Dalatråkken MTB

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NOR RESELL Berit Nordsæter 25:45
10 Pts
2
NOR FLØGSTAD Sigrid Andrea 26:33
6 Pts
3
NOR LAFORCE Oda 27:07
4 Pts
4 NOR BRØNSTAD Vilde 30:50
2 Pts
SWE HYLÉN Tilda DNS
 
NOR SOLHEIM Celine Gees DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR RØHME Knut 24:44
10 Pts
2
NOR FARSTADVOLL Martin E. 24:46
6 Pts
3
NOR ROKKE Sondre 24:47
4 Pts
4 NOR EID Emil Hasund 24:47
2 Pts
5 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 24:49
1 Pt
6 NOR REKDAHL Ole Sigurd 24:49
 
7 NOR EVENSEN-LIE Eskil 24:55
 
8 NOR MIDTSUNDSTAD Østen Brovold 25:14
 
9 NOR HANDLEY William 25:40
 
10 NOR GRØNENG Sjur Holm 25:42
 
11 NOR HELLEBERG Ola 26:01
 
12 NOR AASGAARD Oliver 26:24
 
13 SWE LINDQVIST Viktor 26:24
 
14 NOR RISE Markus 26:58
 
15 NOR LINDEN Noah 27:14
 
16 NOR NARVESTAD Lars 27:35
 
17 NOR GJEVESTAD Noah 27:38
 
18 NOR FAANES Magnus 27:38
 
19 NOR BREYER Fredrik 27:41
 
20 NOR WEDUM Håkon 28:19
 
21 NOR FAANES Sondre 29:38
 
NOR FAGERHAUG Petter DNS
 
NOR HÅKENSTAD-BRÅTEN Falk DNS
 
NOR NILSEN Aleksander DNS
 
NOR WEYDAHL Tormod DNS
 
NOR BAKKEN Brage DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR JORDE Lisa Kristine 1:00:10
20 Pts
2
NOR KARLSEN Malin 1:02:16
18 Pts
3
NOR HOVEN Sara Bergsholm 1:06:12
16 Pts
4 NOR AGARD Johanne Berven 1:10:56
14 Pts
5 NOR BERG Linnea Nordal 1:11:37
12 Pts
6 SWE SOHL Frida 1:15:53
10 Pts
7 NOR JERNBERG Agnes Vatterholm 1:16:40
8 Pts
8 NOR GÖTZ Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli 1:22:31
6 Pts
9 NOR LEINAN Solveig Stenvold 1:25:24
4 Pts
NOR EIGEBREKK Linn DNS
 
NOR GULHOLM Hedda Steine DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR RESELL Berit Nordsæter 1:22:06
60 Pts
2
NOR LAFORCE Oda 1:23:24
40 Pts
3
NOR FLØGSTAD Sigrid Andrea 1:27:12
30 Pts
4 SWE OSSIANSSON Ida 1:27:22
25 Pts
5 SWE HENTTONEN Felicia 1:38:32
20 Pts
6 NOR BRØNSTAD Vilde 1:43:27
18 Pts
SWE HYLÉN Tilda DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR STUBBERUD Sigurd 1:06:34
20 Pts
2
NOR EKROLL Sivert 1:07:03
18 Pts
3
NOR RØNNESTAD Birk Strand 1:07:51
16 Pts
4 NOR AUNE Marius 1:08:56
14 Pts
5 NOR LAFORCE Aksel 1:08:56
12 Pts
6 NOR KORITOV Mads 1:08:58
10 Pts
7 NOR HAUG William Alexander 1:10:36
8 Pts
8 NOR AKSNES Linus 1:12:01
6 Pts
9 SWE KARLSSON Markus 1:12:06
4 Pts
10 NOR ØIOM Håvard 1:12:27
2 Pts
11 NOR ØSTBYE STØVERN Sondre 1:12:46
 
12 NOR GRAVDAL Stian Ustvedt 1:12:53
 
13 NOR MOE LANDEN Sindre 1:12:57
 
14 NOR BJERKE Elias Ekroll 1:13:01
 
15 SWE HYLÉN Vilmer 1:13:56
 
16 NOR VINGELSGAARD Fredrik 1:15:21
 
17 NOR AANENSEN Joakim 1:15:45
 
18 SWE OSSIANSSON Colin 1:16:07
 
19 NOR FINSTAD Thomas 1:16:09
 
20 NOR HOLSVE Syver Udnæseth 1:16:55
 
21 NOR PETE Laurits 1:17:16
 
22 NOR SAUAR Torjus 1:17:28
 
23 NOR GRØNN Vetle Høgseth 1:17:41
 
24 NOR EIKEMO Eirik Aamodt 1:17:42
 
25 NOR SKOTTE-HAUGERUD Eirik 1:18:05
 
26 NOR VESTERHUS-JACOBSEN Julian 1:18:17
 
27 NOR LUTNÆS Truls 1:19:39
 
28 NOR KALLAND Lukas 1:21:51
 
29 NOR GRANLY Oliver Odden 1:22:03
 
30 NOR HOLM Christian 1:22:05
 
31 NOR BLIEN Kristian Evenrud 1:23:38
 
NOR RØRMYR Haakon DNF
 
NOR VESTLI Stian Optjernsberget DNF
 
NOR MOLUND ENOKSEN Sebastian DNF
 
NOR FJELLSTAD Jonas DNF
 
NOR HOHOLM Nikolai DNS
 
NOR GRØNENG Jørgen Holm DNF
 
NOR RINDLI Markus DNS
 
NOR NILSEN Nikolai DNF
 
NOR ØVERAASEN Nichlas DNF
 
NOR RØN Jørgen DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR RØHME Knut 1:20:36
60 Pts
2
NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:20:37
40 Pts
3
NOR ROKKE Sondre 1:21:21
30 Pts
4 NOR HANDLEY William 1:21:29
25 Pts
5 NOR EVENSEN-LIE Eskil 1:22:19
20 Pts
6 NOR REKDAHL Ole Sigurd 1:22:26
18 Pts
7 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:22:32
16 Pts
8 NOR GRØNENG Sjur Holm 1:22:33
14 Pts
9 NOR FARSTADVOLL Martin E. 1:24:01
12 Pts
10 SWE ERIKSSON André 1:25:04
10 Pts
11 SWE LINDQVIST Viktor 1:25:12
8 Pts
12 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter 1:26:52
6 Pts
13 NOR MIDTSUNDSTAD Østen Brovold 1:27:08
4 Pts
14 SWE ÖRNBORG Samuel 1:27:45
2 Pts
15 SWE BURMAN Joel 1:29:05
1 Pt
16 NOR HELLEBERG Ola 1:29:18
 
17 NOR NILSEN Aleksander 1:30:21
 
18 NOR RISE Markus 1:31:12
 
19 NOR AASGAARD Oliver 1:32:02
 
20 NOR BREYER Fredrik 1:32:45
 
21 NOR LINDEN Noah 1:33:09
 
22 NOR FAANES Sondre 1:40:10
 
NOR FAANES Magnus DNF
 
NOR GJEVESTAD Noah DNF
 
NOR NARVESTAD Lars DNF
 
NOR WEDUM Håkon DNF
 
NOR BAKKEN Brage DNS
 
NOR HÅKENSTAD-BRÅTEN Falk DNS
 
NOR WEYDAHL Tormod DNS
 

Info

Brumunddal
19 - 20 Aug 2023
C1
Website
Race Weather