DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #5 Vejle

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
DEN LILLELUND Julie 1:12:24
20 Pts
2
DEN ANDERSEN Freja 1:14:30
18 Pts
3
DEN GLUD Smilla 1:16:26
16 Pts
4 NED POPPELAARS Elena 1:18:15
14 Pts
5 DEN NIELSEN Emilie 1:25:38
12 Pts
DEN NORRID-MORTENSEN Olympia DNS
 
DEN PELTSCH Cassandra DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN LILLELUND Tobias 1:25:59
60 Pts
2
NED BIESTERBOS Frits 1:28:34
40 Pts
3
BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom 1:28:40
30 Pts
4 DEN PEDERSEN Gustav 1:29:19
25 Pts
5 DEN ANDREASSEN Bjørn 1:30:12
20 Pts
6 SWE LIND Oscar 1:30:58
18 Pts
7 DEN PEDERSEN Mathias 1:31:30
16 Pts
8 DEN KORNUM Christian 1:31:55
14 Pts
9 DEN ANDERSEN Kristian 1:34:34
12 Pts
10 DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver 1:34:51
10 Pts
11 DEN INGERSLEV Casper 1:39:05
8 Pts
12 DEN KRISTENSEN Thorbjørn 1:39:55
6 Pts
13 DEN DAHL Thomas 1:40:23
4 Pts
14 DEN SØEGAARD Anders LAP
2 Pts
DEN PETERSEN Niklas DNS
 
DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian DNF
 
DEN NIELSEN Nikolaj DNF
 
DEN ROSENZWEIG Noam DNS
 
DEN DICHMANN Tobias DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 1:13:40
20 Pts
2
DEN HJORTH Hector 1:14:43
18 Pts
3
DEN NIELSEN Emil 1:17:03
16 Pts
4 DEN LOSE Mikkel 1:17:04
14 Pts
5 DEN ANDERSEN Kristoffer 1:18:40
12 Pts
6 NED VAN GEEST Brent 1:19:44
10 Pts
7 DEN BENDIX Tobias 1:20:24
8 Pts
8 NED VAN ZEELAND Louis Marino 1:20:46
6 Pts
9 DEN BORNING Frederik 1:21:06
4 Pts
10 DEN VESTERGAARD Sebastian 1:21:47
2 Pts
11 DEN KRAGH Paw 1:22:11
 
12 DEN STRUNGE Lucas 1:25:44
 
13 DEN NIELSEN Mads Christian Frølich 1:26:07
 
14 DEN PILEGAARD Emil 1:26:09
 
15 DEN JENSEN Viktor 1:26:39
 
16 DEN ANDERSEN Lukas 1:27:12
 
17 ROU STUPAR Alexandru 1:28:02
 
18 DEN HOLLENSEN Anton 1:29:42
 
19 DEN HOLM Birk Christian 1:30:29
 
20 GER LOOS Piet 1:30:57
 
21 DEN VINTER Magnus 1:31:33
 
DEN RASMUSSEN Oskar DNS
 
DEN ROTNE Tore DNS
 
DEN GAMBORG Jonas Posselt DNF
 
DEN HJORTLUND Frederik DNS
 
DEN DAMGAARD Hector DNF
 
DEN SØRENSEN Rasmus DNS
 
DEN NIELSEN Lucas DNF
 
DEN KOLBERG Kristoffer DNS
 
DEN ROSE Rasmus DNF
 
DEN NØRLYNG Carl DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN DEGN Malene 1:29:08
60 Pts
2
DEN LYNGHOLM Emma 1:32:23
40 Pts
3
DEN MYGDAM Line 1:32:58
30 Pts
4 DEN RISHØJ Ida 1:33:44
25 Pts
5 DEN SPANGSBERG Janni 1:34:11
20 Pts
6 DEN SPLITTORFF Nikoline 1:38:48
18 Pts
7 DEN WESTERGAARD Mia 1:44:40
16 Pts
8 DEN FREDERIKSEN Cille LAP
14 Pts
DEN RAHBEK Camilla DNF
 
DEN KNUDSEN Camilla DNS
 

Info

Vejle
17 Sep 2023
C1
Race Weather