AUS Australia National Championships - XCO - DHI - PUM - XCC - XC

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
AUS IVORY Cameron 1:30:47
100 Pts
2
AUS WARD Jack 1:31:55
90 Pts
3
AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:32:14
70 Pts
4 AUS FOX Sam 1:33:16
60 Pts
5 AUS WRIGHT Cameron 1:33:17
50 Pts
6 AUS BOWDEN Scott 1:33:17
40 Pts
7 AUS JOHNSTON Brendan 1:33:54
30 Pts
8 AUS TUCKNOTT Reece 1:34:06
20 Pts
9 AUS ODAMS Jon 1:34:51
10 Pts
10 AUS STEWART Toby 1:37:32
5 Pts
11 AUS ADAMS Cadel 1:38:45
 
12 AUS LANE WELSH Tali 1:39:33
 
13 AUS DUNKIN Bryan 1:40:25
 
14 AUS ALBRECHT Jasper 1:42:07
 
15 AUS AITKEN Christopher 1:45:47
 
16 AUS LACK Alex 1:46:41
 
17 AUS NOLAN Rhys 1:32:30
 
AUS KRAJNIK Samuel DNS
 
AUS BRITTEN Luke DNF
 
AUS GRAVES Jared DNF
 
AUS GREEN Joel DNF
 
AUS AGOSTINO-MORROW Caleb DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS DOYE Harry 1:17:36
40 Pts
2
AUS MANION Vinnie 1:18:09
30 Pts
3
AUS MUNGOVEN Eddie 1:19:33
20 Pts
4 AUS PAGE-BROWN Reuben 1:21:11
10 Pts
5 AUS JOHNSTON Oliver 1:21:49
5 Pts
6 AUS NORTHEY Sam 1:22:56
 
7 AUS DOUGHERTY Levi 1:23:37
 
8 AUS MILOSTIC Lindon 1:23:52
 
9 AUS HARBERTS Samuel 1:24:25
 
10 AUS WHITFORD Ty 1:24:35
 
11 AUS CAMPBELL Nathan 1:24:35
 
12 AUS ROBERTS THOMPSON Liam 1:25:34
 
13 AUS PENNISI Lachlan 1:28:06
 
14 AUS GAEBLER Darby 1:29:58
 
15 AUS WARRILLOW Rhys 1:33:27
 
16 AUS SKIRVING Campbell 1:35:24
 
17 AUS TAYLOR Ryan 1:35:56
 
18 AUS MOORES Camryn 1:37:45
 
19 AUS GREENFIELD Harry 1:38:14
 
20 AUS SLADE Finn 1:39:21
 
AUS GROOTENBOER Edward DNF
 
AUS NOWLAN-CRISP Atticus DNF
 
AUS WAITES Thomas DNF
 
AUS WILLIS Eddie DNF
 
AUS ALLBON Lewis DNS
 
AUS JENKINS Tom DNS
 
AUS ENRIGHT Jordan DNF
 
AUS WARDLE Elliott DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS HENDERSON Rebecca 1:27:00
100 Pts
2
AUS CUTHBERT Zoe 1:29:12
90 Pts
3
AUS HOSKING Katherine 1:31:30
70 Pts
4 AUS PATTERSON-ROBERT Alice 1:40:30
60 Pts
5 AUS VAN DER SCHALK Lucie 1:40:57
50 Pts
6 USA RATHS Kaydee 1:42:47
7 AUS BLOOR Ella 1:43:20
30 Pts
8 AUS HADDOW Juliette 1:44:59
20 Pts
AUS MCINERNEY Kathryn DNS
 
AUS BINDER Zoe DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS BURRELL Amelie 1:15:29
40 Pts
2
AUS TAYLOR Ruby 1:16:24
30 Pts
3
AUS BRAZIER Caitlyn 1:19:16
20 Pts
4 AUS MENIGOZ Ella 1:24:57
10 Pts
5 AUS MARTIN Maya 1:25:19
5 Pts
6 AUS ROWLANDS Kristen 1:29:36
 
7 AUS BLERSCH Clara 1:31:11
 
8 AUS RAE Lilliyan 1:34:56
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 23:55
50 Pts
2
AUS BOWDEN Scott 23:55
45 Pts
3
AUS GRAVES Jared 23:55
35 Pts
4 AUS FOX Sam 23:57
30 Pts
5 AUS STEWART Toby 23:58
25 Pts
6 AUS JONES Brenton 23:58
20 Pts
7 AUS JOHNSTON Brendan 23:59
15 Pts
8 AUS WRIGHT Cameron 24:01
10 Pts
9 AUS TUCKNOTT Reece 24:02
5 Pts
10 AUS LANE WELSH Tali 24:03
2 Pts
11 AUS GREEN Joel 24:07
 
12 AUS WARD Jack 24:17
 
13 AUS IVORY Cameron 24:18
 
14 AUS ADAMS Cadel 24:22
 
15 AUS LACK Alex 24:29
 
16 AUS AITKEN Christopher 24:41
 
17 AUS ALBRECHT Jasper 24:47
 
18 AUS DUNKIN Bryan 12:39
 
19 AUS BUSH Samuel 09:47
 
20 AUS SHAWYER Caelan 09:46
 
21 AUS NEWMAN Thomas 08:18
 
22 AUS CHANDLER Markus 08:17
 
23 AUS PERRY Grant 07:09
 
24 AUS FLOOD Patrick 06:48
 
AUS AGOSTINO-MORROW Caleb DNS
 
AUS KRAJNIK Samuel DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
AUS CUTHBERT Zoe 23:14
50 Pts
2
AUS SIMPSON Anook 23:25
45 Pts
3
AUS CORNELIUS-FELTUS Mercede 23:35
35 Pts
4 AUS FLINT Isabella 23:41
30 Pts
5 AUS VAN DE HOEF Alanna 23:46
25 Pts
6 AUS HADDOW Juliette 23:47
20 Pts
7 AUS HILL Lucy 23:59
15 Pts
8 AUS SIMPSON Talia 24:18
10 Pts
9 AUS PATTERSON-ROBERT Alice 24:22
5 Pts
10 AUS BLOOR Ella 24:29
2 Pts
11 AUS TURTON Luca 24:42
 
12 USA RATHS Kaydee 24:49
 
13 AUS VAN DER SCHALK Lucie 24:50
 
14 AUS FOSTER April 24:54
 
AUS HENDERSON Rebecca DNS
 
AUS HOSKING Katherine DNS
 
AUS MCINERNEY Kathryn DNS
 
AUS DOBSON Ruby DNS
 

Info

Newcastle
12 - 17 Mar 2024
Website
Race Weather