PUR Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series

HC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:58:07
10 Pts
2
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 2:01:04
6 Pts
3
USA AMOS Riley 2:01:01
4 Pts
4 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 2:01:06
2 Pts
5 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 2:02:02
1 Pt
6 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 2:03:05
 
7 CAN PUNCHARD Cole 2:04:08
 
8 BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 2:06:00
 
9 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 2:10:04
 
10 USA PARKER Cayden 2:13:00
 
11 USA BEARD Carson 2:13:09
 
12 CAN PAILLE Zorak 2:15:07
 
13 USA KONECNY Lasse 2:16:05
 
14 USA BECKETT Carson 2:16:06
 
15 MEX AGUILAR VILLEGAS Ivan 2:17:04
 
16 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan 2:15:06
 
17 USA VROUWENVELDER Paul 2:18:05
 
18 USA MERTINS Will 2:15:09
 
19 CAN RUELLAND Simon 2:18:07
 
20 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 2:19:01
 
21 MEX SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio De Jesús 2:18:04
 
22 USA HASSETT Toby 2:16:02
 
23 USA DUFOUR Jerry 2:18:04
 
24 MEX ESQUIVIAS MARTÍN Luciano 2:19:00
 
25 PUR COLON Darren LAP
 
25 USA MIZZONI John LAP
 
27 CAN ROY Xavier LAP
 
28 USA JOHNSON Ryan LAP
 
28 USA JOHNSON Preston LAP
 
28 CAN MCCALLUM Cam LAP
 
31 USA HIMSTEDT Shannon LAP
 
32 GUA SAENZ VILLAGRAN Gabriel LAP
 
33 USA HALL Carter LAP
 
34 USA BEYKIRCH Hadden LAP
 
35 PUR FUENTES COLON Jose LAP
 
36 USA PORTER Jordan LAP
 
37 USA LANG Samuel LAP
 
38 USA WALLIN Trace LAP
 
39 USA CHASTAIN Charley LAP
 
40 PUR RIVERA REYES Abdriel LAP
 
41 PUR VAZQUEZ ZAYAS Javier Jose LAP
 
42 PUR NAVEDO PADILLA Jadiel LAP
 
USA FLYNN Tallon DNF
 
MEX HERRERA OCHOA Esteban DNF
 
PUR MORALES Ricky DNF
 
USA MOKELKE Miles DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:25:57
100 Pts
2
USA AMOS Riley 1:27:57
80 Pts
3
BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:28:45
60 Pts
4 USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:29:18
50 Pts
5 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 1:30:27
40 Pts
6 COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid 1:31:06
35 Pts
7 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:32:45
30 Pts
8 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:34:23
27 Pts
9 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:34:35
24 Pts
10 USA BECKETT Carson 1:36:16
22 Pts
11 CAN VERREAULT Victor 1:42:55
20 Pts
12 MEX SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio De Jesús LAP
18 Pts
13 USA VROUWENVELDER Paul LAP
16 Pts
14 USA DUFOUR Jerry LAP
14 Pts
15 USA HALL Carter LAP
12 Pts
16 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael LAP
10 Pts
17 USA JOHNSON Ryan LAP
9 Pts
18 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan LAP
8 Pts
19 MEX HERRERA OCHOA Esteban LAP
7 Pts
20 PUR MORALES Ricky LAP
6 Pts
21 USA FLYNN Tallon LAP
5 Pts
22 PUR FUENTES COLON Jose LAP
4 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
USA CAUDELL Ezra None
90 Pts
2
USA SMITH Caleb None
70 Pts
3
BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique None
60 Pts
4 CAN TAILLEFER Tristan None
50 Pts
5 USA ONEIL Colin None
40 Pts
6 USA LOKEY Kai None
35 Pts
7 USA VALDEZ River None
30 Pts
8 USA WELCKER Oliver None
27 Pts
9 MEX COYOTE NOGUEZ Natanael None
24 Pts
10 USA HAACK Aidan None
22 Pts
11 USA BROWN Aiden None
20 Pts
12 USA CONNORS Chase None
18 Pts
13 CAN BATES Rhett None
16 Pts
14 USA WARD Robert None
14 Pts
15 USA LEE Dillon None
12 Pts
16 PUR MARRERO RIVERA Carlos J. None
10 Pts
17 CAN WELLS Kelan None
9 Pts
18 USA ALBARRACIN Daniel None
8 Pts
19 USA DELGADILLO Michael None
7 Pts
20 USA JACKSON Teague None
6 Pts
21 USA THIEL Maddex None
5 Pts
22 PUR RUIZ SANCHEZ Yetxiel None
4 Pts
23 FRA TROUILLARD Armand None
3 Pts
24 USA BLOCKER Ethan None
2 Pts
25 USA MILANOVIC Nikolas None
1 Pt
26 USA KIER Bode None
 
27 USA GRIFFIN-YEH Anthony None
 
28 PUR COLÓN SANTOS Luis None
 
29 USA SHARP Wade None
 
30 USA WHITE Jack None
 
31 DOM BENCOSME SANCHEZ Randy Ismael None
 
32 USA ANZALONE Isaac None
 
33 PUR ANAYA HERNANDEZ Edrick None
 
34 USA GENGLER Aidric LAP
 
35 DOM RODRIGUEZ Angel David LAP
 
36 USA LIGHT Jake LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
MEX MENDEZ GARCIA Joy Harumi 56:26
90 Pts
2
CAN CARRIER Rafaelle 56:54
70 Pts
3
CAN RUELLAND Maude 58:32
60 Pts
4 BRA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Nina 59:51
50 Pts
5 USA KNIGHT Elisabeth 59:58
40 Pts
6 USA HOSKINS Alice 1:00:41
35 Pts
7 COL LADINO ALVARADO Paula Nicole 1:02:49
30 Pts
8 USA STAPLETON Emily 1:03:10
27 Pts
9 CAN GAGNE Ayana 1:05:05
24 Pts
10 CRC GARCIA QUIROS Isabel 1:05:28
22 Pts
11 CAN HAREL Alexia 1:05:40
20 Pts
12 USA FISHER Madeline 1:06:15
18 Pts
13 USA WESTER-RIVERA Isabela 1:09:59
16 Pts
USA MCLAIN Landrie LAP
 
USA CARDOZO Alexandra DNS
 

Info

Albergue Olímpico de Salinas, Puerto Rico
23 - 25 Feb 2024
Website
Race Weather