NED Watersley XCO Challenge

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 20:03
10 Pts
2
BEL JANSSENS Arne 20:05
6 Pts
3
NED BIESTERBOS Frits 20:09
4 Pts
4 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 20:10
2 Pts
5 NED SCHELLEKENS Tom 20:12
1 Pt
6 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 20:18
 
7 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 20:27
 
8 NZL BOTTCHER Caleb 20:35
 
9 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 20:38
 
10 NED VAN GEEST Kas 20:41
 
11 NED DE VRIES Brian 21:11
 
12 NED BOUMAN Mika 21:11
 
13 BEL SLEGERS Wietse 21:17
 
14 NED VAN ECK Jeroen 21:26
 
15 NED WIT Lars 21:26
 
16 NED VAN ARK Lars 21:43
 
17 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram 21:55
 
18 NED TETERING Daniël 21:56
 
19 NED KUIPER Jasir LAP
 
20 NED HEBING Demiz LAP
 
21 GER BRÖCHER Luca LAP
 
22 NED BASSA Jelmer LAP
 
23 NED KORTENOEVEN Dennis LAP
 
NED KLIJN Nick DNS
 
NZL FRANCIS Adam DNS
 
CAN JETTE Cameron DNS
 
No results available yet.
Rank Rider Result
1
BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:33:47
60 Pts
2
LAT BLUMS Martins 1:36:05
40 Pts
3
BEL HORNY Clement 1:36:17
30 Pts
4 NED SCHELLEKENS Tom 1:37:43
25 Pts
5 NED VAN DIJK Chris 1:38:20
20 Pts
6 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:38:36
18 Pts
7 NED VADER Milan 1:38:48
16 Pts
8 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:39:00
14 Pts
9 NED NORDEMANN David 1:39:27
12 Pts
10 USA JOHNSON Brayden 1:40:06
10 Pts
11 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:40:25
8 Pts
12 BEL DERVEAUX Niels 1:40:35
6 Pts
13 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 1:40:57
4 Pts
14 BEL MICHIELS Ruben 1:41:20
2 Pts
15 NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:41:27
1 Pt
16 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:41:32
 
