GER Shark Attack Bike-Festival

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER STEINHART Tobias 1:38:37
30 Pts
2
GER KÖNIG Tobias 1:40:35
20 Pts
3
NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:41:57
15 Pts
4 BEL ADAMS Jens 1:42:19
12 Pts
5 GER BREGENZER Alex 1:42:23
10 Pts
6 GER WEINBERG Peat 1:42:26
8 Pts
7 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:42:48
6 Pts
8 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:42:57
4 Pts
9 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:43:16
2 Pts
10 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:43:21
1 Pt
11 GER IRMSCHER Paul 1:44:31
 
12 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:45:24
 
13 GER KRAUSS Louis 1:45:43
 
14 NED GRUITERS Morris 1:45:49
 
15 BEL MEEUSEN Tom 1:46:03
 
16 GER SAWINSKY Phil 1:47:06
 
17 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:48:05
 
18 GER JUNG Noah 1:48:25
 
19 NED WIT Lars 1:48:49
 
20 BEL MERTZ Remy 1:49:14
 
21 BEL PERNEEL Robin 1:49:17
 
22 NAM HAHN Hugo 1:49:18
 
23 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:50:05
 
24 GER SCHIRMER Martin 1:50:32
 
25 BEL HEUSDENS Niels 1:51:30
 
26 GER GRUBER Jochen 1:51:55
 
27 NED BOUMAN Mika 1:52:50
 
28 GER BALÁZS Máté 1:53:25
 
29 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:55:30
 
30 BEL LEONARD Romain LAP
 
31 GER SCHÖPPLEIN Mika LAP
 
32 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice LAP
 
33 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan LAP
 
34 BEL PIRONET Alexis LAP
 
35 NED DE RIDDER Sus LAP
 
36 NED BASSA Jelmer LAP
 
37 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick LAP
 
38 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd LAP
 
39 NED FUNKEN Joris LAP
 
40 GER ADLER Luca LAP
 
41 BEL MICHIELS Ruben LAP
 
42 NED POORT Joren LAP
 
43 FIN LUBLINKHOF Kai LAP
 
44 GER KORTÜM Florian LAP
 
45 LUX HEINEN Tijay LAP
 
46 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim LAP
 
47 GER LIBESCH Rico LAP
 
48 BEL VANHOOYDONCK Seppe LAP
 
49 GER SANDER Nico LAP
 
50 GER STAUDENMAIER Torben LAP
 
51 DEN VINTER Magnus LAP
 
52 NED DEN DIKKEN Jamie LAP
 
53 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam LAP
 
54 NED MEENHUIS Tijs LAP
 
55 NED HEBING Demiz LAP
 
NED HOVING Sander DNF
 
NED PLAS Yaël DNF
 
NED WORMGOOR Hugo DNF
 
GER BRAUN Henrik DNF
 
GER GOLDMANN Lars Sören DNF
 
GER KÖPSEL Jonas DNF
 
NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout DNF
 
GER FELDHAUS Sean Christopher DNF
 
BEL TIMMERMANS Brett DNF
 
NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram DNF
 
GER KAISER Nicolas Richard DNF
 
NED BIJENHOF Roy DNS
 
NED VERKLEIJ Jordy DNS
 
NED NEDERVEEN Ruben DNF
 
NED DE VRIES Brian DNF
 
NED SMEENGE Noud DNF
 
NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan DNF
 
GER TORKLER Samuel DNF
 
NED BOUTEN Freek DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER LINDNER Moritz 1:10:52
20 Pts
2
GER POLLACK Sven 1:11:44
18 Pts
3
GER ADLER Max 1:13:04
16 Pts
4 BEL LAENEN Ryan 1:13:47
14 Pts
5 GER WEIXLER Nico 1:14:54
12 Pts
6 NED PETERS Tygo 1:15:22
10 Pts
7 GER WITZACK Elijah 1:16:09
8 Pts
8 GER ECKMANN Kilian 1:16:13
6 Pts
9 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:16:19
4 Pts
10 BEL AUBIER Martin 1:16:25
2 Pts
11 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:17:16
 
