GBR British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 4

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GBR EYEINGTON Kacey 2179783950617:21:08
20 Pts
2
GBR JACKSON Bethany-Ann 2240869341563:51:13
18 Pts
3
GBR TAYLOR Daisy 2430555555555:37:15
16 Pts
4 GBR ALLSOP Lucy 2485210905349:51:39
14 Pts
5 GBR LISSAMAN Florence 2761702674897:11:08
12 Pts
6 GBR ROCHE Phoebe 276491769547:24:25
10 Pts
7 GBR FREER Daisy 501543209876:37:36
8 Pts
8 GBR MCGORUM Christina 684799382716:08:04
6 Pts
9 GBR WOODVINE Rebecca 970936213991:51:07
4 Pts
10 GBR BRADBROOK Layla 1003086419753:10:09
2 Pts
11 GBR TAYLOR Harriette 1456404320987:44:19
 
12 GBR STEED Evie 2430555555555:38:24
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR SHORT Isla 813400205761:25:03
60 Pts
2
GBR MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella 1327803497942:29:17
40 Pts
3
GBR MCGORUM Anna 2620241769547:25:27
30 Pts
4 GBR THOM Joanne 286136831275:50:09
25 Pts
5 GBR WIEJAK Christina 392232510288:10:58
20 Pts
6 GBR INGLIS Grace 530478395061:50:42
18 Pts
7 GBR BARR Jane 601208847736:44:21
16 Pts
8 GBR JAMES Ruby 1060956790123:34:18
14 Pts
9 GBR HARPER BROWN Daisy 1228137860082:25:11
12 Pts
10 GBR GILBERT Eilish 1466049382716:09:57
10 Pts
11 GBR BAPTISTA Kim 1578575102880:46:33
8 Pts
12 GBR FLYNN Anna 1864711934156:29:49
6 Pts
13 GBR JAGO Kerry LAP
4 Pts
14 GBR HARMAN Libby LAP
2 Pts
15 GBR HOOPER Sharn LAP
1 Pt
16 GBR MCLELLAND Davina LAP
 
17 GBR QUAYLE Kirree LAP
 
18 GBR VAUDIN Kylie LAP
 
19 GBR MANSELL Lisa LAP
 
20 GBR PACKHAM Jade LAP
 
21 GBR WHITEHOUSE Grace LAP
 
22 GBR GOULD Heidi LAP
 
GBR MACMAHON Holly DNF
 
GBR BRIDSON Emily DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR GREENSILL Max 1649305555555:37:19
20 Pts
2
GBR OAKLEY Reuben 2279449588477:26:03
18 Pts
3
GBR AMEY Alfie 2478780864197:35:45
16 Pts
4 GBR REED Billy 2597736625514:28:08
14 Pts
5 GBR TAYLOR Oscar 2723122427983:36:18
12 Pts
6 IRL HARKNESS Travis 64300411522:43:01
10 Pts
7 GBR DIX Ewan 115740740740:49:25
8 Pts
8 GBR GRIMSHAW Ethan 138245884773:44:47
6 Pts
9 GBR HART Charles 221836419753:10:14
4 Pts
10 GBR HOWLETT Harry 221836419753:10:14
2 Pts
11 GBR MEENTZEN-ALLDRITT Oliver 376157407407:29:26
 
12 GBR DAVIES Oscar 395447530864:16:47
 
13 GBR COPPOLA Ben 572273662551:31:22
 
14 GBR TAYLOR Finlay 594778806584:26:43
 
15 GBR ALLAN Ben 63657407407:29:26
 
16 GBR MCKENZIE Evan 761959876543:17:37
 
17 GBR HAYNES Corben 7941100823:07:43
 
18 GBR MAIN Douglas 806970164609:08:14
 
19 GBR HENDERSON Nathaniel 935570987654:24:11
 
20 GBR VORSTER Ruan 1163837448559:45:09
 
21 GBR DAVIES Alfie 1575360082304:36:42
 
22 GBR PEARSON Feargus 1710390946502:08:26
 
23 GBR MURPHY Oliver 18840020576:12:54
 
24 GBR HOCKING Thomas LAP
 
25 GBR KEBBELL Louis LAP
 
26 GBR BRUCE-GONZALEZ Bertie LAP
 
27 GBR BLYTH Oliver LAP
 
28 GBR EVANS Callum LAP
 
29 GBR BREWER William LAP
 
GBR MCINTOSH Milo DNF
 
GBR PRUETT Tom DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR ALDRIDGE Charlie 347222222222:19:19
60 Pts
2
GBR MASON Cameron 379372427983:38:22
40 Pts
3
GBR MCGUIRE Rory 1594650205761:24:58
30 Pts
4 GBR FERGUSON Grant 1922582304526:50:58
25 Pts
5 GBR WADEY Ben 2121913580247:00:47
20 Pts
6 GBR JAMES Steven 228587962963:03:46
18 Pts
7 GBR BUCK JONES Huw 2305169753086:31:15
16 Pts
8 GBR ORR Reuben 265882201646:11:25
14 Pts
9 GBR HIDRIO Rhys 3858024691:28:29
12 Pts
10 GBR ATKINSON Paddy 20897633744:58:21
10 Pts
11 GBR PEYTON Luke 234696502057:43:52
8 Pts
12 GBR ROE James 308641975308:45:31
6 Pts
13 GBR CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran 524048353909:34:55
4 Pts
14 GBR DAVIES Spencer LAP
2 Pts
15 GBR CHISHOLM Sam LAP
1 Pt
16 GBR BAKRANIA Kishan LAP
 
17 GBR PICKERING James LAP
 
18 GBR BONE David LAP
 
19 GBR GELL William LAP
 
20 GBR JEE Jack LAP
 
21 IRL MCKEE Gareth LAP
 
22 GBR SUTTIE Max LAP
 
23 GBR HOWES Samuel LAP
 
24 GBR MEATON Jason LAP
 
25 GBR VAUDIN Bradley LAP
 
GBR WYLLIE Simon DNF
 
GBR GREGORY Flynn DNF
 
GBR BRONSTEIN Louis DNF
 
GBR SCOTT Tom DNF
 

Info

Woody's Bike Park
28 May 2023
Website
Race Weather