TUR Kizilalan Mtb Cup

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 1:39:50
30 Pts
2
UKR HUDYMA Oleksandr 1:41:00
20 Pts
3
MEX MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando 1:42:53
15 Pts
4 KAZ SERGIYENKO Denis 1:43:41
12 Pts
5 RSA RUWIEL Luca 1:47:03
10 Pts
6 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr 1:47:37
8 Pts
7 UKR OBUKHIVSKYI Volodymyr 1:48:17
6 Pts
8 TUR YAVUZ Emre 1:49:09
4 Pts
9 UKR RYBKA Anton 1:51:06
2 Pts
10 KAZ FEFELOV Alexey 1:51:49
1 Pt
11 TUR YUCA Emre 1:52:00
 
12 ITA BUTTIGLIERO Samuel LAP
 
13 TUR TAS Ufuk LAP
 
14 IRI SHOKRI Faraz LAP
 
15 KAZ KARASSYOV Yegor LAP
 
16 TUR TEMEL Suleyman LAP
 
17 TUR AYDOGAN Okan LAP
 
18 KAZ GALKIN Nikita LAP
 
19 KAZ KAZAKOV Konstantin LAP
 
20 KAZ AKHANOV Altynbek LAP
 
21 KAZ SAGINDIKOV Almas LAP
 
22 TUR TOPAL Arda LAP
 
23 TUR GUNGOR Ayberk LAP
 
24 TUR BASER Burak LAP
 
25 TUR GULMEZ Veysel LAP
 
26 TUR ANIL Kerem LAP
 
27 TUR GULMEZ Ibrahim LAP
 
28 TUR KAYA Veysel Karani LAP
 
29 TUR DOGAN Mehmet LAP
 
30 TUR BILGIN Omer LAP
 
31 TUR YARDIMCI Yusuf LAP
 
32 TUR BOLAT Cuma LAP
 
33 TUR MENEK Mert Kaan LAP
 
34 TUR ENGIN Hamza LAP
 
35 TUR ERYIGIT Alaittin LAP
 
36 TUR OZSOY Alp LAP
 
37 TUR ERDEMLI Yunus LAP
 
TUR KUZU Taha DNF
 
TUR GUREL Yigit DNF
 
TUR AKCAM Furkan DNF
 
TUR PEHLEVAN Murat DNF
 
TUR CELİK Selcuk DNF
 
TUR GULUMGIL Furkan DNS
 
TUR IDEM Yahya DNS
 
TUR YILDIZ Suleyman DNF
 
TUR DEMIR Onder DNF
 
BEL VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:10:53
20 Pts
2
BEL GENTEN Luis 1:14:00
18 Pts
3
KAZ IRGALI Mansur 1:14:43
16 Pts
4 TUR ORNEK Deniz 1:15:48
14 Pts
5 TUR CAMLIDERE Furkan 1:18:22
12 Pts
6 KAZ MARCHENKO Ruslan 1:18:55
10 Pts
7 TUR DEMIR Mustafa 1:19:51
8 Pts
8 KAZ RUSLAN Rassul 1:21:16
6 Pts
9 TUR SERDAROGLU Cinar 1:21:34
4 Pts
10 KAZ YERGESHOV Alder 1:22:31
2 Pts
11 TUR SANLI Enis 1:22:34
 
12 TUR YILDIRIM Samet 1:23:06
 
13 TUR BASTATAR Samet 1:23:39
 
14 TUR KUS Deniz 1:23:43
 
15 TUR KARAGOL Nafiz Ege 1:24:45
 
16 TUR KAHRIMAN Mehmet 1:24:45
 
17 IRI HOSSEINIAN MOGHADDAM Mohammad 1:26:20
 
18 IRI TOOTIAN Mohammad 1:26:20
 
19 TUR EREN Caner LAP
 
20 TUR ISGOREN Egemen LAP
 
21 TUR TORUN Alperen LAP
 
22 TUR YIGIT Enes LAP
 
23 KAZ RAKHIMOV Ilyas LAP
 
24 TUR ARSLANTAS Yunus LAP
 
25 TUR SUNBUL Muhammed LAP
 
26 TUR BUYRUK Burak LAP
 
27 TUR OLKELİ Ibrahim LAP
 
28 TUR BALTACI Talha LAP
 
29 TUR KIPRIKSIZ Mehmet LAP
 
30 TUR KESKIN Metin LAP
 
31 TUR ZELYUT Muhammed LAP
 
KAZ KHASSENOV Aldiyar DNF
 
TUR DALAKLI Melih DNF
 
TUR SEKERCI Hamdi Ibrahim DNF
 
TUR CICEK Mehmet DNF
 
TUR ONDER Sami DNF
 
TUR KORGAN Mert DNF
 
TUR YAZICI Yavuz DNF
 
TUR EKICI Abdullah DNF
 
AZE ABDULLAZADA Murad DSQ
 
Rank Rider Result
1
KAZ SARKULOVA Alina 1:35:02
30 Pts
2
KAZ GENELEVA Tatyana 1:40:35
20 Pts
3
UKR SLOBODYAN Iryna 1:46:02
15 Pts
4 MEX CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth 1:47:55
12 Pts
5 KAZ SPIRINA Alina LAP
10 Pts
6 GRE ADAM Alexandra LAP
8 Pts
7 TUR EREKE Ekin LAP
6 Pts
8 TUR GERCEK Sevim LAP
4 Pts
9 TUR YIGIT Melike LAP
2 Pts
10 TUR DOGAN Meryem LAP
1 Pt
11 TUR BASAR Rana LAP
 
12 TUR KIRIS Semanur LAP
 
13 TUR KARABAL Selcan Bahar LAP
 
TUR FISTIKCI Sena DNS
 
GRE GIACHOU Eleftheria DNF
 
TUR YETIS Semra DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
TUR SEZER Emine 1:25:16
20 Pts
2
TUR ERDOGAN Ayca 1:28:19
18 Pts
3
TUR ERTEKIN Hatice 1:29:42
16 Pts
4 TUR BITIRIM Tugce 1:34:03
14 Pts
5 TUR ACAR Nisanur 1:37:46
12 Pts
6 TUR YILMAZ Rumeysa LAP
10 Pts
7 TUR UCAR Yasmin LAP
8 Pts
8 TUR TOY Eda LAP
6 Pts
9 TUR OZTURK Keziban LAP
4 Pts
TUR ENGILEK Nilsu DNS
 

Info

Antalya
17 Feb 2024
Website
Race Weather