SWE Huskvarna MTB-Tour

C2

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SWE SANDIN Hugo 1:16:38
30 Pts
2
SWE OLSSON Noel 1:17:41
20 Pts
3
SWE ELIASSON Måns 1:18:56
15 Pts
4 NOR AUNE Marius 1:19:36
12 Pts
5 SWE PORATH Hugo 1:19:46
10 Pts
6 SWE JOHANSSON Casper 1:20:21
8 Pts
7 SWE SETTERBERG Martin 1:20:47
6 Pts
7 SWE SETTERBERG Martin 1:20:47
6 Pts
8 SWE PAKKANEN Isak 1:22:52
4 Pts
9 NOR LINDEN Noah 1:23:12
2 Pts
10 SWE DAHLGREN Andreas 1:23:58
1 Pt
11 SWE FUNKQUIST Erik 1:24:01
 
12 SWE ERIKSSON Melker 1:25:59
 
13 SWE ELIASSON Hugo 1:26:37
 
14 SWE STJERNQUIST Michael 1:27:04
 
15 NOR AANENSEN Joakim 1:27:34
 
16 SWE JANSSON Henrik 1:27:41
 
17 SWE KINDAHL Jonathan 1:27:49
 
18 SWE TJULANDER Michael 1:27:56
 
19 SWE HANSSON Kim 1:27:59
 
20 SWE LARSSON Alfred 1:28:09
 
21 SWE LINDBLOM Oliver 1:28:24
 
22 SWE SAHLÉN Joakim 1:28:25
 
23 NOR GRAVDAL Stian Ustvedt 1:29:45
 
24 SWE ALM Rasmus None
 
25 DEN SVENNINGSEN Daniel None
 
26 SWE LINDÉN Hampus None
 
DEN NØRLYNG Carl DNF
 
SWE PETTERSEN Adam DNF
 
NOR AASGAARD Oliver DNF
 
SWE KARLÉN Lukas DNF
 
SWE RING Markus DNF
 
SWE OLARS Anton DNS
 
SWE MOLIN Lucas DNF
 
SWE HÖGBERG William DNF
 
NOR BREYER Fredrik DNF
 
SWE AKERSTROM Assar DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:02:59
20 Pts
2
SWE TORBRINK Vile 1:06:46
18 Pts
3
NOR LONGVA Emil August 1:07:29
16 Pts
4 SWE HYLÉN Vilmer 1:07:50
14 Pts
5 SWE JUNKER Nils 1:08:10
12 Pts
6 SWE SANDIN Albin 1:08:50
10 Pts
7 EST MÕTTUS Matthias 1:09:25
8 Pts
8 NOR ØSTBYE STØVERN Sondre 1:09:53
6 Pts
9 SWE ENHÖRNING Gustav 1:10:00
4 Pts
10 NOR DAHL Kristian Heggelund 1:10:59
2 Pts
11 SWE WRANG Filip 1:11:44
 
12 SWE LOVGREN Rasmus 1:12:25
 
13 SWE MODIN Robin 1:13:14
 
14 SWE MÅRTS Lucas 1:13:42
 
15 SWE SÖDER Oskar 1:13:50
 
16 SWE EKLÖF Oskar 1:14:00
 
17 SWE SJÖBERG Sixten 1:14:16
 
18 SWE JÄGEMALM Noah 1:14:38
 
19 SWE LAAGO Jakob 1:14:39
 
20 SWE PERSSON Rasmus 1:14:39
 
21 SWE SCHENSTRÖM William 1:15:44
 
22 FIN SUNDKVIST William 1:15:45
 
23 SWE HÖGBERG Melker 1:16:55
 
24 SWE OSKARSSON Emil 1:17:17
 
25 SWE EKLUND Jakob 1:19:15
 
26 SWE LINDBERG Sixten None
 
27 SWE KILAND Adrian None
 
28 DEN REUNERT Anton None
 
29 SWE NORMAN Liam None
 
SWE LJUNGARS Oscar DNF
 
SWE LINDMAN Hektor DNS
 
NOR HAUG Ole Christian DNS
 
NOR HAUG William Alexander DNS
 
SWE KLEIBRANT Wilmer DNF
 
SWE KOCK Dexter DNS
 
SWE PANTZARE Filip DNF
 
SWE ADELL Axel DNS
 
SWE OLSSON Leo DNF
 
SWE JARELV Lukas DNS
 
SWE MAGNUSSON Filip DNF
 
SWE SJÖSTRÖM John DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SWE BELFORTH Emma 1:22:14
30 Pts
2
MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath 1:23:33
20 Pts
3
SWE DANDENELL Tove 1:24:23
15 Pts
4 SWE HYLÉN Tilda 1:25:32
12 Pts
5 SWE OSSIANSSON Ida 1:26:27
10 Pts
6 SWE KARLSSON Elin 1:26:53
8 Pts
7 SWE GUSTAFZZON Moa 1:29:03
6 Pts
8 SWE KJELLSTRÖM Ingrid 1:40:46
4 Pts
SWE HENTTONEN Felicia DNF
 
SWE ERLANDSSON Åsa-Maria DNF
 
EST MÕTTUS Mari-Liis DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SWE ELF BOBERG Saga 1:09:50
20 Pts
2
SWE WIDELL Clara 1:11:33
18 Pts
3
SWE FELLDIN Alva 1:12:50
16 Pts
4 SWE FRIDSTROM Tova 1:15:57
14 Pts
5 EST KAARJÄRV Mairit 1:17:52
12 Pts
6 SWE KARLÉN Tuva 1:21:48
10 Pts
7 SWE ÅBERG Filippa 1:23:03
8 Pts
8 NOR RØNNING Petra 1:24:53
6 Pts

Info

Huskvarna
25 May 2024
Website
Race Weather