NED 3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup - XCO

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NED TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens 1:30:25
30 Pts
2
BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:31:16
20 Pts
3
NED DE VRIES Brian 1:31:24
15 Pts
4 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:31:24
12 Pts
5 NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:31:24
10 Pts
6 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:31:25
8 Pts
7 SWE LIND Oscar 1:31:26
6 Pts
8 NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:31:33
4 Pts
9 NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:32:09
2 Pts
10 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:32:16
1 Pt
11 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:32:17
 
12 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:32:38
 
13 NED WIT Lars 1:33:38
 
14 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:34:02
 
15 NED VAN ECK Jeroen 1:34:07
 
16 BEL STIENS Milan 1:34:37
 
17 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 1:34:59
 
18 NED BOUMAN Mika 1:35:07
 
19 BEL MICHIELS Ruben 1:35:12
 
20 NED GROEN Erik 1:35:27
 
21 NED BIJENHOF Roy 1:35:59
 
22 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:35:59
 
23 BEL HEUSDENS Niels 1:36:07
 
24 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 1:36:40
 
25 BEL SLEGERS Wietse 1:36:40
 
26 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:36:52
 
27 BEL PERNEEL Robin 1:37:02
 
28 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan 1:37:07
 
29 BEL DEPUYDT Daan 1:37:35
 
30 BEL HORNY Clement 1:37:45
 
31 NED PLAS Yaël 1:38:02
 
32 NED VAN DE HATERD Lars 1:40:55
 
33 GER ADLER Luca 1:38:16
 
34 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick 1:38:17
 
35 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer 1:38:50
 
36 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram 1:38:50
 
37 NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout 1:38:50
 
38 NED SCHUMACHER Ian 1:39:00
 
39 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:39:22
 
40 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan 1:39:39
 
41 GER LIBESCH Rico 1:39:48
 
42 GER FELDHAUS Sean Christopher 1:40:11
 
43 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 1:40:38
 
44 NED MIJNTEN Martin 00:00:00
 
45 BEL NAHON Emile None
 
46 NED NIEUWENHUIS Patrick 1:41:06
 
47 BEL Nyssen Kevin 1:41:13
 
48 NED STORMS Miel 1:41:45
 
49 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim 1:42:04
 
50 NED WERRIE Renger 1:42:21
 
51 NED FUNKEN Joris 1:42:27
 
52 BEL VERVAEKE Ruben 1:42:30
 
53 BEL TIMMERMANS Brett 1:42:30
 
54 BEL GEENS Milan 1:42:49
 
55 NED SMEENGE Noud 1:42:59
 
56 NED SLOMP Dion 1:30:39
 
57 NED POORT Joren 1:30:47
 
58 NED BASSA Jelmer 1:30:57
 
59 NED WORMGOOR Hugo 1:31:10
 
60 NED MEENHUIS Tijs 1:31:37
 
61 FRA GODARD Titouan 1:31:44
 
62 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd 00:00:00
 
63 NED DE RIDDER Sus 1:31:44
 
64 BEL SIMONS Viktor 1:31:51
 
65 NED WESTERBROEK Len 1:32:10
 
66 BEL PIRONET Alexis 1:32:13
 
67 NED VIJVERBERG Tim 1:32:33
 
68 NED GRIT Niels 1:33:16
 
69 NED VAN JAARSVELD Joost 1:33:41
 
70 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:34:07
 
71 NED VAN VILSTEREN Jord 1:34:19
 
72 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam 1:34:32
 
73 NED DEN DIKKEN Jamie 1:35:40
 
74 NED HEBING Demiz 1:35:59
 
75 DEN VINTER Magnus 1:36:29
 
76 RSA DAMASKINOS CARVALHO Zandor 1:36:43
 
77 BEL JANSSENS Willem 55:12
 
BEL MERTZ Remy DNS
 
NED HOVING Sander DNS
 
NED DE VRIES Bas Luca DNS
 
DEN PEDERSEN Søren DNS
 
GBR CURRAN Joe DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens 1:30:25
2
BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:31:16
3
NED DE VRIES Brian 1:31:24
4 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:31:24
5 NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:31:24
6 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:31:25
7 SWE LIND Oscar 1:31:26
8 NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:31:33
9 NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:32:09
10 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:32:16
11 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:32:17
 
