SUI Ökk Bike Revolution Chur

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:21:31
100 Pts
2
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:21:39
80 Pts
3
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:22:17
60 Pts
4 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:22:21
50 Pts
5 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:22:21
40 Pts
6 SUI ALBIN Vital 1:22:22
35 Pts
7 SUI ROTH Joel 1:22:32
30 Pts
8 SUI WALTER Simon 1:22:38
27 Pts
9 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:22:45
24 Pts
10 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:23:11
22 Pts
11 SUI SPENA Fabio 1:23:16
20 Pts
12 NZL COOPER Anton 1:23:20
18 Pts
13 ITA AVONDETTO Simone 1:23:53
16 Pts
14 GER EGGER Georg 1:24:48
14 Pts
15 SUI BURKI Nick 1:24:56
12 Pts
16 SUI TREUDLER Finn 1:25:03
10 Pts
17 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:25:03
9 Pts
18 SUI WIEDMANN Luke 1:25:26
8 Pts
19 SUI SCHÄTTI Luca 1:25:44
7 Pts
20 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:25:51
6 Pts
21 SUI BALMER Alexandre 1:26:51
5 Pts
22 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:27:03
4 Pts
23 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:27:13
3 Pts
23 SUI WALTER Andrin 1:27:13
3 Pts
24 SUI HOLZER Roman 1:27:33
2 Pts
25 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:28:09
1 Pt
26 SUI SPESCHA Ursin 1:28:41
 
27 SUI LHOMME Maxime 1:28:57
 
28 SUI SOMMER Lars 1:29:27
 
29 ISR ZALTSMAN Tomer 1:29:32
 
30 CHN YUAN Jinwei 1:29:48
 
31 SUI RÜEGG Timon 1:30:13
 
32 SUI BACHMANN Philipp 1:30:35
 
33 SUI SOMMER Jan 1:31:07
 
34 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:31:38
 
35 SUI MÜLLER Timo LAP
 
36 SUI SPESCHA Janis LAP
 
37 SUI HALTER Jean-Luc LAP
 
38 SUI BOLLHALDER Dominik LAP
 
39 CHN CHEN Keyu LAP
 
40 LIE PÜNTENER Romano LAP
 
41 CHN MI Jiujiang LAP
 
42 CHN CHEN Liyun LAP
 
43 SUI BISIG Andrin LAP
 
44 AUS DODDS Joel LAP
 
SUI LITSCHER Thomas DNF
 
SUI OLIVETTI Sven DNS
 
ITA COLOMBO Andrea DNF
 
SUI RIESEN Tim DNS
 
FRA KORETZKY Victor DNS
 
RSA NXUMALO Unathi DNS
 
GBR ORR Cameron DNS
 
USA AMOS Riley DNS
 
SUI LILLO Dario DNS
 
FRA CAROD Titouan DNF
 
LES MAKAE Tumelo DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:24:41
100 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:26:26
80 Pts
3
SUI FREI Sina 1:26:26
60 Pts
4 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:26:34
50 Pts
5 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:26:39
40 Pts
6 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:26:39
35 Pts
7 SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:27:12
30 Pts
8 USA BATTEN Haley 1:27:38
27 Pts
9 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:28:31
24 Pts
10 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:28:39
22 Pts
11 SUI LEUGGER Seraina 1:28:48
20 Pts
12 ITA SPECIA Giada 1:30:05
18 Pts
13 SUI CALUORI Ginia 1:30:20
16 Pts
14 GER EIBL Ronja 1:30:40
14 Pts
15 USA GIBSON Gwendalyn 1:31:34
12 Pts
16 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:32:09
10 Pts
17 SUI BURI Noëlle 1:32:36
9 Pts
18 SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi 1:32:36
8 Pts
19 USA MUNRO Madigan 1:32:50
7 Pts
20 CHN LI Hongfeng 1:33:55
6 Pts
21 CAN JOHNSTON Emilly 1:34:43
5 Pts
22 CHN MA Caixia LAP
4 Pts
23 UKR BELOMOINA Yana LAP
3 Pts
24 USA URBAN Kelsey LAP
2 Pts
25 SUI ESTERMANN Rebekka LAP
1 Pt
26 CHN WANG Huiyan LAP
 
