ISD CYCLING TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
AVANCINI Henrique 14 Races | 0 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNF 33
BATSUTSA Mykhaylo 9 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNF 32
BOYKO Alla 19 Races | 3 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 31
GERASHCHENKO Oleksandr 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNF 40
ILIAS Periklis 19 Races | 10 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNF 36
JEANTET Nicolas 17 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 2 DNF 32
RYSENKO Sergji 18 Races | 3 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNF 42
TITARENKO Dmytro 17 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 2 DNF 31
ZINOVKYN Volodymyr 7 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNF 32

Results

Result Rider Race
3 Periklis ILIAS TR Alanya International MTB Cup

07 Nov

Alanya-Antalya

6 Dmytro TITARENKO TR Alanya International MTB Cup

07 Nov

Alanya-Antalya

9 Sergji RYSENKO TR Alanya International MTB Cup

07 Nov

Alanya-Antalya

2 Henrique AVANCINI CL Copa Chile - XCO-DHI

10 Oct

Codegua

3 Dmytro TITARENKO TR Babadagi Hill Climb Challenge

10 Oct

Fethiye

4 Sergji RYSENKO TR Babadagi Hill Climb Challenge

10 Oct

Fethiye

8 Nicolas JEANTET TR Babadagi Hill Climb Challenge

10 Oct

Fethiye

1 Periklis ILIAS TR Alaçati MTB Cup

03 Oct

Alaçati/Izmir

2 Sergji RYSENKO TR Alaçati MTB Cup

03 Oct

Alaçati/Izmir

4 Dmytro TITARENKO TR Alaçati MTB Cup

03 Oct

Alaçati/Izmir

2 Periklis ILIAS GR Hellenic MTB Cup

26 Sep

Spilia - Larissa

2 Henrique AVANCINI BR Copa Vzan Internacional

19 Sep

Londrina

4 Periklis ILIAS TR Manisa MTB Cup

19 Sep

Manisa

5 Alla BOYKO CZ Czech National MTB Cup - XCO/DHI

18 Sep

Pec Pod Snezkou

5 Sergji RYSENKO PL Vacansoleil Grand Prix MTB

18 Sep

Szczawno Zdroj

10 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA CZ Czech National MTB Cup - XCO/DHI

18 Sep

Pec Pod Snezkou

6 Alla BOYKO PL Vacansoleil Grand Prix MTB

11 Sep

Bialystok

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Transnatura Mountain Bike & Stage Race

