2 |
MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen
|
|
3 |
TERPSTRA Anne
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
4 |
KELLER Alessandra
|
THÖMUS MAXON |
5 |
MITTERWALLNER Mona
|
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING |
7 |
NEFF Jolanda
|
TREK FACTORY RACING XC |
8 |
LECOMTE Loana
|
CANYON CLLCTV |
10 |
BOHÉ Caroline
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
9 |
INDERGAND Linda
|
LIV FACTORY RACING |
11 |
FREI Sina
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
1 |
RICHARDS Evie
|
TREK FACTORY RACING XC |
12 |
BERTA Martina
|
SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM |
13 |
COURTNEY Kate
|
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM |
14 |
LÕIV Janika
|
KMC - ORBEA |
17 |
DEGN Malene
|
KMC - ORBEA |
16 |
RIEDER Nadine
|
|
15 |
GERAULT Léna
|
KTM VITTORIA TEAM |
22 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
|
BMC MTB RACING |
18 |
BATTEN Haley
|
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING |
19 |
GUSTAFZZON Linn
|
TEAM 31 |
21 |
SEIWALD Greta
|
SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM |
20 |
GIBSON Gwendalyn
|
NORCO FACTORY TEAM |
23 |
FORCHINI Ramona
|
JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING |
24 |
MARCHET Giorgia
|
TRINX FACTORY TEAM |
27 |
ŽAKELJ Tanja
|
UNIOR SINTER FACTORY RACING |
25 |
BELOMOINA Yana
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
26 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
|
BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC |
28 |
LAST Annie
|
|
31 |
TAUBER Anne
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
29 |
HÄBERLIN Steffi
|
BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING |
30 |
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
|
|
33 |
KOLLER Nicole
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
32 |
URBAN Kelsey
|
TEAM 31 |
34 |
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
|
|
35 |
WALTER Sandra
|
|
36 |
BATTY Emily
|
CANYON MTB RACING |
38 |
SHORT Isla
|
|
39 |
ARSENEAULT Laurie
|
CANYON MTB RACING |
40 |
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
41 |
SCHRIEVERS Lia
|
|
37 |
BLUNK Savilia
|
|
42 |
LILL Candice
|
|
43 |
DAUBERMANN Leonie
|
KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM |
44 |
FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara
|
|
45 |
OTTO Hannah
|
|
46 |
DETILLEUX Emeline
|
ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM |
47 |
KOOPMANS Lotte
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
49 |
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
|
GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM |
48 |
JACKSON Jennifer
|
CANYON MTB RACING |
50 |
GORYCKA Paula
|
STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM |
52 |
NOYMAN Naama
|
TEAMISGAV-ORBEA |
54 |
POPOVA Iryna
|
|
53 |
JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe
|
|
55 |
URRUTY Lucie
|
VELOROC LAPIERRE |
57 |
CLAUZEL Hélène
|
AS BIKE RACING |
58 |
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
|
KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM |
59 |
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
|
JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING |
60 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria Fernanda
|
|
61 |
BOSCH PICO Nuria
|
BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC |
62 |
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
|
BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC |
63 |
WOJTYLA Gabriela
|
|
64 |
FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen
|
|
65 |
MICHIELS Githa
|
|
66 |
APAZA Agustina Maria
|
|
67 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
|
ZEROUNO FACTORY |
68 |
CZABOK Klaudia
|
|
70 |
SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA Aline
|
|
71 |
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
|
|
72 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
|
CYKLOSTAR HEAD PIRELLI |
73 |
SOSNA Katazina
|
TORPADO FACTORY TEAM |
75 |
SHERSTIUK Maria
|
|
74 |
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
|
|
76 |
GARZON MELO Gloria
|
|
77 |
KRAHULCOVÁ Martina
|
|
78 |
ZAINAL ABIDIN Nur Assyira
|
|
85 |
EVANGELISTA Ariana
|
|
79 |
PARTOAZAR Faranak
|
PUMP FOR PEACE - VELOSOLUTIONS |
81 |
CASADEY Josefina
|
|
84 |
MEDINA ENRIQUEZ Estefania
|
|