BEL MTB Weekend Eupen

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL DERVEAUX Niels 1:27:40
30 Pts
2
BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:28:49
20 Pts
3
NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:29:02
15 Pts
4 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:29:22
12 Pts
5 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander 1:30:04
10 Pts
6 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:30:19
8 Pts
7 BEL ELEN Sander 1:30:48
6 Pts
8 GER KAISER Nicolas Richard 1:30:56
4 Pts
9 FRA FERNANDES Jules 1:31:31
2 Pts
10 BEL VANHOOYDONCK Seppe 1:31:53
1 Pt
11 BEL HEUSDENS Niels 1:32:30
 
12 BEL BOLLEN Lars 1:33:07
 
13 GER ROSENKRANZ Gerrit 1:33:36
 
14 BEL MICHIELS Ruben 1:33:44
 
15 BEL DAEMS Wout 1:34:07
 
16 NED WIT Lars 1:34:19
 
17 GER KÖPSEL Jonas 1:34:40
 
18 FRA ZOVI Victor 1:35:02
 
19 NED NEDERVEEN Ruben 1:35:37
 
20 NED DE VRIES Brian 1:35:59
 
21 GER GRUBER Jochen 1:36:25
 
22 NED MIJNTEN Martin 1:36:52
 
23 BEL SLEGERS Wietse 1:37:00
 
24 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:37:00
 
25 GER SCHÖPPLEIN Mika 1:38:26
 
26 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd 1:39:41
 
27 NED KRUPERS Samuel 1:40:32
 
28 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan 1:41:05
 
29 NED SCHUMACHER Ian LAP
 
30 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan LAP
 
31 BEL LEONARD Romain LAP
 
32 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam LAP
 
33 BEL PIRONET Alexis LAP
 
34 LUX VAN DEN ABEELE Lucas LAP
 
35 NED BAIJS Scott LAP
 
36 NED DIKKEN Jamie LAP
 
37 NED VAN DE HATERD Lars LAP
 
38 FRA LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury LAP
 
39 NED TURK Casper LAP
 
40 BEL GEENS Milan LAP
 
41 NED BASSA Jelmer LAP
 
42 BEL VAN BEECK Ruben LAP
 
43 NED VAN DER VELDE Quinten LAP
 
NED VAN ECK Jeroen DNS
 
BEL RAUSCH Geoffrey DNF
 
BEL DE NYS Milan DNF
 
NED BOUMAN Mika DNS
 
BEL PERNEEL Robin DNS
 
NED BIJENHOF Roy DNF
 
NED DE RIDDER Sus DNS
 
NED KUIPER Jasir DNF
 
BEL DEPUYDT Daan DNF
 
NED TETERING Daniël DNS
 
BEL GOOSSENS Sander DNF
 
NED VAN DIJKE Koen DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:38:05
30 Pts
2
FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:38:38
20 Pts
3
NED MOSSINKOFF Femke 1:39:01
15 Pts
4 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:39:13
12 Pts
5 BEL GRÉGOIRE Julia 1:41:49
10 Pts
6 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma 1:43:48
8 Pts
7 NED HOEGEE Fenna 1:46:17
6 Pts
8 NED VAN DIENST Annemoon 1:47:28
4 Pts
9 IRL MAY Caoimhe 1:49:53
2 Pts
10 BEL DE BACKER Maya 1:52:50
1 Pt
11 NED NIJLAND Maaike 1:53:20
 
12 NED BAKKER Lola 1:54:23
 
13 BEL ZWAENEPOEL Tessa 2:00:08
 
14 NED ZWIEP Annelot LAP
 
15 NED VAN DE POL Ella LAP
 
16 BEL DE CRAENE Mieke LAP
 
17 NED KLERKX Mirte LAP
 
18 BEL SCHEVENELS Lies´L LAP
 
19 NED VIVEEN Jacobien LAP
 
20 BEL THYS Tiany LAP
 
21 NED VAN DER POLS Sandy LAP
 
22 NED VAN BAAR Paula LAP
 
23 NED VAN VEEN Vica LAP
 
24 BEL SLEGERS Amber LAP
 
NED LOOIENGA Isa DNF
 
BEL THONUS Coralie DNF
 
NED PENNINGS Hilde DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL DE BRAUWERE Sil 1:05:38
20 Pts
2
LUX BERTON Noa 1:05:51
18 Pts
3
BEL TIELENS Neo 1:06:29
16 Pts
4 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:07:05
14 Pts
5 BEL CORSUS Yordi 1:07:57
12 Pts
6 BEL DEPREZ Finn 1:08:15
10 Pts
7 BEL TIELENS Zander 1:08:22
8 Pts
8 BEL GRAFF William 1:08:22
6 Pts
9 NED SMIT Lars 1:08:57
4 Pts
10 BEL TIESTERS Bram 1:09:17
2 Pts
11 BEL DEKIEN Miel 1:09:30
 
