TEAM RUDY PROJECT

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BRAIDA Lucrezia 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 17
CANDEAGO Andrea 10 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 19
CEOLIN Federico 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 3 DNF 21
DAL PIVA Lorenzo 4 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 26
FONTANA Beatrice 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 18
MARCHET Giorgia 18 Races | 2 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNF 23
TONEATTI Davide 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 21

Results

Result Rider Race
3 Giorgia MARCHET GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

DNF Andrea CANDEAGO GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

4 Giorgia MARCHET GR Kos Island XCO Race #1

14 Oct

Kos Island

13 Andrea CANDEAGO GR Kos Island XCO Race #1

14 Oct

Kos Island

1 Giorgia MARCHET GR Sparta MTB Race #2

10 Oct

Sparta

9 Andrea CANDEAGO GR Sparta MTB Race #2

10 Oct

Sparta

1 Giorgia MARCHET GR Sparta MTB Race #1

08 Oct

Sparta

12 Andrea CANDEAGO GR Sparta MTB Race #1

08 Oct

Sparta

30 Giorgia MARCHET CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Aug

Basel

6 Giorgia MARCHET IT Italian National Championships - XCO

10 Jul

Valdilana - Loc. Oasi Zegna - Biella

17 Lorenzo DAL PIVA IT Italian National Championships - XCO

10 Jul

Valdilana - Loc. Oasi Zegna - Biella

14 Davide TONEATTI IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

DNF Giorgia MARCHET IT 5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Jun

La Thuile - Aosta

46 Giorgia MARCHET AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

7 Davide TONEATTI IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

10 Giorgia MARCHET IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

51 Andrea CANDEAGO IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

52 Federico CEOLIN IT 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Valle di Casies Trophy

02 Jun

Gsies / Valle di Casies BZ

3 Giorgia MARCHET SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

4 Davide TONEATTI SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

10 Federico CEOLIN SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

39 Giorgia MARCHET CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

63 Giorgia MARCHET DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

16 Giorgia MARCHET IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

33 Davide TONEATTI IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

46 Andrea CANDEAGO IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

DNF Federico CEOLIN IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

DNF Lorenzo DAL PIVA IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

28 Giorgia MARCHET IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

61 Davide TONEATTI IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

111 Andrea CANDEAGO IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

DNF Federico CEOLIN IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

10 Giorgia MARCHET IT 2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO

05 Apr

Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li

5 Giorgia MARCHET IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

12 Davide TONEATTI IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

28 Federico CEOLIN IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

33 Andrea CANDEAGO IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

46 Lorenzo DAL PIVA IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

17 Giorgia MARCHET IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

54 Andrea CANDEAGO IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

78 Federico CEOLIN IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

99 Davide TONEATTI IT 1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

07 Mar

Andora Sv

5 Giorgia MARCHET IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

37 Federico CEOLIN IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

65 Andrea CANDEAGO IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

76 Lorenzo DAL PIVA IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

DNF Davide TONEATTI IT Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

27 Feb

Albenga Sv

Result Rider Race
1 Giorgia MARCHET GR Sparta MTB Race #2

10 Oct

Sparta

1 Giorgia MARCHET GR Sparta MTB Race #1

08 Oct

Sparta

Result Rider Race
3 Giorgia MARCHET GR Kos Island XCO Race #2

15 Oct

Kos Island

3 Giorgia MARCHET SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

Statistics

Races 47
Wins 2 (4 %)
Podiums 2 (4 %)
DNFs 8 (17 %)