12 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:32:38
 
13 NED WIT Lars 1:33:38
 
14 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:34:02
 
15 NED VAN ECK Jeroen 1:34:07
 
16 BEL STIENS Milan 1:34:37
 
17 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 1:34:59
 
18 NED BOUMAN Mika 1:35:07
 
19 BEL MICHIELS Ruben 1:35:12
 
20 NED GROEN Erik 1:35:27
 
21 NED BIJENHOF Roy 1:35:59
 
22 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:35:59
 
23 BEL HEUSDENS Niels 1:36:07
 
24 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 1:36:40
 
25 BEL SLEGERS Wietse 1:36:40
 
26 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:36:52
 
27 BEL PERNEEL Robin 1:37:02
 
28 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan 1:37:07
 
29 BEL DEPUYDT Daan 1:37:35
 
30 BEL HORNY Clement 1:37:45
 
31 NED PLAS Yaël 1:38:02
 
32 NED VAN DE HATERD Lars 1:40:55
 
33 GER ADLER Luca 1:38:16
 
34 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick 1:38:17
 
35 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer 1:38:50
 
36 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram 1:38:50
 
37 NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout 1:38:50
 
38 NED SCHUMACHER Ian 1:39:00
 
39 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:39:22
 
40 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan 1:39:39
 
41 GER LIBESCH Rico 1:39:48
 
42 GER FELDHAUS Sean Christopher 1:40:11
 
43 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 1:40:38
 
44 NED MIJNTEN Martin 00:00:00
 
45 BEL NAHON Emile None
 
46 NED NIEUWENHUIS Patrick 1:41:06
 
47 BEL Nyssen Kevin 1:41:13
 
48 NED STORMS Miel 1:41:45
 
49 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim 1:42:04
 
50 NED WERRIE Renger 1:42:21
 
51 NED FUNKEN Joris 1:42:27
 
52 BEL VERVAEKE Ruben 1:42:30
 
53 BEL TIMMERMANS Brett 1:42:30
 
54 BEL GEENS Milan 1:42:49
 
55 NED SMEENGE Noud 1:42:59
 
56 NED SLOMP Dion 1:30:39
 
57 NED POORT Joren 1:30:47
 
58 NED BASSA Jelmer 1:30:57
 
59 NED WORMGOOR Hugo 1:31:10
 
60 NED MEENHUIS Tijs 1:31:37
 
61 FRA GODARD Titouan 1:31:44
 
62 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd 00:00:00
 
63 NED DE RIDDER Sus 1:31:44
 
64 BEL SIMONS Viktor 1:31:51
 
65 NED WESTERBROEK Len 1:32:10
 
66 BEL PIRONET Alexis 1:32:13
 
67 NED VIJVERBERG Tim 1:32:33
 
68 NED GRIT Niels 1:33:16
 
69 NED VAN JAARSVELD Joost 1:33:41
 
70 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:34:07
 
71 NED VAN VILSTEREN Jord 1:34:19
 
72 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam 1:34:32
 
73 NED DEN DIKKEN Jamie 1:35:40
 
74 NED HEBING Demiz 1:35:59
 
75 DEN VINTER Magnus 1:36:29
 
76 RSA DAMASKINOS CARVALHO Zandor 1:36:43
 