09 Sep

Kastoria - Florina - Pella

2 Dmytro TITARENKO GR Transnatura Mountain Bike & Stage Race

09 Sep

Kastoria - Florina - Pella

3 Sergji RYSENKO GR Transnatura Mountain Bike & Stage Race

09 Sep

Kastoria - Florina - Pella

5 Nicolas JEANTET GR Transnatura Mountain Bike & Stage Race

09 Sep

Kastoria - Florina - Pella

2 Periklis ILIAS TR International Cappadocia MTB Festival

29 Aug

Göreme / Nevsehir

DNF Nicolas JEANTET US UCI World Cup XCO / DHI/4X 6

28 Aug

Windham

5 Henrique AVANCINI BR Sundown International Mtb Cup - Congonhas

22 Aug

Congonhas - Mg - Brasil

5 Alla BOYKO UA Sport Club Isd Cup

15 Aug

Donetsk

9 Dmytro TITARENKO UA Sport Club Isd Cup

15 Aug

Donetsk

12 Volodymyr ZINOVKYN UA Sport Club Isd Cup

15 Aug

Donetsk

DNF Nicolas JEANTET UA Sport Club Isd Cup

15 Aug

Donetsk

DNF Sergji RYSENKO UA Sport Club Isd Cup

15 Aug

Donetsk

5 Sergji RYSENKO HU Salgótarján Kupa

08 Aug

Salgótarján

8 Alla BOYKO HU Salgótarján Kupa

08 Aug

Salgótarján

DNF Dmytro TITARENKO HU Salgótarján Kupa

08 Aug

Salgótarján

DNF Mykhaylo BATSUTSA HU Salgótarján Kupa

08 Aug

Salgótarján

3 Alla BOYKO CZ Ostravsky Chachar

07 Aug

Ostrava

6 Sergji RYSENKO CZ Ostravsky Chachar

07 Aug

Ostrava

11 Dmytro TITARENKO CZ Ostravsky Chachar

07 Aug

Ostrava

12 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA CZ Ostravsky Chachar

07 Aug

Ostrava

6 Nicolas JEANTET FR Transmaurienne - Sybelles

04 Aug

Massif Des Sybelles - Savoie

65 Alla BOYKO IT UCI World Cup XCO/ DHI/4X 5

31 Jul

Val di Sole

73 Sergji RYSENKO IT UCI World Cup XCO/ DHI/4X 5

31 Jul

Val di Sole

79 Dmytro TITARENKO IT UCI World Cup XCO/ DHI/4X 5

31 Jul

Val di Sole

DNF Dmytro TITARENKO CH UCI World Cup XCO / DHI 4

24 Jul

Champéry

1 Sergji RYSENKO UA Ukrainian MTB National Championships - XCO

17 Jul

Kyiv

5 Alla BOYKO UA Ukrainian MTB National Championships - XCO

17 Jul

Kyiv

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Greek National Championships - XCO

16 Jul

Agios Athanassios-Pella

1 Alla BOYKO TR Turkish Riviera MTB Cup

04 Jul

Alanya / Antalya

15 Volodymyr ZINOVKYN SI Gp Ravne Na Koroškem - Ravne

27 Jun

Ravne Na Koroškem

6 Alla BOYKO FR Tour De L'ain VTT

25 Jun

Bellegarde-Bourg En Bresse

15 Henrique AVANCINI FR Tour De L'ain VTT

25 Jun

Bellegarde-Bourg En Bresse

16 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA FR Tour De L'ain VTT

25 Jun

Bellegarde-Bourg En Bresse

19 Dmytro TITARENKO FR Tour De L'ain VTT

25 Jun

Bellegarde-Bourg En Bresse

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Mountain Bike & Run Cup

20 Jun

Elati Trikala

4 Sergji RYSENKO AT Asvö Österreich Grand Prix

20 Jun

Windhaag Bei Perg

14 Dmytro TITARENKO AT Asvö Österreich Grand Prix

20 Jun

Windhaag Bei Perg

DSQ Henrique AVANCINI BR Sundown International Mtb Cup

12 Jun

Sao Lourenço

4 Dmytro TITARENKO HU Balaton Bike Fest

10 Jun

Balatonfured

5 Alla BOYKO HU Balaton Bike Fest

10 Jun

Balatonfured

4 Sergji RYSENKO FR L'Hexagonal VTT Tour

06 Jun

Locminé - Paris

17 Nicolas JEANTET FR L'Hexagonal VTT Tour

06 Jun

Locminé - Paris

23 Henrique AVANCINI FR L'Hexagonal VTT Tour

06 Jun

Locminé - Paris

9 Alla BOYKO CZ Merida Bike Vysocina

04 Jun

Nove Mesto Na Morave

24 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA CZ Merida Bike Vysocina

04 Jun

Nove Mesto Na Morave

27 Dmytro TITARENKO CZ Merida Bike Vysocina

04 Jun

Nove Mesto Na Morave

1 Sergji RYSENKO HR XCO Samobor

30 May

Samobor/Croatia

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Mountain Bike & Run Cup

30 May

Kerasia

3 Henrique AVANCINI HR XCO Samobor

30 May

Samobor/Croatia

7 Nicolas JEANTET HR XCO Samobor

30 May

Samobor/Croatia

8 Dmytro TITARENKO HR XCO Samobor

30 May

Samobor/Croatia

10 Alla BOYKO HR XCO Samobor

30 May

Samobor/Croatia

17 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA HR XCO Samobor

30 May

Samobor/Croatia

22 Volodymyr ZINOVKYN HR XCO Samobor

30 May

Samobor/Croatia

42 Sergji RYSENKO DE UCI World Cup XCO 3

22 May

Offenburg

66 Alla BOYKO DE UCI World Cup XCO 3

22 May

Offenburg

6 Alla BOYKO IT Tour de la Ville d'Aoste

13 May

Aoste - Vallee d'Aoste

9 Nicolas JEANTET IT Tour de la Ville d'Aoste

13 May

Aoste - Vallee d'Aoste

13 Sergji RYSENKO IT Tour de la Ville d'Aoste

13 May

Aoste - Vallee d'Aoste

25 Periklis ILIAS IT Tour de la Ville d'Aoste

13 May

Aoste - Vallee d'Aoste

37 Dmytro TITARENKO IT Tour de la Ville d'Aoste

13 May

Aoste - Vallee d'Aoste

48 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA IT Tour de la Ville d'Aoste

