COL Copa Colombia MTB I

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
COL ROA MUÑOZ Ana Maria 25:32
10 Pts
2
COL LARA ZARAZO Angie Milena 25:41
6 Pts
3
COL SALAMANCA PINZON Maria Jose 25:49
4 Pts
4 COL GARZON MELO Gloria 25:52
2 Pts
5 COL VILLEGAS NOREÑA Ana Sofia 27:02
1 Pt
6 COL VILLAQUIRAN NARANJO Manuela 27:42
 
7 COL ESCOBAR GRANDA Kimberly Dahiana 27:46
 
8 COL MADARIAGA GONZALEZ Zharick 27:58
 
9 COL GARCIA RUIZ Valeria 28:13
 
10 COL BELTRAN BELTRAN Paula 28:30
 
11 COL QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy 29:44
 
12 COL PAREJA SOLARTE Geilyn Alexandra 29:50
 
13 COL MERA CADENA Leidy Johana LAP
 
14 COL CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Cristina LAP
 
15 COL VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa LAP
 
16 COL ESCOBAR BRAND Sofia LAP
 
17 COL PRIETO CASTILLO Yenifer Paola LAP
 
18 COL CARVALLO CURICO Maria Leticia LAP
 
19 COL RIVERA AGUIRRE Leidy LAP
 
20 COL PAEZ GAITAN Veronica LAP
 
21 COL VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda LAP
 
22 COL CAGUA GONZALEZ Laura Camila DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
COL MONROY Juan Fernando 24:37
10 Pts
2
COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid 24:49
6 Pts
3
COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 24:51
4 Pts
4 COL CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando 24:55
2 Pts
5 COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 24:57
1 Pt
6 COL CANTOR SANCHEZ Jonathan David 25:23
 