17 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:41:36
 
18 BEL MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 1:41:45
 
19 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:41:50
 
20 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:42:12
 
21 NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:42:19
 
22 NZL BOTTCHER Caleb 1:42:30
 
23 NED GROENENDAAL Bailey 1:42:50
 
24 GER ROSENKRANZ Gerrit 1:43:16
 
25 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:43:30
 
26 USA PARKER Cayden 1:44:28
 
27 NED SCHUMACHER Ian 1:44:52
 
28 BEL VANHOOYDONCK Seppe 1:45:07
 
29 NED GRUITERS Morris 1:45:07
 
30 NED WIT Lars 1:46:02
 
31 BEL DEMARCIN Théo 1:47:02
 
32 NED NEDERVEEN Ruben 1:47:12
 
33 GER LIBESCH Rico 1:47:37
 
34 BEL BOLLEN Lars 1:48:02
 
35 BEL FERKET Robin 1:48:15
 
36 NED BIJENHOF Roy 1:48:58
 
37 BEL PERNEEL Robin 1:49:18
 
38 FRA FERNANDES Jules 1:51:03
 
39 BEL HUBRECHTS Sander LAP
 
40 NED KRUPERS Samuel LAP
 
41 BEL SLEGERS Wietse LAP
 
42 FRA ESTEBAN Thibaut LAP
 
43 NED VAN DIJKE Koen LAP
 
44 GER ADLER Luca LAP
 
45 NED BOUMAN Mika LAP
 
46 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan LAP
 
47 NED MIJNTEN Martin LAP
 
48 CAN JETTE Cameron LAP
 
49 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram LAP
 
50 BEL MICHELS Jente LAP
 
51 GER STRICKER Jacob LAP
 
52 GER BRAUN Henrik LAP
 
53 LUX VAN DEN ABEELE Lucas LAP
 
54 NED KUIPER Jasir LAP
 
55 GER SCHÖPPLEIN Mika LAP
 
56 BEL LEONARD Romain LAP
 
57 NED DE RIDDER Sus LAP
 
58 NED DIKKEN Jamie LAP
 
59 BEL SEYNAVE Yentl LAP
 
60 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan LAP
 
61 NED VAN DE HATERD Lars LAP
 
62 FIN LUBLINKHOF Kai LAP
 
63 NED BAIJS Scott LAP
 
64 NED BASSA Jelmer LAP
 
65 BEL VAN LOOY Zinni LAP
 
66 BEL DEBRUYNE Jaro LAP
 
67 BEL GEENS Milan LAP
 
68 NED VEGTER Boris LAP
 
69 REF ENTEZARIOON Mohammadreza LAP
 
70 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd LAP
 
71 NED BRUNS Lucas LAP
 
72 BEL VAN BEECK Ruben LAP
 
73 BEL BLOM Kenneth LAP
 
74 BEL JANSSENS Warre LAP
 
75 GER BRÖCHER Luca LAP
 
76 BEL VANDEN ECKER Sam LAP
 
77 NED TURK Casper LAP
 
NED KLIJN Nick DNF
 
BEL HEUSDENS Niels DNS
 
BEL DEPUYDT Daan DNS
 
GER KÖPSEL Jonas DNF
 
CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk DNF
 
UKR HUDYMA Oleksandr DNS
 
GER HATZOLD Julian DNF
 
FRA GILLET Arnaud DNF
 
BEL FLEERACKERS Tibo DNF
 
NZL FRANCIS Adam DNS
 
NED VAN DER VELDE Quinten DNF
 
NED HAVERDINGS David DNF
 
NED SMULDERS Thijmen DNS
 
NED HEBING Demiz DNF
 
NED DE VRIES Brian DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED BOUTEN Freek 1:04:04
20 Pts
2
BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:05:06
18 Pts
3
BEL CORSUS Yordi 1:05:06
16 Pts
4 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:05:46
14 Pts
5 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer 1:05:46
12 Pts
6 BEL STIENS Milan 1:06:13
10 Pts
7 BEL DE BRAUWERE Sil 1:06:43
8 Pts
8 LUX BERTON Noa 1:06:53
6 Pts
9 NED GEEST Brent 1:07:26
4 Pts
10 NED SONDERMEIJER Tim 1:07:28
2 Pts
11 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:08:08
 
12 DEN DAMGAARD Hector 1:08:18
 
13 BEL JAMIN Antoine 1:08:30
 
14 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:08:40
 
15 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:08:45
 
16 NED PLAS Yaël 1:08:51
 
17 BEL LOSFELD Louis 1:09:03
 
18 NED PETERS Tygo 1:09:10
 
19 BEL TAILLIEU Aldo 1:09:20
 
20 BEL TEULINGKX Otto 1:09:20
 
21 NED SMIT Lars 1:09:46
 
22 BEL DEKIEN Miel 1:10:00
 
23 NED VIVEEN Luuk 1:10:13
 
24 BEL GRAFF William 1:10:39
 
25 BEL DEVALLÉE Mathéo 1:10:43
 
26 BEL VANCOMPERNOLLE Tibo 1:10:47
 
27 GER SAWINSKY Phil 1:10:57
 
28 NED GROENHUIZEN Fabian 1:11:20
 
29 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:11:35
 
30 BEL DEPREZ Finn 1:11:58
 
31 NED VERKLEIJ Jordy 1:12:01
 
32 BEL NAHON Emile 1:12:05
 
33 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:12:09
 
34 BEL VLEUGELS Ward 1:12:24
 
35 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:12:37
 
36 BEL BERTELOOT Maxime 1:12:59
 
37 BEL SIMONS Viktor 1:13:13
 
38 BEL PAREDIS Lars 1:13:23
 
39 NED HARDLOOPER Sem 1:13:25
 
40 FRA PIERSON SATABIN Rémi 1:13:33
 
41 NED SPIJKER Mart 1:13:40
 
42 NED VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus 1:13:44
 
43 NED OUDENDAMMER Wout 1:14:05
 
44 NED VAN WAARDENBURG Bjorn 1:14:11
 
45 NED NIJMANDS Boet 1:14:39
 
46 BEL BROUCKMANS Joachim 1:14:45
 
47 BEL GUEUNING Florent 1:14:53
 
48 BEL VONCKEN Valère 1:15:16
 
49 NED THUNNISSEN Camiel 1:15:19
 
50 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick 1:15:19
 
51 BEL DRIES Tjalle 1:15:42
 
52 DEN VINTER Magnus 1:15:52
 
53 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 1:16:03
 
54 NED SANDMAN Lars 1:16:27
 
55 GER WESTPHAL Lasse Tom 1:16:27
 
56 NED GRIT Niels 1:16:51
 
57 BEL VAN DER CRUYSSEN Xander 1:17:05
 
58 NED WERRIE Renger 1:18:03
 
59 BEL DE GROOTE Emile 1:18:18
 
60 NED DE GROOT Quin 1:18:20
 
61 NED HOFSTEDE Sem 1:18:23
 
62 NED SLOMP Dion 1:18:27
 
63 BEL CARDIJN Jorre 1:18:36
 
64 NED VAN DER WAL Sil LAP
 
65 NED WILLEMSE Stef LAP
 
66 BEL TRUYEN Joffe LAP
 
67 BEL EVERAERTS Romain LAP
 
68 BEL WILDERMANS Jitse LAP
 
69 NED MEENHUIS Tijs LAP
 
70 NED DRAGT Wouter LAP
 
71 NED GEURTSEN Daan LAP
 
72 NED VOOGT Xavier LAP
 
73 NED VAN ROODE Ties LAP
 
74 NED AVERESCH Jayden LAP
 
75 NED GRÖNEFELD Tijs LAP
 
76 NED TURKSTRA Danny LAP
 
77 BEL VERVLOET Cédric LAP
 
78 BEL SCHNEDER Colin LAP
 
79 NED FLES Steijn LAP
 
80 GER SCHREITMÜLLER Fynn LAP
 
NED SOLEN Keije DNF
 
BEL TIELENS Neo DNS
 
BEL TIESTERS Bram DNF
 
DEN ROSE Rasmus DNS
 
GER FRENKEN Simon DNF
 
BEL HEIRBAUT Toon DNS
 
BEL BOUILLON Nolan DNF
 
NED FUNKEN Joris DNF
 
GER BETTENHAUSEN Maurice DNF
 
NED VAN DE HATERD Jurre DNF
 
NED VAN DER MADE Jorn DNF
 
NED TER SCHURE Stijn DNF
 
FRA LECUIVRE Alexis DNS
 
NED SMEENGE Noud DNF
 
BEL MENSAERT Mathias DNS
 

Info

Sittard
05 - 07 May 2023
Website
Race Weather