13 May

Aoste - Vallee d'Aoste

50 Volodymyr ZINOVKYN IT Tour de la Ville d'Aoste

13 May

Aoste - Vallee d'Aoste

1 Periklis ILIAS SI Energija Domžale

09 May

Domžale

2 Henrique AVANCINI SI Energija Domžale

09 May

Domžale

102 Henrique AVANCINI BE UCI World Cup XCO 2 / 4X 1

01 May

Houffalize

118 Nicolas JEANTET BE UCI World Cup XCO 2 / 4X 1

01 May

Houffalize

125 Nicolas JEANTET GB UCI World Cup XCO 1

24 Apr

Yorkshire, Dalby Forest

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Mountain Bike & Run Cup

18 Apr

Serres

1 Sergji RYSENKO TR Turkish Riviera MTB Cup

17 Apr

Alanya / Antalya

2 Alla BOYKO TR Turkish Riviera MTB Cup

17 Apr

Alanya / Antalya

5 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA TR Turkish Riviera MTB Cup

17 Apr

Alanya / Antalya

1 Alla BOYKO GR Hymettus Hill Climb - World Of Bike Challenge

11 Apr

Mt. Hymettus, Athens

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Hymettus Hill Climb - World Of Bike Challenge

11 Apr

Mt. Hymettus, Athens

2 Volodymyr ZINOVKYN GR Hymettus Hill Climb - World Of Bike Challenge

11 Apr

Mt. Hymettus, Athens

11 Nicolas JEANTET GR Hymettus Hill Climb - World Of Bike Challenge

11 Apr

Mt. Hymettus, Athens

21 Sergji RYSENKO GR Hymettus Hill Climb - World Of Bike Challenge

11 Apr

Mt. Hymettus, Athens

1 Alla BOYKO GR Hellenic MTB Cup

10 Apr

Chalkida

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Hellenic MTB Cup

10 Apr

Chalkida

2 Sergji RYSENKO GR Hellenic MTB Cup

10 Apr

Chalkida

4 Nicolas JEANTET GR Hellenic MTB Cup

10 Apr

Chalkida

5 Volodymyr ZINOVKYN GR Hellenic MTB Cup

10 Apr

Chalkida

1 Periklis ILIAS GR Mountain Bike & Run Cup

28 Mar

Perahora Korinthias

2 Nicolas JEANTET GR Mountain Bike & Run Cup

28 Mar

Perahora Korinthias

6 Henrique AVANCINI BR International MTB Cup

28 Mar

Araxa

6 Alla BOYKO CY Friendship MTB Race

14 Mar

Strovolos

7 Henrique AVANCINI CY Friendship MTB Race

14 Mar

Strovolos

8 Nicolas JEANTET CY Friendship MTB Race

14 Mar

Strovolos

16 Dmytro TITARENKO CY Friendship MTB Race

14 Mar

Strovolos

DSQ Periklis ILIAS GR Mountain Bike & Run Cup

14 Mar

Athens

7 Periklis ILIAS CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

07 Mar

Amathous-Agios Tychon

21 Henrique AVANCINI CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

07 Mar

Amathous-Agios Tychon

37 Nicolas JEANTET CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

07 Mar

Amathous-Agios Tychon

52 Dmytro TITARENKO CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

07 Mar

Amathous-Agios Tychon

62 Mykhaylo BATSUTSA CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

07 Mar

Amathous-Agios Tychon

68 Volodymyr ZINOVKYN CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

07 Mar

Amathous-Agios Tychon

4 Periklis ILIAS CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia 2010

26 Feb

Macheras Mountains

6 Henrique AVANCINI CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia 2010

26 Feb

Macheras Mountains

17 Alla BOYKO CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia 2010

26 Feb

Macheras Mountains

23 Nicolas JEANTET CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia 2010

26 Feb

Macheras Mountains

6 Henrique AVANCINI CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

21 Feb

Voroklini / Larnaka

14 Periklis ILIAS CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

21 Feb

Voroklini / Larnaka

31 Nicolas JEANTET CY Cyprus Sunshine Cup

21 Feb

Voroklini / Larnaka

Statistics

Races 120
Wins 16 (13 %)
Podiums 17 (14 %)
DNFs 6 (5 %)