77 BEL JANSSENS Willem 55:12
 
BEL MERTZ Remy DNS
 
NED HOVING Sander DNS
 
NED DE VRIES Bas Luca DNS
 
DEN PEDERSEN Søren DNS
 
GBR CURRAN Joe DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR INGLIS Grace 1009516460905:27:05
30 Pts
2
NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1269933127572:06:59
20 Pts
3
NED MOSSINKOFF Femke 1549639917695:34:28
15 Pts
4 NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1591435185185:17:12
12 Pts
5 NED CARFORA Romana 1633230452674:59:55
10 Pts
6 JPN KAWAGUCHI Urara 1961162551440:25:41
8 Pts
7 NED VAN DIENST Annemoon 2343750000000:05:58
6 Pts
8 SWE DANDENELL Tove 2350180041152:21:59
4 Pts
9 GBR ROCHE Phoebe 109310699588:35:28
2 Pts
10 BEL HUBRECHTS Mirte 2777777777777:52:33
1 Pt
11 NED NIJLAND Maaike 308641975308:45:31
 
12 NED KLERKX Mirte 376157407407:31:23
 
13 NED VOS Lieke 45974794238:47:59
 
14 GBR BRIDSON Emily 46296296296:24:47
 
15 BEL SEGERS Britt 543338477366:22:16
 
16 NED BAKKER Lola 749099794238:48:07
 
17 NED LOOIENGA Isa 800540123456:54:24
 
18 NED HOOSBEEK Jolijn 890560699588:35:37
 
19 NED VERLAEK Anne 951646090535:05:56
 
20 NED ZWIEP Annelot 1022376543209:59:35
 
21 NED LEENKNEGT Veerle 105452674897:14:09
 
22 NED VAN BAAR Paula 1060956790123:34:18
 
23 NED CNOSSEN Luna 1118827160493:55:41
 
24 NED DEN BREEIJEN Violinde 1134902263374:35:02
 
25 NED DE RIDDER Maam 1324588477366:21:17
 
26 GER MEYER Hannah 1810056584362:14:22
 
27 NED VERMEER Gaby 2134773662551:32:22
 
28 NED VAN VEEN Vica 2211934156378:42:01
 
29 NED EGGELS Noortje 925925925926:02:34
 
30 BEL SLEGERS Amber 1131687242798:27:15
 
31 TUR BALCI Asuman 1466049382716:09:02
 
NED VIVEEN Jacobien DNF
 
DEN FREDERIKSEN Cille DNF
 
NED VAN DER POLS Sandy DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED KALIS Bloeme 1:06:11
20 Pts
2
NED CABACA Mae 1:06:11
18 Pts
3
NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:06:11
16 Pts
4 DEN KALLESTRUP Sara Aaboe 1:08:30
14 Pts
5 GBR JACKSON Bethany-Ann 1:08:31
12 Pts
6 NOR EKROLL Eline 1:10:00
10 Pts
7 GER GASTHAUER Emma 1:11:27
8 Pts
8 DEN FREDERIKSEN Katrine 1:12:12
6 Pts
9 NED BAND Lisa 1:14:16
4 Pts
10 GER ROCHEL Leni 1:14:26
2 Pts
11 NED WILLEMS Meadow 1:14:36
 
12 NED VERMEER Yvette 1:14:51
 
13 NED HUIJBREGTS Hilde 1:15:27
 
14 NED VAN DORP Anna Linde 1:15:29
 
15 GER HERZ Phoebe 1:15:31
 
16 NED LENFERINK Femke 1:16:01
 
17 NED PETERS Renske 1:16:06
 
18 NED WITTEBOL Noor 1:16:58
 
19 FRA ADAM Lucie 1:18:24
 
20 NED VOERMANS Anniek 1:19:09
 
21 IRL BAKOVIC Aoife 1:06:38
 
22 NED STARINK Lieke 1:06:41
 
23 BEL IVENS Thalia 1:08:50
 
FRA LANDRIN ZEBERT Flavie DNS
 
NED NUYTEN Melissa DNF
 

Info

Oldenzaal
31 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather