POL CykloOpawy MTB XCO Głuchołazy

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:03:48
20 Pts
2
POL GROMADA Tatiana 1:07:52
18 Pts
3
POL CHOMA Laura 1:08:22
16 Pts
4 POL KLAUS Kamila 1:10:12
14 Pts
5 POL BLUSZCZ Zofia 1:11:04
12 Pts
6 POL BANASIAK Anna 1:13:34
10 Pts
7 POL BODKOWSKA Sara LAP
8 Pts
8 POL DURLAK Inez LAP
6 Pts
9 POL BISKUP Julia LAP
4 Pts
CZE OLIVOVÁ Denisa DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL WOJTYLA Gabriela 1:23:55
10 Pts
2
POL KRZYSTALA Zuzanna 1:24:58
6 Pts
3
POL CZABOK Klaudia 1:26:16
4 Pts
4 POL BIALEK Antonina 1:27:19
2 Pts
5 POL DRELAK Milena 1:29:43
1 Pt
6 POL ZUR Kinga 1:38:26
 
7 POL GURZYNSKA Kamila 1:39:41
 
8 POL BRODA Adrianna 1:42:49
 
9 POL HEJMAN Wiktoria LAP
 
POL CICHACKA Klaudia DNS
 
POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SVK VRANÁK Lukáš 1:12:22
20 Pts
2
POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 1:12:45
18 Pts
3
GER LINDNER Moritz 1:13:26
16 Pts
4 POL SWIDER Brajan 1:14:08
14 Pts
5 GER SCHNEIDER Paul Morten 1:14:31
12 Pts
6 GER POLLACK Sven 1:15:38
10 Pts
7 POL SURDYK Filip 1:15:54
8 Pts
8 GER HEINZE Jannik 1:16:09
6 Pts
9 POL SZELIGA Mikolaj 1:17:03
4 Pts
10 POL JEZEWSKI Konrad 1:17:19
2 Pts
11 POL MANDES Stefan 1:18:47
 
12 POL BARCZ Konrad 1:19:04
 
13 POL CHRZANOWSKI Filip 1:20:36
 
14 POL DABROWSKI Beniamin 1:21:55
 
15 POL SZTENCEL Tymon 1:22:39
 
16 POL ROKICKI Karol 1:23:08
 
17 POL ZIELINSKI Tomasz 1:23:31
 
18 POL GULAJ Kajetan 1:24:38
 
19 POL LACHOWICZ Szymon 1:25:02
 
20 CZE SVITÁK Jakub 1:26:06
 
21 POL BAKALARZ Szymon 1:26:30
 
22 POL BARTOSIEWICZ Bartosz 1:27:50
 
23 POL PRZYCHODZEN Tobiasz 1:28:25
 
24 POL SUS Igor 1:28:27
 
25 POL KLUSS Nataniel LAP
 
26 POL WYSZOMIERSKI Adam LAP
 
27 POL PARZYCH Maciej LAP
 
28 POL MICHALCZYK Jan LAP
 
29 POL KRYGIER Hubert LAP
 
30 POL MAREK Kamil LAP
 
31 POL BIELECKI Pawel LAP
 
32 POL KALETA Filip LAP
 
33 POL SEJDA Jakub LAP
 
POL JASKIEWICZ Leszek DNF
 
CZE HORÁK Ondřej DNF
 
CZE NAJSER Karel DNS
 
POL POLCHLOPEK Jakub DNS
 
POL OSTAFIN Olaf DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:41:00
10 Pts
2
CZE ZATLOUKAL Jan 1:44:04
6 Pts
3
POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:44:26
4 Pts
4 POL BRZOZKA Piotr 1:44:34
2 Pts
5 POL HELTA Filip 1:45:07
1 Pt
6 POL BERNAS Pawel 1:46:31
 
7 POL NIEBORAS Mateusz 1:47:20
 
8 POL SLIWINSKI Piotr 1:47:56
 
9 SVK HRTÁNEK Martin 1:49:16
 
10 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš 1:49:36
 
11 CZE HLÁVKA Adam 1:51:54
 
12 POL KRYNSKI Piotr 1:55:03
 
13 POL HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz LAP
 
14 POL LACH Kamil LAP
 
15 POL GORAK Dominik LAP
 
16 POL KOWALCZYK Jakub LAP
 
17 POL JEZIORSKI Maciej LAP
 
18 POL BAL Tomasz LAP
 
19 POL KOJRO Maciej LAP
 
20 POL MIAZEK Jan LAP
 
21 POL ARMATYS Grzegorz LAP
 
22 POL DRABIK Mateusz LAP
 
23 POL SZYSZKO Mateusz LAP
 
24 POL WIECZOREK Filip LAP
 
25 POL DABROWSKI Maciej LAP
 
26 POL LASKOWSKI Michal LAP
 
POL POMIAN Szymon DNF
 
POL WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian DNF
 
POL PETRYSZYN Maciej DNF
 
CZE BULAWA David DNF
 
POL RADWANSKI Grzegorz DNS
 

Info

Głuchołazy (woj. opolskie)
02 Sep 2023
C3
Race Weather