7 COL CANAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian 25:48
 
8 COL SANCHEZ BELLO Juan Carlos 25:54
 
9 COL ARANGO ROMAN Santiago 25:55
 
10 COL BEDOYA BOTERO Jeronimo 26:03
 
11 COL LOPEZ CASTAÑEDA Ivan Felipe 26:12
 
12 COL PABON BASTIDAS Alex Andres 26:19
 
13 COL ARIAS SANCHEZ Alvaro 26:36
 
14 COL CALLEJAS CASTAÑEDA Andres Camilo 27:25
 
15 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan 27:25
 
16 COL BERNAL PULIDO Juan David LAP
 
17 COL SUAREZ DURAN Cesar Alberto LAP
 
18 COL MORENO PEREZ Johan David LAP
 
19 COL ECHEVERRI DURANGO Juan Camilo LAP
 
20 COL GARNICA AHUMADA Yulian Mateo LAP
 
21 COL RODRIGUEZ BORRERO Gustavo LAP
 
22 COL ANTONIO SOLANO Yimer LAP
 
23 COL DONADO URBINA Juan Esteban LAP
 
24 COL AVILA MORENO William Alexis LAP
 
25 COL VILLATE BERNAL Jose LAP
 
26 COL QUIMBAYA AGUIAR Juan LAP
 
27 COL AHUMADA ALARCON Juan David LAP
 
28 COL BAENA RESTREPO Juan LAP
 
29 COL QUINTERO PINEDA Jose Stiven LAP
 
30 COL AREVALO FRANCO Sebastian Camilo LAP
 
31 COL GUZMAN PEREZ Jose LAP
 
32 COL GARCIA GARCIA Juan LAP
 
33 COL GONZALEZ MENDEZ Juan Nicolas LAP
 
34 COL RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Daniel Felipe LAP
 
35 COL ULTENGO Jonatan LAP
 
36 COL CORTES BOTERO Pablo Andres LAP
 
37 COL MARTINEZ AMAYA Oscar Ivan LAP
 
38 COL SANCHEZ URIBE Julian Andres LAP
 
39 COL FAJARDO ARIAS Pablo LAP
 
40 COL TRIANA MOYANO Jose Arturo LAP
 
41 COL TORO GARCIA Juan Jose LAP
 
42 COL OLAYA SOTO Pablo LAP
 
43 COL SANTOS LUQUE Juan Nicolas LAP
 
44 COL LOPEZ GUARDO Fernando LAP
 
45 COL MEDINA AMADO Duvan Harely LAP
 
46 COL SANCHEZ HENAO Oscar Eduardo LAP
 
47 COL PINEDA VILLADA Emanuel LAP
 
48 COL AGREDO DIAZ Eder Fabian LAP
 
49 COL SIERRA SEGURA Maycol LAP
 
50 COL DARAVINA RODRIGUEZ Maycon DNF
 
51 COL ALARCON AMBROSIO Juan Daniel DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
COL QUINTERO BOHORQUEZ Shara Helena 1:03:29
20 Pts
2
COL GOMEZ BALLEN Karem 1:06:17
18 Pts
3
COL CORTES BAUTISTA Salome 1:07:15
16 Pts
4 COL PALACIO GALVEZ Manuela 1:09:07
14 Pts
5 COL LADINO ALVARADO Paula Nicole 1:10:39
12 Pts
6 COL LOPEZ ROSERO Ana Sofia 1:10:53
10 Pts
7 COL BUSTAMANTE MESA Nicolle 1:12:14
8 Pts
8 COL CASTRO CARDONA Maria 1:14:44
6 Pts
9 COL RUIZ LOZANO Manuela -1
4 Pts
10 COL NARANJO GARZA Paula DNF
2 Pts
11 COL BELLO COGUA Sofia DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
VEN HERNANDEZ CERRADA Angel 1:03:19
20 Pts
2
COL GOMEZ ORTIZ Antonio 1:03:45
18 Pts
3
COL GOMEZ TOBON Johan 1:04:48
16 Pts
4 COL ANTONIO SOLANO Diego 1:05:43
14 Pts
5 COL VASQUEZ DORADO David 1:05:58
12 Pts
6 COL GOMEZ ALARCON Nestor 1:07:19
10 Pts
7 COL SALAZAR PALACIO Cristian 1:09:18
8 Pts
8 COL CANDIL RODRIGUEZ Juan Sebastian 1:09:31
6 Pts
9 COL JIMENEZ ALVAREZ Jonathan Javier 1:10:06
4 Pts
10 COL CICERY GOMEZ Jhoynner Andres 1:10:19
2 Pts
11 COL VALENCIA GARCIA Santiago 1:11:00
 
12 COL MURCIA ARBELAEZ Jaider Daniel 1:11:09
 
13 COL GUERRERO VELASCO Brandon Fernando 1:11:09
 
14 COL SANDOVAL ALDANA Oscar Santiago 1:12:02
 
15 COL DIAZ MENDEZ Carlos Andres 1:12:45
 
16 COL HERNANDEZ DIAZ Cristian Enrique 1:12:51
 
17 COL ROJAS ALARCON Urian 1:13:14
 
18 COL MONTILLA BRAVO Angel 1:14:56
 
19 COL MOLANO MENDOZA Santiago 1:15:25
 
20 COL PATIÑO ARENAS Rafael Andres 1:16:44
 
21 COL GUERRERO CASTAÑEDA Daniel LAP
 
22 COL MARTÍNEZ ORTÍZ Benjamín Alejandro LAP
 
23 COL AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ Juan David LAP
 
24 COL RODRIGUEZ PACHON David Santiago LAP
 
25 COL OCAMPO ARIAS Victor Manuel LAP
 
26 COL RONDON MENDIENTA Ernesto LAP
 
27 COL GALLEGO MONTOYA Elkin Orlando LAP
 
28 COL FRANCO ARIAS Samuel LAP
 
29 COL SOSA ORTIZ Angel Samuel LAP
 
30 COL SILVA SUAREZ Cristian Erit LAP
 
31 COL CASTRO MENDEZ Johan DNF
 
32 COL OTALORA PAEZ Duvan DNF
 
33 COL RODRIGUEZ GARZON Jonnathan DNF
 
34 COL PEREZ HOLGUIN Jeferson DNF
 
35 COL MEDINA AREVALO Juan Manuel DNF
 
36 COL TORRES COLMENARES Maicol Estiven DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
COL GARZON MELO Gloria 1:16:40
30 Pts
2
COL ROA MUÑOZ Ana Maria 1:17:43
20 Pts
3
COL CAGUA GONZALEZ Laura Camila 1:18:38
15 Pts
4 COL SALAMANCA PINZON Maria Jose 1:19:47
12 Pts
5 COL LARA ZARAZO Angie Milena 1:21:11
10 Pts
6 COL VILLAQUIRAN NARANJO Manuela 1:21:29
8 Pts
7 COL VILLEGAS NOREÑA Ana Sofia 1:22:13
6 Pts
8 COL GARCIA RUIZ Valeria 1:23:55
4 Pts
9 COL ESCOBAR GRANDA Kimberly Dahiana 1:26:10
2 Pts
10 COL MERA CADENA Leidy Johana 1:26:25
1 Pt
11 COL MADARIAGA GONZALEZ Zharick 1:26:29
 
