 TUR ISGOREN Egemen 1:12:54
 
26 TUR BASTATAR Samet LAP
 
27 TUR KIPRIKSIZ Mehmet LAP
 
28 TUR ARSLANTAS Yunus LAP
 
29 TUR BUYRUK Burak LAP
 
30 TUR ONDER Sami LAP
 
31 TUR OLKELİ Ibrahim LAP
 
32 TUR ZIPKIN Ibrahim LAP
 
33 TUR KESKIN Metin LAP
 
34 TUR ZELYUT Muhammed LAP
 
35 TUR DALAKLI Melih LAP
 
TUR YIGIT Enes DNF
 
TUR BALTACI Talha DNF
 
TUR YAZICI Yavuz DNS
 
AZE ABDULLAZADA Murad DNS
 
TUR CICEK Mehmet DNF
 
TUR KORGAN Mert DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
KAZ SARKULOVA Alina 1:19:12
60 Pts
2
GRE GIACHOU Eleftheria 1:21:29
40 Pts
3
KAZ GENELEVA Tatyana 1:23:56
30 Pts
4 UKR SLOBODYAN Iryna 1:25:06
25 Pts
5 MEX CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth 1:26:19
20 Pts
6 KAZ SPIRINA Alina 1:27:41
18 Pts
7 GRE ADAM Alexandra 1:36:02
16 Pts
8 TUR EREKE Ekin LAP
14 Pts
9 TUR GERCEK Sevim LAP
12 Pts
10 TUR YIGIT Melike LAP
10 Pts
11 TUR EKICI Sevval LAP
8 Pts
12 TUR KIRIS Semanur LAP
6 Pts
13 TUR DOGAN Meryem LAP
4 Pts
14 TUR BASAR Rana LAP
2 Pts
15 TUR KARABAL Selcan Bahar LAP
1 Pt
TUR YETIS Semra DNS
 
TUR FISTIKCI Sena DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
TUR SEZER Emine 59:53
20 Pts
2
TUR ERTEKIN Hatice 1:03:33
18 Pts
3
TUR ERDOGAN Ayca 1:04:10
16 Pts
4 TUR BITIRIM Tugce 1:07:17
14 Pts
5 TUR ACAR Nisanur 1:13:05
12 Pts
6 TUR TOY Eda 1:21:06
10 Pts
7 TUR UCAR Yasmin 1:27:16
8 Pts
8 TUR OZTURK Keziban 1:27:35
6 Pts
9 TUR YILMAZ Rumeysa LAP
4 Pts
10 TUR ZENGINOGLU Emine LAP
2 Pts
TUR ENGILEK Nilsu DNS
 

Info

Antalya
18 Feb 2024
Website
Race Weather