VCA ANJOS ASTERION

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BARBARIN Maxime 3 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 24
DELPECH Paul 9 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 4 DNF 22
DUQUESNE Remy 13 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 4 DNF 24
GAGNAIRE Maxime 1 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 24
GERAULT Léna 24 Races | 6 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNF 27
GUAY Mathis 14 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 19
MARCHANDISE Charles 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 19
TOURNUT Tatiana 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 17
VIDON Amandine 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 22

Results

Result Rider Race
7 Mathis GUAY FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

01 Oct

Marseille - Luminy

12 Amandine VIDON FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

01 Oct

Marseille - Luminy

5 Mathis GUAY
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC

17 Sep

Jeumont

7 Mathis GUAY FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC

17 Sep

Jeumont

25 Remy DUQUESNE FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC

17 Sep

Jeumont

83 Paul DELPECH FR MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC

17 Sep

Jeumont

16 Léna GERAULT
XCC
CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

84 Remy DUQUESNE CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

DNF Léna GERAULT CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

13 Léna GERAULT IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

1 Léna GERAULT FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/DHI

21 Aug

Les Menuires

19 Amandine VIDON FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/DHI

21 Aug

Les Menuires

45 Paul DELPECH FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/DHI

21 Aug

Les Menuires

56 Maxime GAGNAIRE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/DHI

21 Aug

Les Menuires

DNF Remy DUQUESNE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/DHI

21 Aug

Les Menuires

18 Léna GERAULT RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

1 Léna GERAULT FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE

30 Jul

Ussel

3 Léna GERAULT
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE

30 Jul

Ussel

10 Mathis GUAY
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE

30 Jul

Ussel

12 Mathis GUAY FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE

30 Jul

Ussel

14 Remy DUQUESNE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE

30 Jul

Ussel

19 Amandine VIDON FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE

30 Jul

Ussel

DNF Paul DELPECH FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE

30 Jul

Ussel

2 Léna GERAULT
XCC
FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR/E-MTB XC/E-MTB END

08 Jul

Levens

3 Léna GERAULT FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR/E-MTB XC/E-MTB END

08 Jul

Levens

16 Remy DUQUESNE FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR/E-MTB XC/E-MTB END

08 Jul

Levens

23 Amandine VIDON FR French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR/E-MTB XC/E-MTB END

08 Jul

Levens

14 Léna GERAULT
XCC
FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

16 Léna GERAULT FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

73 Remy DUQUESNE FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

8 Léna GERAULT FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCE

25 Jun

Lons le Saunier

18 Remy DUQUESNE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCE

25 Jun

Lons le Saunier

31 Amandine VIDON FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCE

25 Jun

Lons le Saunier

67 Maxime BARBARIN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCE

25 Jun

Lons le Saunier

13 Léna GERAULT AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

16 Léna GERAULT
XCC
AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

DNF Remy DUQUESNE AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

1 Léna GERAULT FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

9 Mathis GUAY FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

19 Amandine VIDON FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

76 Maxime BARBARIN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

DNF Paul DELPECH FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

DNF Remy DUQUESNE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

06 Jun

Guéret

1 Léna GERAULT
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

1 Léna GERAULT FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

6 Mathis GUAY FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

15 Amandine VIDON
XCC
FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

29 Remy DUQUESNE FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

44 Paul DELPECH FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

101 Maxime BARBARIN FR MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

04 Jun

Guéret

19 Léna GERAULT CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

26 Léna GERAULT
XCC
CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

16 Léna GERAULT DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

27 Mathis GUAY CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

DNF Paul DELPECH CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

01 May

Leukerbad

1 Léna GERAULT IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

18 Remy DUQUESNE ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

22 Paul DELPECH ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT

18 Apr

Santa Susanna

5 Léna GERAULT AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

4 Mathis GUAY TR Alanya Avocado MTB Cup

14 Mar

Antalya

9 Mathis GUAY TR Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup

13 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

21 Mathis GUAY TR Karaburun MTB Cup

11 Mar

Alanya / Antalya

7 Remy DUQUESNE FR VTT Chabrieres

07 Mar

Gueret

9 Léna GERAULT IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

14 Amandine VIDON FR VTT Chabrieres

07 Mar

Gueret

DNF Paul DELPECH FR VTT Chabrieres

07 Mar

Gueret

8 Mathis GUAY TR Alanya MTB Cup

28 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

5 Léna GERAULT ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

7 Mathis GUAY TR Velo Alanya MTB Cup

27 Feb

Alanya / Antalya

54 Paul DELPECH ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

DNF Remy DUQUESNE ES Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

27 Feb

Banyoles

13 Mathis GUAY TR Alanya Banana MTB Cup

26 Feb

Alanya, Antalya

Statistics

Races 72
Wins 6 (8 %)
Podiums 3 (4 %)
DNFs 9 (13 %)