KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
ALBERTI Matthias 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 34
BSCHERER Moritz 15 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 26
CHURFÜRST Daniel 7 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 2 DNF 19
DRUML Corina 8 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 22
FOIDL Maximilian 16 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNF 26
HATZ Lukas 11 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 19
SADNIK Katharina 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 18
SOUKUP Christoph 1 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 41
SPIELMANN Anna 16 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 4 DNF 24
TAZREITER Angelika 2 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 34

Results

Result Rider Race
6 Anna SPIELMANN GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

13 Moritz BSCHERER GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

LAP Lukas HATZ GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

24 Oct

Salamina Island

3 Anna SPIELMANN GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

7 Moritz BSCHERER GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

19 Lukas HATZ GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

9 Moritz BSCHERER HU Csömör kupa

25 Sep

Csömör

13 Lukas HATZ HU Csömör kupa

25 Sep

Csömör

23 Maximilian FOIDL US MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

18 Sep

Snowshoe

2 Maximilian FOIDL AT 24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

12 Sep

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"

9 Lukas HATZ AT 24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

12 Sep

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"

DNF Anna SPIELMANN AT 24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

12 Sep

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"

28 Anna SPIELMANN CH MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

04 Sep

Lenzerheide

36 Maximilian FOIDL
XCC
IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

81 Maximilian FOIDL IT UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/DHI/E-MTB/4X

25 Aug

Val Di Sole

33 Anna SPIELMANN RS European Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE

12 Aug

Novi Sad

9 Maximilian FOIDL AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

10 Anna SPIELMANN AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

16 Corina DRUML AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

23 Moritz BSCHERER AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

28 Daniel CHURFÜRST AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

34 Lukas HATZ AT Zanzenberg XCO

08 Aug

Dornbirn

16 Moritz BSCHERER CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

31 Jul

Hlinsko

31 Lukas HATZ CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

31 Jul

Hlinsko

DNF Daniel CHURFÜRST CZ Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

31 Jul

Hlinsko

17 Maximilian FOIDL JP Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games

26 Jul

Tokyo

4 Corina DRUML BE 3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen

18 Jul

Beringen

76 Maximilian FOIDL FR MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

03 Jul

Les Gets

DNF Anna SPIELMANN CH PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

19 Jun

Gränichen

38 Maximilian FOIDL AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

53 Anna SPIELMANN AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

74 Moritz BSCHERER AT MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

12 Jun

Leogang

3 Maximilian FOIDL AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

5 Anna SPIELMANN AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

10 Moritz BSCHERER AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

13 Daniel CHURFÜRST AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

21 Lukas HATZ AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

1 Maximilian FOIDL AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

3 Anna SPIELMANN AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

6 Moritz BSCHERER AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

9 Corina DRUML AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

6 Corina DRUML SI XCO Kocevje

30 May

Kocevje, Dolga vas

109 Moritz BSCHERER CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

DNF Maximilian FOIDL CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

DNF Anna SPIELMANN CZ MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

15 May

Nove Mesto Na Morave

56 Anna SPIELMANN DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

62 Maximilian FOIDL DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

DNF Moritz BSCHERER DE MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

08 May

Albstadt

18 Moritz BSCHERER SK Slovak Cup

02 May

Ski centrum - Drozdovo

23 Daniel CHURFÜRST SK Slovak Cup

02 May

Ski centrum - Drozdovo

26 Lukas HATZ SK Slovak Cup

02 May

Ski centrum - Drozdovo

15 Anna SPIELMANN IT MTB Ca'neva Trophy

25 Apr

Stevena' di Caneva (PN)

17 Maximilian FOIDL AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

34 Anna SPIELMANN AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

38 Corina DRUML AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

46 Moritz BSCHERER AT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

17 Apr

Haiming

12 Maximilian FOIDL IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

21 Corina DRUML IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

93 Moritz BSCHERER IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

109 Lukas HATZ IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

DNF Daniel CHURFÜRST IT 3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

10 Apr

Nalles Bz

4 Maximilian FOIDL IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

10 Corina DRUML IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

27 Angelika TAZREITER IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

35 Daniel CHURFÜRST IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

47 Lukas HATZ IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

DNF Anna SPIELMANN IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

DNF Moritz BSCHERER IT Verona MTB International

03 Apr

Verona

5 Corina DRUML AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

8 Anna SPIELMANN AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

9 Angelika TAZREITER AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

17 Maximilian FOIDL AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

21 Moritz BSCHERER AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

27 Christoph SOUKUP AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

29 Daniel CHURFÜRST AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

DNF Lukas HATZ AT KTM Kamptal Trophy

21 Mar

Langenlois/Zöbing

Result Rider Race
1 Maximilian FOIDL AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

Result Rider Race
3 Anna SPIELMANN GR Salamina Epic MTB Race

22 Oct

Salamina Island

2 Maximilian FOIDL AT 24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

12 Sep

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"

3 Maximilian FOIDL AT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

3 Anna SPIELMANN AT Austrian National Championship - XCO

03 Jun

Graz/Stattegg

Statistics

Races 76
Wins 1 (1 %)
Podiums 4 (5 %)
DNFs 10 (13 %)