PUR Tropical MTB Challenge - 2

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA BLEVINS Christopher 1:30:00
60 Pts
2
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:30:10
40 Pts
3
CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:31:12
30 Pts
4 USA AMOS Riley 1:31:39
25 Pts
5 BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:33:01
20 Pts
6 MEX AGUILAR VILLEGAS Ivan 1:33:20
18 Pts
7 CAN PUNCHARD Cole 1:33:38
16 Pts
8 CAN ORSCHEL Tyler 1:34:02
14 Pts
9 BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 1:34:32
12 Pts
10 CAN RAMSAY Noah 1:35:23
10 Pts
11 USA BEARD Carson 1:35:28
8 Pts
12 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 1:35:29
6 Pts
13 PUR PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:35:46
4 Pts
14 USA DUFOUR Jerry 1:35:53
2 Pts
15 USA BECKETT Carson 1:35:53
1 Pt
16 CAN AUCLAIR Raphael 1:36:50
 
17 CAN PAILLE Zorak 1:36:51
 
18 USA PARKER Cayden 1:37:39
 
19 USA KONECNY Lasse 1:37:58
 
20 MEX HERRERA OCHOA Esteban 1:38:29
 
21 CAN WOODFORD Alexander 1:38:39
 
22 USA SPRANGER Jack 1:40:10
 
23 USA HASSETT Toby 1:40:31
 
24 PUR MORALES Ricky 1:40:46
 
25 USA VROUWENVELDER Paul 1:41:06
 
26 USA GREY Dane 1:41:10
 
27 USA MERTINS Will 1:41:21
 
28 USA FLYNN Tallon 1:41:34
 
29 PUR COLON Darren 1:42:29
 
30 USA HARRELSON Gabe 1:42:44
 
31 COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid 1:42:59
 
32 GUA SAENZ VILLAGRAN Gabriel 1:43:49
 
33 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan LAP
 
34 MEX SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio De Jesús LAP
 
35 CAN RUELLAND Simon LAP
 
36 USA MOTE Adam LAP
 
37 USA MOKELKE Miles LAP
 
38 MEX ESQUIVIAS MARTÍN Luciano LAP
 
39 CAN ROY Xavier LAP
 
40 USA MIZZONI John LAP
 
41 PUR FUENTES COLON Jose LAP
 
42 USA JOHNSON Ryan LAP
 
43 USA PORTER Jordan LAP
 
44 CAN MCCALLUM Cam LAP
 
45 USA HIMSTEDT Shannon LAP
 
46 USA BEYKIRCH Hadden LAP
 
47 PUR VAZQUEZ ZAYAS Javier Jose LAP
 
48 USA JOHNSON Preston LAP
 
49 USA WALLIN Trace LAP
 
50 USA LANG Samuel LAP
 
51 PUR NAVEDO PADILLA Jadiel LAP
 
52 PUR RIVERA REYES Abdriel LAP
 
53 USA CHASTAIN Charley LAP
 
54 PUR ESTRADA MIRANDA Kevin R. LAP
 
BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo DNS
 
CAN VERREAULT Victor DNS
 
PUR ORTIZ ALVARADO Angel DNF
 
USA HALL Carter DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique 1:22:55
20 Pts
2
USA CAUDELL Ezra 1:23:05
18 Pts
3
USA ONEIL Colin 1:24:13
16 Pts
4 USA VALDEZ River 1:24:31
14 Pts
5 CAN TAILLEFER Tristan 1:24:46
12 Pts
6 USA SMITH Caleb 1:25:49
10 Pts
7 USA LAMBERT Tyler 1:26:37
8 Pts
8 USA HAACK Aidan 1:28:19
6 Pts
9 USA HARRIS Luke 1:29:11
4 Pts
10 PUR MARRERO RIVERA Carlos J. 1:29:17
2 Pts
11 CAN BATES Rhett 1:29:30
 
12 USA LEE Dillon 1:30:30
 
13 USA BROWN Aiden 1:30:37
 
14 USA WARD Robert 1:31:40
 
15 PUR RUIZ SANCHEZ Yetxiel 1:31:48
 
16 USA GRIFFIN-YEH Anthony 1:32:30
 
17 CAN WELLS Kelan 1:33:17
 
18 USA JACKSON Teague 1:34:19
 
19 MEX COYOTE NOGUEZ Natanael 1:34:51
 
20 PUR ANAYA HERNANDEZ Edrick 1:35:08
 
21 USA WELCKER Oliver 1:37:38
 
22 DOM BENCOSME SANCHEZ Randy Ismael LAP
 
23 USA DELGADILLO Michael LAP
 
24 USA ANZALONE Isaac LAP
 
25 PUR SANTIAGO PEREZ Amauri LAP
 
26 USA LIGHT Jake LAP
 
27 USA WHITE Jack LAP
 
28 USA ALBARRACIN Daniel LAP
 
DOM MORILLO NUÑEZ Rikelven DNF
 
USA KIER Bode DNF
 
PUR RODRIGUEZ MORALES Angel DNS
 
USA CLARK Connor DNF
 
PUR COLÓN SANTOS Luis DNF
 
USA THIEL Maddex DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
MEX MENDEZ GARCIA Joy Harumi 1:23:34
20 Pts
2
BRA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Nina 1:24:16
18 Pts
3
USA KNIGHT Elisabeth 1:25:58
16 Pts
4 CAN RUELLAND Maude 1:26:51
14 Pts
5 COL LADINO ALVARADO Paula Nicole 1:29:16
12 Pts
6 USA MCLAIN Landrie 1:31:19
7 USA WESTER-RIVERA Isabela LAP
8 Pts

Info

Albergue Olímpico de Salinas
21 Feb 2024
Website
Race Weather