12 NED SMIT Lars 1:17:54
 
13 BEL WIJCKMANS Sebbe 1:18:15
 
14 NED MIJNTEN Rinus 1:18:35
 
15 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:18:43
 
16 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:18:51
 
17 BEL VAN ELSEN Kobe 1:19:32
 
18 NED VAN DER VOORT Boris 1:19:43
 
19 GER WELSCH Julius 1:19:49
 
20 GER KOPP Felix 1:20:48
 
21 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:20:59
 
22 NED VAN NEDERPELT Jurre 1:21:09
 
23 GER DELANK Anton-Carlos 1:21:26
 
24 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:21:26
 
25 NED INPIJN Rick 1:21:27
 
26 GER KRIMMEL Dennis 1:21:36
 
27 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 1:21:46
 
28 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:21:50
 
29 NED LANDMAN Tobias 1:21:58
 
30 GER VAN DER LINDE Til 1:22:05
 
31 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn 1:22:15
 
32 GER MEYER Jan 1:22:39
 
33 GER NEF Dominic Michiel 1:23:09
 
34 NED SMITH Finn 1:23:31
 
35 GER SCHIEFNER Luis 1:23:31
 
36 NED NIJMANDS Boet 1:23:39
 
37 GER DONNER Simon 1:23:43
 
38 NED GEURTSEN Daan 1:24:15
 
39 GER RUDOLPHI Matteo 1:24:26
 
40 GER EDLER Emilio 1:24:31
 
41 BEL BLEUX Mathias 1:24:32
 
42 GER HAINZ Max Iven 1:24:57
 
43 NED WEIJERS Ruben 1:25:06
 
44 NED OOSTERHOF Marijn 1:25:14
 
45 NED VAN ROODE Ties 1:25:22
 
46 BEL DE GROOTE Emile 1:27:05
 
47 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:27:06
 
48 GER GRIEBEL Julian 1:27:26
 
49 BEL KNOCKAERT Yentel 1:27:27
 
50 NED HOFSTEDE Sem 1:28:11
 
51 NED BRUMMELHUIS Jacob 1:28:17
 
52 NED VAN BRUGGEN Robin 1:28:55
 
53 NED DRAGT Wouter LAP
 
54 BEL PFISTER Thomas LAP
 
55 NED PREIJER Max LAP
 
56 NED VAN DER ROEST Arvid LAP
 
57 GER GIESE Ole LAP
 
58 NED JANSSEN Thomas LAP
 
59 NED VAARHORST Pim LAP
 
60 NED SPIJKER Joost LAP
 
61 GER BAUMANN Linus LAP
 
62 NED VAN DE VEN Thijs LAP
 
63 BEL VANDEN ECKER Bas LAP
 
64 NED JANSEN Tijn LAP
 
65 NED KWAKMAN Linus LAP
 
66 NED HENGEVELD Ivar LAP
 
67 NED GERRITSEN Timo LAP
 
68 NED TISSINGH Rick LAP
 
69 NED ROELANDS Quinten LAP
 
GER STURM Jonas DNF
 
NED SCHOUREN Jip DNF
 
NED HARDERS Jasper DNF
 
GER BÖSING Niclas DNS
 
NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn DNF
 
GER HENSE Lars DNF
 
NED VIVEEN Luuk DNF
 
BEL GENTEN Luis DNF
 
NED LIEWES Jasper DNF
 
LUX MEYLENDER Rick DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED CARFORA Romana 1:39:04
30 Pts
2
NED MOSSINKOFF Femke 1:39:58
20 Pts
3
NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:48:06
15 Pts
4 GER LUFT Michelle 1:54:04
12 Pts
5 BEL SEGERS Britt 1:55:00
10 Pts
6 NED BAKKER Lola 1:57:16
8 Pts
7 NED NIJLAND Maaike LAP
6 Pts
8 NED LOOIENGA Isa LAP
4 Pts
9 NED VOS Lieke LAP
2 Pts
10 DEN FREDERIKSEN Cille LAP
1 Pt
11 NED VAN BAAR Paula LAP
 
12 NED CNOSSEN Luna LAP
 
13 NED VIVEEN Jacobien LAP
 
14 NED KOX Amy LAP
 
15 TUR BALCI Asuman LAP
 
16 NED VAN VEEN Vica LAP
 
GER MEYER Hannah DNF
 
GER SCHWENK Theresia DNS
 
LUX SCHAUS Fabienne DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:09:58
20 Pts
2
GER LOHRMANN Jana 1:14:03
18 Pts
3
GER HAFER Patricia 1:14:43
16 Pts
4 GER MÜLLER Klara 1:16:57
14 Pts
5 GER GEHRKE Mieke 1:18:05
12 Pts
6 GER GASTHAUER Emma 1:18:37
10 Pts
7 BEL VERMEEREN Junne 1:22:22
8 Pts
8 NED NUYTEN Melissa 1:25:48
6 Pts
9 GER HERZ Phoebe 1:28:32
4 Pts
10 NED HUIJBREGTS Hilde 1:30:34
2 Pts
11 NED BAND Lisa 1:30:47
 
12 NED WITTEBOL Noor 1:32:09
 
13 NED STARINK Lieke 1:33:07
 
14 NED VOERMANS Anniek LAP
 
GER LANGE Paulina DNF
 
GER WEEGER Charlotte DNF
 
GER KRONBURGER Laura DNF
 

Info

Lennestadt - Saalhausen
16 Jun 2024
Website
Race Weather