GER Vulkan-Race Gedern - Internationale MTB Bundesliga

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER LIST David 1:22:40
60 Pts
2
GER KRAYER Lennart-Jan 1:24:56
40 Pts
3
GER STEINHART Tobias 1:25:20
30 Pts
4 GER KÖNIG Tobias 1:25:36
25 Pts
5 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:25:46
20 Pts
6 GER EYDT Markus 1:26:24
18 Pts
7 GER SCHEHL Paul 1:26:40
16 Pts
8 GER ZILSE Jan-Ole 1:26:53
14 Pts
9 GER SCHWEIZER Ben 1:26:54
12 Pts
10 GER NEFF Noah 1:27:10
10 Pts
11 GER NEFF Luis 1:27:41
8 Pts
12 GER GAßNER Michael 1:27:41
6 Pts
13 GER KRAUSS Louis 1:28:27
4 Pts
14 GER LIPP Miron 1:28:40
2 Pts
15 GER MUTH Benjamin 1:29:59
1 Pt
16 GER FEINAUER Tim 1:30:18
 
17 GER FINK Florian 1:30:18
 
18 GER JUNG Noah 1:31:35
 
19 GER IRMSCHER Paul 1:31:50
 
20 GER KÖPSEL Jonas 1:32:07
 
21 GER LIBESCH Rico 1:32:30
 
22 GER ZIMMER Niclas 1:33:30
 
23 GER MEISEN Marcel 1:34:00
 
24 GER SÖHNER Pascal 1:35:11
 
25 GER SINDLINGER Gabriel LAP
 
26 GER OßWALD Luis LAP
 
27 GER SCHERER Niklas LAP
 
28 GER STRICKER Jacob LAP
 
29 GER KAHL Finn LAP
 
30 GER HUMPF Nils LAP
 
31 GER GLÖCKNER Maxime LAP
 
32 GER FELDHAUS Sean Christopher LAP
 
33 TUR DEPE Serdar Anil LAP
 
34 GER BÜCHNER Sven LAP
 
35 GER KRÜGER Maximilian LAP
 
36 GER PFEFFERLE Junis LAP
 
37 GER GEUS Moritz LAP
 
38 GER HATZOLD Julian LAP
 
39 GER POPP Niklas LAP
 
40 GER BRÄUNIG Jaro LAP
 
41 GER WIEGLEB Gregor Roni LAP
 
42 GER WEINBERG Peat LAP
 
43 GER DELANK Lars-Henri LAP
 
44 GER SINDLINGER Tobias LAP
 
45 GER BUCHGRABER Lars LAP
 
GER KRÜGER Benjamin DNF
 
GER BREGENZER Alex DNS
 
GER GESSNER David DNS
 
GER HEUSEL Patrick DNF
 
GER BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan DNS
 
GER HUBER Konstantin DNF
 
GER ROSENKRANZ Gerrit DNS
 
GER SCHÖPPLEIN Mika DNF
 
GER HUBER Julian DNS
 
GER ADLER Luca DNF
 
REF ENTEZARIOON Mohammadreza DNS
 
GER BRANDL Maximilian DNS
 
USA CLARK Elijah DNS
 
GER BRAUN Henrik DNS
 
GER SCHELB Julian DNF
 
NED SCHELLEKENS Tom DNS
 
GER BECK Laurenz DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER BALÁZS Máté 1:04:22
20 Pts
2
GER SEE Emilian 1:04:22
18 Pts
3
GER BRANDL Timo 1:04:23
16 Pts
4 SWE PERSSON Hugo 1:04:30
14 Pts
5 GER FRANZ Niklas Michael 1:04:36
12 Pts
6 BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:05:23
10 Pts
7 GER SCHMIDT Emil 1:05:42
8 Pts
8 GER SAWINSKY Phil 1:05:49
6 Pts
9 COL GOMEZ ALARCON Nestor 1:06:09
4 Pts
10 GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice 1:06:37
2 Pts
11 GER BRÜSTLE Benjamin 1:06:50
 
12 GER FRASCH Jonathan 1:06:57
 
13 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:07:42
 
14 GER UHL Marlon 1:08:01
 
15 GER SCHIRMER Martin 1:08:16
 
16 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:08:37
 
17 GER POLLACK Sven 1:09:46
 
18 GER POTSTADA Simon 1:10:01
 
19 GER FEIGE Patrick 1:10:11
 
20 GER STEPINS Luca 1:10:43
 
21 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:10:49
 
22 GER KOPP Felix 1:11:16
 
23 GER ECKMANN Kilian 1:11:38
 
24 GER PLESCHKO Philipp 1:12:48
 
25 GER EBINGER Hannes 1:13:27
 
26 BEL DEPREZ Finn 1:14:37
 
27 GER DELANK Anton-Carlos 1:14:58
 
28 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:16:30
 
GER WENZL Lennart LAP
 
GER LUSKY Gregor LAP
 
GER WILLWERT Tim DNF
 
GER KOBER Lukas LAP
 
GER GRZIWA Robin DNF
 
GER ZEMKE Jermaine DNF
 
GER SCHULZ Pepe DNS
 
GER ADLER Max DNF
 
GER ANDER Patrick DNS
 
GER KRAUSE Georg DNF
 
LUX MEYLENDER Rick LAP
 
GER HAHN Paul DNF
 
GER VAN DER LINDE Til LAP
 
GER KREIS Frieder LAP
 
GER STADLBAUER Tim DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER BENZ Nina 1:25:00
60 Pts
2
GER EIBL Ronja 1:25:20
40 Pts
3
GER FUCHS Alexa 1:26:09
30 Pts
4 GER VAN THIEL Sina 1:26:09
25 Pts
5 GER KRAVANJA Andrea 1:26:46
20 Pts
6 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:27:19
18 Pts
7 GER WEEGER Antonia 1:27:39
16 Pts
8 GER LIPP Finja 1:28:35
14 Pts
9 NED VAN DOORN Rosa 1:33:52
12 Pts
10 GER FRANK Stephanie 1:38:03
10 Pts
11 UKR SHERSTIUK Maria 1:42:07
8 Pts
12 GER LUFT Michelle LAP
6 Pts
13 GER LEUPOLD Paula LAP
4 Pts
14 GER SCHMITT Marina LAP
2 Pts
GER DORSCHT Lina DNS
 
GER BECK Luisa DNS
 
GER PFAU Kaya DNF
 
GER SCHRIEVERS Lia DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GER HAHN Carla 56:46
20 Pts
2
GER KAUFMANN Natalie 1:02:09
18 Pts
3
GER HUBER Lina 1:03:34
16 Pts
4 GER KRONBURGER Laura 1:04:23
14 Pts
5 GER VAN THIEL Seline 1:05:20
12 Pts
6 GER LOHRMANN Jana 1:06:33
10 Pts
7 GER PFLÜGER Pia 1:07:08
8 Pts
8 GER HÜCKMANN Lucie 1:07:30
6 Pts
9 GER KÜHLEIN Jasmin 1:10:22
4 Pts
GER KLINK Madeleine DNF
 
GER THEOBALD Ronja DNS
 

Info

Gedern
27 - 28 May 2023
Website
Race Weather