27 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle LAP
 
28 CAN WALTER Sandra LAP
 
29 SUI BENOIT Elina LAP
 
30 JPN KOBAYASHI Akari LAP
 
31 SUI ZÜGER Tina LAP
 
32 SUI CADALBERT Lorena LAP
 
33 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak LAP
 
34 SUI GRET Natacha LAP
 
35 SUI MÜGGLER Eliane LAP
 
36 SUI WILDHABER Gina LAP
 
37 SUI PFIFFNER Alia LAP
 
SUI RACHETER Naïka DNS
 
SUI KUEHL Josefine DNS
 
DEN PEDERSEN Sofie DNS
 
SUI HALTER Monique DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS WARD Jack 1:07:55
20 Pts
2
AUS DOYE Harry 1:08:16
18 Pts
3
SUI HALTER Nicolas 1:08:21
16 Pts
4 SUI FISCHER Leon 1:08:34
14 Pts
5 SUI HASSLER Mauro 1:08:38
12 Pts
6 SUI HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris 1:09:27
10 Pts
7 AUS JESSEN Cohen 1:09:33
8 Pts
8 SUI SIDAHMED Khalid 1:10:15
6 Pts
9 SUI SOMMER Sven 1:10:21
4 Pts
10 LIE SPRENGER Felix 1:11:00
2 Pts
11 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:11:40
 
12 SUI MINDER Timon 1:11:42
 
13 SUI BREITLER Jim 1:11:43
 
14 SUI DÜRR Mauro 1:12:55
 
15 SUI BLUM Joel 1:12:56
 
16 SUI NEUKOMM Silas 1:12:56
 
17 SUI ALDER Micha 1:13:14
 
18 NAM LOWE Kevin 1:13:36
 
19 SUI SCHNEIDER Gian 1:13:46
 
20 CZE SEDLÁK Lukáš 1:13:46
 
21 SUI SCHNEIDER Raul 1:13:46
 
22 SUI ALTHAUS Nils 1:14:20
 
23 JPN TAKAHASHI Sho 1:14:33
 
24 SUI HUNZIKER Julian 1:15:16
 
25 SUI LANG Louis 1:16:24
 
26 AUS DOUGHERTY Levi 1:16:46
 
27 SUI PICCAND Neo 1:17:46
 
28 JPN SHIMAZAKI Ryoga 1:19:33
 
29 SUI PROGIN Arthur LAP
 
30 SUI ARNOLD Simon LAP
 
31 SUI FORLIN Fabry LAP
 
32 SUI BULLONI Noe LAP
 
33 JPN FURUE Kota LAP
 
34 SUI DENERVAUD Thom LAP
 
35 SUI DASOLI Nico LAP
 
36 SUI BÜHLER Lionel LAP
 
37 SUI HÜGLI Miguel LAP
 
FRA ANTOINE Léo DNF
 
SUI HOFER Mauro DNS
 
SUI BIRCHLER Yanick DNS
 
SUI MEIER Colin DNS
 
AUS WILLIS Eddie DNF
 
SUI VADON Léo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI HUTTER Anina 1:10:51
20 Pts
2
SUI SOLÈR Chiara 1:11:39
18 Pts
3
SUI SCHIBLER Fiona 1:12:43
16 Pts
4 SUI STÄDLER Sirin 1:14:14
14 Pts
5 SUI GRET Noémie 1:15:14
12 Pts
6 SUI BIRCHLER Jade 1:16:48
10 Pts
7 SUI HOSNER Sereina 1:18:46
8 Pts
8 SUI ROTH Anastasia 1:19:19
6 Pts
9 SUI VÖGEL Lilly 1:19:36
4 Pts
10 SUI STRAUSS Jessica 1:21:22
2 Pts
11 ITA RADAELLI Elvira 1:21:56
 
12 AUS DOBSON Ruby LAP
 
SUI FURRER Muriel DNS
 
SUI EPP Aline DNS
 
SUI BERNKOPF Megan DNS
 
SUI VONMOOS Selina DNS
 

Info

Chur
07 May 2023
Website
Race Weather