DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #6 Copenhagen

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
DEN LILLELUND Julie 1:01:45
20 Pts
2
NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:04:17
18 Pts
3
DEN GLUD Smilla 1:04:41
16 Pts
4 DEN ANDERSEN Freja 1:05:24
14 Pts
5 DEN NIELSEN Emilie 1:06:51
12 Pts
DEN NORRID-MORTENSEN Olympia DNS
 
DEN PELTSCH Cassandra DNS
 
SWE SOHL Frida DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1:34:38
30 Pts
2
NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:35:06
20 Pts
3
SWE ERIKSSON André 1:35:49
15 Pts
4 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:36:27
12 Pts
5 NOR FARSTADVOLL Martin E. 1:37:01
10 Pts
6 DEN ANDREASSEN Bjørn 1:37:01
8 Pts
7 DEN PEDERSEN Mathias 1:37:53
6 Pts
8 DEN KORNUM Christian 1:38:09
4 Pts
9 SWE LINDQVIST Viktor 1:39:23
2 Pts
10 SWE LIND Oscar 1:39:24
1 Pt
11 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 1:41:22
 
12 SWE ZÄLLE Erik 1:41:53
 
13 SWE JOHANSSON Casper 1:42:05
 
14 NED KLIJN Nick 1:43:18
 
15 SWE OLSSON Noel 1:45:02
 
16 DEN DAHL Thomas 1:45:49
 
17 DEN KRISTENSEN Thorbjørn 1:47:32
 
18 DEN NIELSEN Nikolaj 1:47:32
 
19 SWE ERIKSSON Melker 1:50:03
 
20 DEN BUUS Asbjørn 1:51:43
 
SWE ÖRNBORG Samuel DNF
 
DEN DICHMANN Tobias DNF
 
DEN ROSENZWEIG Noam DNS
 
DEN LARSEN Snorre DNS
 
DEN SØEGAARD Anders DNS
 
DEN PETERSEN Niklas DNS
 
DEN LANDBO Mads DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 1:05:29
20 Pts
2
DEN HJORTH Hector 1:05:56
18 Pts
3
DEN LOSE Mikkel 1:06:05
16 Pts
4 SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:06:38
14 Pts
5 DEN BENDIX Tobias 1:08:20
12 Pts
6 DEN GAMBORG Jonas Posselt 1:08:31
10 Pts
7 DEN NIELSEN Emil 1:08:52
8 Pts
8 NOR AKSNES Linus 1:09:01
6 Pts
9 NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:09:48
4 Pts
10 DEN KRAGH Paw 1:09:49
2 Pts
11 DEN BORNING Frederik 1:10:14
 
12 DEN ROTNE Tore 1:10:42
 
13 DEN DAMGAARD Hector 1:10:57
 
14 DEN HOLLENSEN Anton 1:11:03
 
15 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:11:16
 
16 DEN VESTERGAARD Sebastian 1:11:19
 
17 DEN JENSEN Viktor 1:12:46
 
18 DEN ROSE Rasmus 1:13:22
 
19 SWE HEDEÅS Victor 1:13:55
 
20 DEN PILEGAARD Emil 1:14:32
 
21 DEN SØRENSEN Rasmus 1:16:00
 
22 DEN VINTER Magnus 1:17:04
 
23 DEN STRUNGE Lucas 1:17:34
 
24 DEN NIELSEN Lucas 1:17:45
 
25 DEN ANDERSEN Lukas 1:20:20
 
26 DEN SVENNINGSEN Daniel LAP
 
DEN NIELSEN Mads Christian Frølich DNF
 
DEN RASMUSSEN Oskar DNS
 
DEN NØRLYNG Carl DNS
 
DEN HJORTLUND Frederik DNS
 
DEN KOLBERG Kristoffer DNS
 
SWE SILLBERG Linus DNF
 
DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN HOLT Kirstine 1:19:03
30 Pts
2
DEN HANSEN Klara Sofie 1:20:55
20 Pts
3
DEN SPANGSBERG Janni 1:21:38
15 Pts
4 DEN MYGDAM Line 1:22:47
12 Pts
5 DEN RISHØJ Ida 1:23:49
10 Pts
6 DEN WESTERGAARD Mia 1:29:06
8 Pts
7 DEN FREDERIKSEN Cille 1:32:09
6 Pts
DEN RAHBEK Camilla DNS
 
DEN LYNGHOLM Emma DNS
 
DEN KNUDSEN Camilla DNS
 

Info

Copenhagen
24 Sep 2023
C2
Race Weather