BRA Brasilian National Championships - XCO

NC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:23:14
100 Pts
2
BRA BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan 1:23:33
90 Pts
3
BRA AMANCIO ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael 1:23:43
70 Pts
4 BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 1:24:39
60 Pts
5 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:28:25
50 Pts
6 BRA DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens 1:28:58
40 Pts
7 BRA DOS SANTOS Leandro Donizete 1:29:19
30 Pts
8 BRA GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto 1:29:45
20 Pts
9 BRA TREZZA DE PAIVA Sherman 1:30:10
10 Pts
10 BRA DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO Pedro Hillo 1:30:19
5 Pts
11 BRA SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO Kennedi 1:30:30
 
12 BRA SILVA ROSA Rodrigo LAP
 
13 BRA DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar LAP
 
14 BRA DE JESUS LOBO NETO Flávio LAP
 
15 BRA LAZZARI Cristian Luis LAP
 
16 BRA PSCHEIDT Ricardo Alexandre LAP
 
17 BRA AQUELINO MACEDO Edmilson LAP
 
18 BRA COCUZZI Juliano LAP
 
19 BRA MARTINS LEMES Bruno LAP
 
20 BRA REZENDE Renato LAP
 
21 BRA GARDINI Jeferson LAP
 
22 BRA ALVES BAUDONETE Felipe Gustavo LAP
 
23 BRA ALVES TEIXEIRA Daniel LAP
 
24 BRA DAMASCENO TORQUATO Arthur LAP
 
25 BRA VIANNA Andre Luiz LAP
 
26 BRA FELISBERTO DE MIRANDA Elvis LAP
 
BRA FLORENTINO SOARES Marcelo DNF
 
BRA GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme DNS
 
BRA BARBOSA MOREIRA Fabiano DNS
 
BRA RODRIGUES DE LIMA Lucas DNS
 
BRA DA SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR Geraldo DNS
 
BRA SOARES OLSEN Wolfgang DNF
 
BRA BECKER Braulin DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA PEREIRA Erik Augusto 1:01:02
40 Pts
2
BRA QUEIROZ DE SOUZA Otavio 1:01:03
30 Pts
3
BRA HOWE Vinicius 1:01:23
20 Pts
4 BRA FREITAS GALVÃO Guilherme 1:03:04
10 Pts
5 BRA PEREIRA SANTOS Jose Otavio 1:04:00
5 Pts
6 BRA ANTUNES Dhyan Gibson 1:04:24
 
