POL Górale na Start

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:16:42
10 Pts
2
POL BERNAS Pawel 1:22:12
6 Pts
3
POL KRYNSKI Piotr 1:22:23
4 Pts
4 SVK ULÍK Matej 1:22:45
2 Pts
5 POL JEZIORSKI Maciej 1:23:11
1 Pt
6 POL SLIWINSKI Piotr 1:24:09
 
7 CZE ŠULC David 1:24:49
 
8 GER IRMSCHER Paul 1:26:24
 
9 LTU PACEVICIUS Sarunas 1:26:40
 
10 GER WEINBERG Peat LAP
 
11 POL WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian LAP
 
12 POL PETRYSZYN Maciej LAP
 
13 POL KOJRO Maciej LAP
 
14 POL HALEJAK Wojciech LAP
 
15 CZE HULA Robert LAP
 
16 CZE ČERNÝ Patrik LAP
 
17 POL HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz LAP
 
18 POL KOZAK Mariusz LAP
 
19 POL NOWAK Stanislaw LAP
 
20 CZE NEUGEBAUER Michal LAP
 
21 POL MIAZEK Jan LAP
 
22 POL ARMATYS Grzegorz LAP
 
23 POL ZUR Jaroslaw LAP
 
24 POL WIECZOREK Filip LAP
 
25 POL GIERCZAK Przemyslaw LAP
 
26 POL ROZYCKI Filip LAP
 
27 POL DRABIK Mateusz LAP
 
28 POL RADWANSKI Grzegorz LAP
 
29 POL LASKOWSKI Michal LAP
 
CZE RAJCHART Jan DNF
 
GER HATZOLD Julian DNS
 
POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL JAROSLAWSKI Maciej 1:07:12
20 Pts
2
POL SWIDER Brajan 1:09:53
18 Pts
3
POL DOPPKE Kacper 1:11:09
16 Pts
4 POL POLCHLOPEK Jakub 1:13:41
14 Pts
5 POL GULAJ Kajetan 1:15:43
12 Pts
6 POL MANDES Stefan 1:16:04
10 Pts
7 POL JEZEWSKI Konrad 1:16:08
8 Pts
8 CZE NAJSER Karel 1:16:25
6 Pts
9 POL SZELIGA Mikolaj 1:17:19
4 Pts
10 GER HEINZE Jannik LAP
2 Pts
11 POL DABROWSKI Beniamin LAP
 
12 POL ZIELINSKI Tomasz LAP
 
13 POL KLUSS Nataniel LAP
 
14 POL ROKICKI Karol LAP
 
15 CZE SOMMR Ondřej LAP
 
16 POL PRZYCHODZEN Tobiasz LAP
 
17 POL MICHALCZYK Jan LAP
 
18 LTU BARANAUSKAS Tadas LAP
 
19 POL BAKALARZ Szymon LAP
 
20 POL BARTOSIEWICZ Bartosz LAP
 
21 POL WISNIEWSKI Jakub LAP
 
22 POL WYSZOMIERSKI Adam LAP
 
23 POL KUS Mateusz LAP
 
24 POL SUS Igor LAP
 
25 POL BIELECKI Pawel LAP
 
26 POL OSTASZEWSKI Adam LAP
 
27 POL POPOWICZ Aleksander LAP
 
28 POL KALETA Filip LAP
 
29 LTU GAIDUK Eimantas LAP
 
30 POL MAREK Kamil LAP
 
31 POL KRYGIER Hubert LAP
 
32 POL OSTAFIN Olaf LAP
 
33 POL DEBIAK Tomasz LAP
 
34 POL OKON Mikolaj LAP
 
POL DUPLAGA Marcel DNS
 
POL SURDYK Filip DNF
 
POL SEJDA Jakub DNF
 
CZE LEHKÝ Jan DNF
 
POL SZTENCEL Tymon DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL BIALEK Antonina 1:15:48
10 Pts
2
POL CZABOK Klaudia 1:16:47
6 Pts
3
POL KRZYSTALA Zuzanna 1:17:10
4 Pts
4 POL DRELAK Milena 1:20:50
2 Pts
5 POL ZUR Kinga 1:23:37
1 Pt
6 POL CICHACKA Klaudia 1:26:04
 
7 POL GLOWACKA Joanna 1:27:50
 
8 POL BRODA Adrianna 1:28:58
 
9 POL GURZYNSKA Kamila LAP
 
10 POL MOJZESZ Agnieszka LAP
 
POL TUROBOS Marta DNF
 
POL PRASZCZALEK Katarzyna DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 1:00:14
20 Pts
2
POL MATULA Alicja 1:03:09
18 Pts
3
POL CHOMA Laura 1:06:02
16 Pts
4 POL GROMADA Tatiana 1:07:03
14 Pts
5 POL KLAUS Kamila 1:07:30
12 Pts
6 POL JOZKOWICZ Maja 1:11:15
10 Pts
7 POL BLUSZCZ Zofia 1:12:37
8 Pts
8 POL BANASIAK Anna LAP
6 Pts
9 POL DURLAK Inez LAP
4 Pts
10 POL BISKUP Julia LAP
2 Pts
11 POL MATUSZEWSKA Blanka LAP
 
POL BEDNAREK Sara DNS
 

Info

Boguszów-Gorce
20 Aug 2023
C2
Website
Race Weather