NED Dutch National Championships - XCO

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NED MOLENGRAAF Lauren 1:10:45
40 Pts
2
NED VAN DER MEULEN Julia 1:13:08
30 Pts
3
NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:13:11
20 Pts
4 NED VAN TONGEREN Jenna 1:17:59
10 Pts
5 NED VAN DORP Anna Linde 1:20:44
5 Pts
6 NED VAN DIJKE Koen 1:21:06
 
7 NED VERMEER Yvette 1:21:35
 
8 NED VOS Lieke 1:10:37
 
9 NED WITTEBOL Noor 1:12:05
 
10 NED LENFERINK Femke 1:14:16
 
11 NED VERMEER Inge 1:19:54
 
12 NED HUIJBREGTS Hilde 1:20:49
 
NED HELMERS Isa DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED PIETERSE Puck 1:27:27
100 Pts
2
NED TAUBER Anne 1:30:34
90 Pts
3
NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:31:22
70 Pts
4 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:34:43
60 Pts
5 NED CARFORA Romana 1:36:54
50 Pts
6 NED VAN DOORN Rosa 1:37:24
40 Pts
7 NED VAN LIMPT Annemijn 1:27:36
30 Pts
8 NED HOEGEE Fenna 1:29:34
20 Pts
9 NED NIJLAND Maaike 1:29:56
10 Pts
10 NED CNOSSEN Luna 1:30:50
5 Pts
11 NED LOOIENGA Isa 1:32:17
 
12 NED PENNINGS Hilde 1:34:15
 
13 NED KALBERG Laura Michelle 1:34:30
 
14 NED HOOSBEEK Jolijn 1:36:28
 
15 NED ZWIEP Annelot 1:38:47
 
16 NED VAN BAAR Paula 1:31:41
 
17 NED VAN VEEN Vica 1:33:11
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus 1:13:24
40 Pts
2
NED BOUTEN Freek 1:13:32
30 Pts
3
NED SOLEN Keije 1:14:33
20 Pts
4 NED JOCHEMS Jelte 1:14:33
10 Pts
5 NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:16:28
5 Pts
6 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:17:06
 
7 NED BALTUSSEN Lucas 1:17:24
 
8 NED PETERS Tygo 1:17:28
 
9 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:18:17
 
10 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick 1:18:49
 
11 NED MEIJERINK Bram 1:19:02
 
12 NED NIJMANDS Boet 1:19:19
 
13 NED DE BRUIJN Stijn 1:19:32
 
14 NED HARDLOOPER Sem 1:19:48
 
15 NED VAN HET ENDE Huub 1:20:00
 
16 NED DEN OUDENDAMMER Wout 1:20:04
 
17 NED FUNKEN Joris 1:21:09
 
18 NED THUNNISSEN Camiel 1:10:41
 
19 NED WERRIE Renger 1:11:02
 
20 NED WILLEMSE Stef 1:11:20
 
21 NED SMIT Lars 1:11:21
 
22 NED VAN DER WAL Sil 1:11:21
 
23 NED HOFSTEDE Sem 1:12:14
 
24 NED SLOMP Dion 1:12:17
 
25 NED GRIT Niels 1:12:22
 
26 NED HOVING Sander 1:12:40
 
27 NED DRAGT Wouter 1:12:46
 
28 NED SANDMAN Lars 1:12:46
 
29 NED GRÖNEFELD Tijs 1:12:52
 
30 NED VAN 'T HOOG Jesse 1:13:54
 
31 NED VAN ROODE Ties 1:14:23
 
32 NED SMEENGE Noud 1:14:40
 
33 NED GERRITSEN Timo 1:15:24
 
34 NED VOOGT Xavier 1:16:10
 
35 NED BERKENPIES Joey 1:18:11
 
36 NED MEENHUIS Tijs 1:19:48
 
37 NED BLOMSMA Mitchell 1:19:55
 
NED VAN DE HATERD Jurre DNF
 
NED ANNEVELDT Nout DNF
 
NED GEURTSEN Daan DNF
 
NED VAN DER MADE Jorn DNF
 
NED MEIJER Levi DNF
 
NED SONDERMEIJER Tim DNF
 
NED WEIJDEMA Job DNF
 
NED LANDMAN Thomas DNF
 
NED AVERESCH Jayden DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED GRUITERS Morris 1:31:49
100 Pts
2
NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:31:49
90 Pts
3
NED TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens 1:31:54
70 Pts
4 NED SCHELLEKENS Tom 1:31:58
60 Pts
5 NED GODRIE Stan 1:32:00
50 Pts
6 NED VAN ARK Lars 1:33:04
40 Pts
7 NED DE BRUIN Wim 1:34:17
30 Pts
8 NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:34:17
20 Pts
9 NED WIT Lars 1:35:52
10 Pts
10 NED GROENENDAAL Bailey 1:36:17
5 Pts
11 NED DEL GROSSO Tibor 1:36:33
 
12 NED GROEN Erik 1:36:39
 
13 NED VAN DIJKE Koen 1:37:11
 
14 NED DE VRIES Brian 1:38:18
 
15 NED BOUMAN Mika 1:38:29
 
16 NED MIJNTEN Martin 1:39:01
 
17 NED VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd 1:39:25
 
18 NED ZUURBIER Thijs 1:40:14
 
19 NED SYTEMA Jesse 1:40:26
 
20 NED BAIJS Scott 1:40:42
 
21 NED NEDERVEEN Ruben 1:31:20
 
22 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan 1:31:21
 
23 NED KRUPERS Samuel 1:31:21
 
24 NED VAN DE HATERD Lars 1:32:04
 
25 NED POTTER James 1:32:06
 
26 NED VAN DER VEEN Steyn 1:32:24
 
27 NED BASSA Jelmer 1:33:44
 
28 NED TURK Casper 1:34:42
 
29 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram 1:35:17
 
30 NED KUIPER Jasir 1:36:00
 
31 NED GRANNEMAN Tygo 1:36:27
 
32 NED DEN DIKKEN Jamie 1:36:48
 
33 NED DE RIDDER Sus 1:37:10
 
34 NED BRUNS Lucas 1:33:00
 
NED VAN PETERSEN Sven DNF
 
NED JANSMAN Emiel DNS
 
NED KEUNING Laurens DNS
 
NED LUIJTEN Nick DNS
 
NED HEBING Demiz DNF
 
NED KEUNING Lucas DNF
 
NED VAN DIJK Chris DNF
 

Info

Oldebroek
14 - 15 Jul 2023
Race Weather