12 COL PAREJA SOLARTE Geilyn Alexandra 1:31:32
 
13 COL ESCOBAR BRAND Sofia LAP
 
14 COL QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy LAP
 
15 COL VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa LAP
 
16 COL CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Cristina LAP
 
17 COL CARVALLO CURICO Maria Leticia LAP
 
18 COL BELTRAN BELTRAN Paula LAP
 
19 COL PAEZ GAITAN Veronica LAP
 
20 COL RIVERA AGUIRRE Leidy LAP
 
21 COL VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda LAP
 
22 COL PRIETO CASTILLO Yenifer Paola DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
COL MONROY Juan Fernando 1:13:59
30 Pts
2
COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonnatan 1:14:28
20 Pts
3
COL PEÑA FRANCO Nelson 1:14:46
15 Pts
4 COL CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando 1:16:06
12 Pts
5 COL LOPEZ CASTAÑEDA Ivan Felipe 1:16:13
10 Pts
6 COL ARIAS SANCHEZ Alvaro 1:17:45
8 Pts
7 COL PABON BASTIDAS Alex Andres 1:18:03
6 Pts
8 COL SUAREZ DURAN Cesar Alberto 1:19:29
4 Pts
9 COL ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 1:19:33
2 Pts
10 COL ARANGO ROMAN Santiago 1:20:58
1 Pt
11 COL SANCHEZ BELLO Juan Carlos 1:21:11
 
12 COL QUINTERO PINEDA Jose Stiven 1:21:25
 
13 COL BEDOYA BOTERO Jeronimo 1:22:47
 
14 COL ALARCON AMBROSIO Juan Daniel 1:23:50
 
15 COL ECHEVERRI DURANGO Juan Camilo 1:23:56
 
16 COL AVILA MORENO William Alexis 1:23:56
 
17 COL AHUMADA ALARCON Juan David 1:24:29
 
18 COL ULTENGO Jonatan 1:25:01
 
19 COL BERNAL PULIDO Juan David 1:25:50
 
20 COL VILLATE BERNAL Jose LAP
 
21 COL DONADO URBINA Juan Esteban LAP
 
22 COL ANTONIO SOLANO Yimer LAP
 
23 COL FAJARDO ARIAS Pablo LAP
 
24 COL SANCHEZ URIBE Julian Andres LAP
 
25 COL GUZMAN PEREZ Jose LAP
 
26 COL MORENO PEREZ Johan David LAP
 
27 COL QUIMBAYA AGUIAR Juan LAP
 
28 COL RODRIGUEZ BORRERO Gustavo LAP
 
29 COL BAENA RESTREPO Juan LAP
 
30 COL OLAYA SOTO Pablo LAP
 
31 COL GARNICA AHUMADA Yulian Mateo LAP
 
32 COL TRIANA MOYANO Jose Arturo LAP
 
33 COL TALAGA TALAGA Brayan David LAP
 
34 COL CALLEJAS CASTAÑEDA Andres Camilo LAP
 
35 COL RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Daniel Felipe LAP
 
36 COL AREVALO FRANCO Sebastian Camilo LAP
 
37 COL TORO GARCIA Juan Jose LAP
 
38 COL LOPEZ GUARDO Fernando LAP
 
39 COL MARTINEZ AMAYA Oscar Ivan LAP
 
40 COL SANTOS LUQUE Juan Nicolas LAP
 
41 COL SIERRA SEGURA Maycol LAP
 
42 COL GARCIA GARCIA Juan LAP
 
43 COL CORTES BOTERO Pablo Andres LAP
 
44 COL CANTOR SANCHEZ Jonathan David LAP
 
45 COL SANCHEZ HENAO Oscar Eduardo LAP
 
46 COL DARAVINA RODRIGUEZ Maycon LAP
 
47 COL MEDINA AMADO Duvan Harely LAP
 
48 COL PINEDA VILLADA Emanuel LAP
 
49 COL AGREDO DIAZ Eder Fabian LAP
 
50 COL MALAVER CALDERON Hilvar Yamid DNF
 
51 COL CANAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian DNF
 
52 COL GONZALEZ MENDEZ Juan Nicolas DNF
 

Info

Ginebra, Valle Del Cauca
03 - 05 Feb 2023
C2
Website
Race Weather