12 GER SAWINSKY Phil 01:0932
 
13 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:09:48
 
14 NED VIVEEN Luuk 1:10:04
 
15 BEL URKENS Ferre 1:10:08
 
16 BEL BOUILLON Nolan 1:10:42
 
17 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:10:53
 
18 FRA KALKA Yohann 1:11:02
 
19 BEL DEVALLÉE Mathéo 1:11:16
 
20 FRA VILLAR THIERY Aubin 1:11:19
 
21 BEL VANHOUDT Yoren 1:11:26
 
22 NED PLAS Yaël 1:11:41
 
23 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:11:55
 
24 NED FUNKEN Joris 1:12:22
 
25 NED NIEUWENHUIS Patrick 1:12:24
 
26 BEL VONCKEN Valère 1:12:24
 
27 BEL BOSSAERTS Senn 1:12:49
 
28 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 1:13:05
 
29 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:13:12
 
30 BEL VERBRUGGEN Joran 1:13:12
 
31 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick 1:13:29
 
32 BEL VAN DER CRUYSSEN Xander 1:13:36
 
33 BEL PAREDIS Lars 1:13:52
 
34 NED OUDENDAMMER Wout 1:13:58
 
35 NED PETERS Tygo 1:14:09
 
36 GER BUßMANN Tom 1:14:17
 
37 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:14:40
 
38 BEL DRIES Tjalle 1:14:50
 
39 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:15:07
 
40 NED SMEENGE Noud 1:15:16
 
41 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim 1:15:29
 
42 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:15:42
 
43 NED THUNNISSEN Camiel 1:15:54
 
44 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:16:11
 
45 GER SCHULZ Pepe 1:16:23
 
46 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 1:16:36
 
47 BEL SIMONS Viktor 1:16:39
 
48 BEL NAHON Emile 1:16:44
 
49 NED WILLEMSE Stef 1:17:02
 
50 NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn 1:17:03
 
51 NED GROENHUIZEN Fabian 1:17:58
 
52 NED GRIT Niels 1:18:10
 
53 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn 1:18:26
 
54 NED VAN DER WAL Sil 1:18:49
 
55 NED BERKENPIES Joey 1:19:05
 
56 NED GRÖNEFELD Tijs 1:20:13
 
57 FRA AMET Basile 1:20:23
 
58 BEL TRUYEN Joffe 1:21:18
 
59 BEL ROSSKAMP Cedric 1:21:48
 
60 BEL VERVLOET Cédric 1:23:30
 
61 NED VAN ROODE Ties LAP
 
62 BEL EVERAERTS Romain LAP
 
63 BEL GIARD Simon LAP
 
64 NED VOOGT Xavier LAP
 
65 BEL SCHNEDER Colin LAP
 
66 NED GERRITSEN Timo LAP
 
67 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn LAP
 
68 NED DRAGT Wouter LAP
 
69 BEL WILDERMANS Jitse LAP
 
70 FRA DESANTE Arthur LAP
 
BEL GUEUNING Florent DNF
 
BEL TEULINGKX Otto DNF
 
BEL VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse DNF
 
NED HARDLOOPER Sem DNF
 
FRA SAVARY Victor DNF
 
BEL DEMOTTE Romain DNF
 
NED HOFSTEDE Sem DNF
 
BEL STIENNES Maony DNF
 
NED AVERESCH Jayden DNF
 
FRA LECUIVRE Alexis DNF
 
BEL COCHE Jonas DNF
 
NED SANDMAN Lars DNF
 
BEL DE GROOTE Emile DNF
 
NED TER SCHURE Stijn DNF
 
NED FLES Steijn DNF
 
NED SLOMP Dion DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DER MEULEN Julia 1:09:38
20 Pts
2
NED KALIS Bloeme 1:12:06
18 Pts
3
BEL HUBRECHTS Mirte 1:14:20
16 Pts
4 FRA ADAM Lucie 1:14:38
14 Pts
5 BEL ULLENS DE SCHOOTEN Elisabeth 1:20:02
12 Pts
6 LUX SCHMITZ Anouk 1:21:18
10 Pts
7 NED VOS Lieke 1:23:26
8 Pts
8 BEL DAEMS Marthe 1:23:32
6 Pts
9 BEL HARDENNE Lola 1:23:35
4 Pts
10 NED HUIJBREGTS Hilde 1:24:47
2 Pts
11 BEL BERNIMONT Camille LAP
 
BEL UBACHS Ellen DNS
 

Info

Eupen
14 May 2023
Website
Race Weather