7 BRA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Breno 1:05:06
 
8 BRA JUNIOR DE MIRANDA BARROS Natal 1:05:17
 
9 BRA VICENTE MOREIRA Telry 1:05:19
 
10 BRA MENDES MORAES Kayron 1:05:19
 
11 BRA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Juan Cristhyan 1:06:38
 
12 BRA AMARAL FERREIRA Kaua Marcos 1:06:48
 
13 BRA KEMERICH DE ALMEIDA Jalizan 1:07:22
 
14 BRA SILVA CARVALHO Alvaro 1:07:31
 
15 BRA MENEZES BARBOSA DOS REIS Joas 1:08:25
 
16 BRA MENOSSI DO AMARAL Gabriel 1:08:41
 
17 BRA BUENO DE PAULA Kauã 1:08:50
 
18 BRA MAIÃO LEANDRO Vitor Luiz 1:09:05
 
19 BRA MAURI Igor Rodrigues 1:09:31
 
20 BRA BORGES DE ASSIS CASTRO Vitor 1:09:54
 
21 BRA GORONI SILVA CORREIA Felipe 1:10:02
 
22 BRA DE SOUZA MOTA Arthur 1:10:37
 
23 BRA KRUGER Axel 1:11:01
 
24 BRA BERGAMASCO SANTANA Caio 1:11:02
 
25 BRA BARBIERI CARDOSO Henrique 1:11:32
 
26 BRA BRANDI CARDELI William 1:11:55
 
27 BRA BOSSO DOS SANTOS FILHO Marcelo Ricardo 1:12:11
 
28 BRA DA CRUZ Gabriel Marcos 1:12:41
 
29 BRA CARNEIRO MARQUES Gustavo Henrik 1:12:58
 
30 BRA BORGES VIANA FRANCISCO Arthur 1:15:11
 
31 BRA SCHAEFER GAERTNER Gabriel 1:16:47
 
32 BRA MICHELUZI Vinicios LAP
 
33 BRA GIULICE GRELLA Marcos LAP
 
34 BRA DOS SANTOS AMANCIO Luis Felipe LAP
 
35 BRA CARVALHO CAPUTO Luigi LAP
 
36 BRA WEGNEER LEANDRO CORREA Vladmir LAP
 
37 BRA RUDOLF Eduardo LAP
 
38 BRA BRITO PEREIRA Felipe LAP
 
39 BRA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Luiz Fernando LAP
 
40 BRA TREIS MAILER Rafael LAP
 
41 BRA DOS SANTOS ALVES Guilherme Augusto LAP
 
42 BRA DE SOUSA PAIVA João Ricardo LAP
 
43 BRA TENÓRIO DE SOUZA Cauã LAP
 
44 BRA KREUTZER Rafael Aughusto LAP
 
45 BRA CÉSAR BORGES Henrique LAP
 
46 BRA JARENKO SILVA BRONCCA Rafael LAP
 
47 BRA CARVALHO VILLARES Guilherme LAP
 
BRA SENEGAGLEA FERNANDES Peterson Augusto DNS
 
BRA NEGRISON BARRETO Eduardo DNF
 
BRA FONSECA COSTA Wilson DNF
 
BRA DE OLIVEIRA SCHNEIDER Osiel Lucas DNF
 
BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique DNF
 
BRA EDUARDO FRANCISCON Matheus DNS
 
BRA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES Natan DNS
 
BRA COSTA E SILVA SANTOS João Victor DNS
 
BRA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA Arthur William DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen 1:28:18
100 Pts
2
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:28:27
90 Pts
3
BRA MOREIRA LACERDA GROSSI Isabella 1:28:44
70 Pts
4 BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 1:32:17
60 Pts
5 BRA DA SILVA WALTER Liege 1:35:46
50 Pts
6 BRA MAHFUZ TOLDI Marcella 1:38:53
40 Pts
7 BRA ROZENENTE NODARI Dauana Cristina 1:39:27
30 Pts
8 BRA DE OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO Elienai 1:44:39
20 Pts
9 BRA SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline LAP
10 Pts
10 BRA LIMA BRAGA MATOS Marcela LAP
5 Pts
11 BRA DE MORAES Danielle Maria LAP
 
12 BRA KORC PANINI Ana Luisa LAP
 
13 BRA DA SILVA PATZLAFF Luana LAP
 
14 BRA SANTOS COUTO Suelen DNF
 
15 BRA MOURA COSTA Debora DNF
 
BRA DINIZ FRANCISCO Lucielly Marina DNS
 
BRA MENDONÇA BATISTA Franciele Daiane DNS
 
BRA DUARTE MENDES Quesia DNS
 
BRA LINDOLFO DA SILVA Stefânye DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA FERREIRA Carolina 1:01:32
40 Pts
2
BRA VARGAS DUWE Maria Luiza 1:03:53
30 Pts
3
BRA VARGAS DUWE Ana Beatriz 1:06:05
20 Pts
4 BRA ZIEL Juliana 1:10:46
10 Pts
5 BRA ELIAS Luisa Gabrielle 1:13:25
5 Pts
6 BRA SARTORI SILVEIRA GARCIA Luisa LAP
 
BRA RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Samara DNF
 
BRA DA SILVA MARTINS Vitoria Cristina DNF
 
BRA SILVA Karina Evelin DNF
 
BRA PEREIRA FEROLLA Gabriela DNS
 
BRA ZIEL DUVE Luisa Caroline DNS
 

Info

São José dos Campos - SP
22 - 23 Jul 2023
Website
Race Weather